TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
March 27th-30th 2024 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, Texas, 78705, United States
Report
Block
31 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 25th to Mar 28th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
2
19
316
2024
1
1
5
159
2023
1
27
9
2366
2022
4
103
2021
1
5
72
2020
2019
1
5
82
2018
1
5
13
228
2017
1
12
210
2015
1
4
11
20
2014
1
4
12
206
2013
1
2
5
172
2012
1
303
5
187
2011
1
5
2
116
2010
3
2
3
160
2009
1
14
1
138
2008
9
7
17
63
2007
21
2006
34
Media for 2015
Videos (
4
)
View
+
Photos (
20
)
View
+
Articles (
11
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Texas Relays
Mar 28th 2015, 11:19pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStatPRO.com
Manor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Manor, Texas
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
Pearce H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Richardson, Texas
Smithville Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Oklahoma
San Antonio Johnson
Samuel Clemens H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Schertz, Texas
Breckenridge H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Breckenridge, Texas
Fort Bend Christian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
The Colony H S Track & Field and Cross Country - The Colony, Texas
Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Bishop Blanchet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Elsik H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/NT
McNeese State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Highland Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
UC Davis Track and Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
La Vernia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Vernia, Texas
University Of The Incarnate Word Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Mccallum H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Puma
Ralls H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Ralls, Texas
Andrews High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Andrews, Texas
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Somerset High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerset, Texas
Calhoun H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Lavaca, Texas
Texas Heat Track Club - El Paso - TX - USATF Club - USATF Border
Wakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Frisco, Texas
Cypress Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
George West H S Track & Field and Cross Country - George West, Texas
Princeton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Princeton, New Jersey
Incarnate Word Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
University of Missouri Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Leander H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Leander, Texas
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
New Diana H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Diana, Texas
East St Louis Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Saint Louis, Illinois
Elite Perfor
Rockwall-heath H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Heath, Texas
Bishop Dunne Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Austin Vandegrift
Stony Point Ninth Grade Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Round Rock, Texas
China Spring H S Track & Field and Cross Country - China Spring, Texas
WAC
Wheatley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Donna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donna, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Humboldt State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcata, California
Greenhill School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, Texas
Texas A & M University-commerce Track & Field and Cross Country - Commerce, Texas
Katy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
University of Rhode Island Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Rhode Island
Lockhart High School Freshman Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Lockhart, Texas
Mansfield Legacy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mansfield, Texas
LiveWebcasts
St Mary's Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Pearsall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearsall, Texas
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
The Hockaday School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Sanger High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanger, Texas
Bremond H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bremond, Texas
Second Baptist School Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
The Woodlands High School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Woodlands, Texas
Comfort H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Comfort, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/CT
Holy Names Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Ennis H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Ennis, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Midwestern State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita Falls, Texas
Highlands H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
UC Irvine Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Lago Vista H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lago Vista, Texas
University of Utah Track and Field and Cross Country - Salt Lake City, Utah
Mckinney Boyd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckinney, Texas
Bullard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
DoublePillar
Reagan H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Andy Dekaney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Westshore Learning Centre Track & Field and Cross Country - Victoria, British Columbia
South Grand Prairie High 9th Grade Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Grand Prairie, Texas
Canyon H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon, Texas
Ultimate Speed Athletics - Clovis - CA - USATF Club - USATF Central California
Wall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wall, Texas
Cypress Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
Georgetown H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Texas
Purdue University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Lafayette, Indiana
Ingleside H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Ingleside, Texas
University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Lee H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Wake Forest University Track and Field and Cross Country - Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Nimitz H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Irving, Texas
C.e. Byrd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Team Rogue
Rogers H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rogers, Texas
Blanco H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Blanco, Texas
Heritage
Sunnyvale Middle Track & Field and Cross Country - Sunnyvale, Texas
Christway Academy & Preschool Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncanville, Texas
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Whitehouse H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitehouse, Texas
Dripping Springs H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dripping Springs, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/RI
Huston-Tillotson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Gregory-portland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Texas
Texas A&M University Corpus Christi Track and Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Keller H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Keller, Texas
University of South Dakota Track and Field and Cross Country - Vermillion, South Dakota
Lorena H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lorena, Texas
Timberview High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Humble Kingwood
Pflugerville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
Keller Central
Seguin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Brentwood Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Holland Hall
Thurgood Marshall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugarland, Texas
Concordia Lutheran High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tomball, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/FL
West Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yakima, Washington
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Mississippi State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississippi State, Mississippi
Hightower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Missouri City, Texas
University of Central Arkansas Track and Field and Cross Country - Conway, Arkansas
Lake Country Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Mckinney North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckinney, Texas
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
South Plains College
Red Oak H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Oak, Texas
Argyle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Argyle, Texas
Samuel Hearne Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inuvik, Northwest Territories
South Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Braunfels, Texas
Team Green Running - adidas
Waller H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waller, Texas
Cypress Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/NE
Dallas Baptist University Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Giddings H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Giddings, Texas
Rice University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Italy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Italy, Texas
University of Nebraska Track and Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Nebraska
Leonard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leonard, Texas
Wartburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Waverly, Iowa
North Crowley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Deridder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deridder, Louisiana
Hobson's Choice
Roosevelt H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Boerne Champion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boerne, Texas
North Forney
Sweeny H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sweeny, Texas
Churchill H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Whitesboro H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitesboro, Texas
Duncanville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncanville, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Indiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
Hallsville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hallsville, Texas
Texas A & M University-kingsville Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingsville, Texas
Kemp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemp, Texas
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Lovejoy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lucas, Texas
Manvel Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Alvin, Texas
Brenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brenham, TX
Plano East
Pine Tree J H Track & Field and Cross Country - Longview, Texas
Abilene H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
Kinkaid School
Seven Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Bridge City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridge City, Texas
Xcel Athletics
Tivy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Kerrville, Texas
Connally High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Angelo State University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Angelo, Texas
Farmersville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmersville, Texas
Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
Hirschi Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita Falls, Texas
University of Colorado Track and Field and Cross Country - Boulder, Colorado
Lake Travis H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Mcneil H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Southwest Christian
Reicher Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Atascocita H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Southside H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Canyon Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fischer, Texas
Hoops
Warren Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Cypress Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Dillard University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Glenda Dawson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearland, Texas
Sam Houston State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Texas
Jack C Hays H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Buda, Texas
UNLV University of Nevada - Las Vegas Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
Lewisville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewisville, Texas
Wayland Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Plainview, Texas
North Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Paris, Texas
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Cloud County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Concordia, Kansas
Roosevelt H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Bosqueville School Secondary Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Keller Timber Creek
Taft H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Taft, Texas
Cinco Ranch H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Whitney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitney, Texas
Eagle Pass High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle Pass, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/SD
Lamar University Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, Texas
Hampton Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Irving, Texas
TCU Texas Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Kennedale H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennedale, Texas
University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Lovelady J H H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lovelady, Texas
Marble Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marble Falls, Texas
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Plano West
Plainview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainview, Texas
Akins H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Northside
Sharyland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission, Texas
Brock H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Brock, Texas
St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Tolar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Tolar, Texas
Conroe H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Conroe, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Auburn University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alabama, Alabama
Flower Mound H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Flower Mound, Texas
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Holmes Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
University of Connecticut Track and Field and Cross Country - Storrs, Connecticut
Lakeview Centennial H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Garland, Texas
Memorial Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Vail Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, Colorado
Clinton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Mississippi
Richardson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Richardson, Texas
Ball H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Galveston, Texas
Next Level Ath.
Splendora H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Splendora, Texas
Carroll H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Tompkins
Waxahachie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waxahachie, Texas
Cypress Woods High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
East Texas Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Marshall, Texas
Godley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Godley, Texas
Southeastern Louisiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hammond, Louisiana
Jesuit College Prep School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
University of New Orleans Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Liberty Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Argyle, Texas
West Texas A & M University Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon, Texas
North Shore Senior High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Ouachita Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, Louisiana
Jenks
Rosebud-lott H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosebud, Texas
Boswell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Home School
Taylor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylor, Texas
Clark Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Willis H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Willis, Texas
Early H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Early, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Liberty University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lynchburg, Virginia
Hamshire-fannett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamshire, Texas
Texas Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Killeen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Killeen, Texas
UT Arlington Track and Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Lubbock H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lubbock, Texas
Marcus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flower Mound, Texas
Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Southlake, TX
SA Brandeis
Pleasanton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, Texas
Alamo Heights H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
St. Stephens Episcopal School
Shelbyville School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelbyville, Texas
Brownwood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Brownwood, Texas
Christ In Sports
Tomball H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Tomball, Texas
Coppell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Coppell, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Island, Illinois
Forney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Forney, Texas
Northern Arizona University Track and Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Horn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcallen, Texas
Sports And Medical Sciences Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartford, Connecticut
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Riesel School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riesel, Texas
Bandera H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bandera, Texas
Juarez University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cuidad Juarez, Mexico
Spring Woods H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Cedar Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Hill, Texas
Robert Vela High School
Weslaco East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weslaco, Texas
David W Carter H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/NM
Eastern New Mexico University-main Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Portales, New Mexico
Goliad H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Goliad, Texas
Southern Arkansas University Track & Field and Cross Country - Magnolia, Arkansas
Connally High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
University of North Texas Track and Field and Cross Country - Denton, Texas
Liberty Hill H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberty Hill, Texas
Western Washington University Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellingham, Washington
Northwest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Justin, Texas
Parkway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
Garden City
Round Rock H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Round Rock, Texas
Bowie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
George Ranch High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Texas
Taylor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Clear Brook H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Friendswood, Texas
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
Wimberley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wimberley, Texas
East Central H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/UT
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
Harker Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harker Heights, Texas
Texas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, Texas
King H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
University of Texas Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Lumberton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lumberton, Texas
Marion H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion, Texas
Cabot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cabot, Arkansas
Strake Jesuit
Poteet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
Alba-golden H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Alba, Texas
Ursuline Academy
Shelton School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Bruceville-eddy Middle Track & Field and Cross Country - Eddy, Texas
SPEED ELITE
Trimble Technical H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Covenant Classical School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/IA
Baylor University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Foster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Texas
Northern Illinois University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dekalb, Illinois
Houston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Midland Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Texas
American Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hialeah, Florida
Nigeria
Robert E Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tyler, Texas
Barbers Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mont Belvieu, Texas
Fort Bend Ri
Springtown H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Springtown, Texas
Cedar Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Park, Texas
Live Oak Classical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
West Brook Sr H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, Texas
Davis H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Eastern Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cheney, Washington
Gonzales H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Gonzales, Texas
Southern Methodist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
John H Guyer Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denton, Texas
University of Northern Colorado Track and Field and Cross Country - Greeley, Colorado
Liberty-eylau H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Texarkana, Texas
Lutheran South Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Whitworth University Track and Field and Cross Country - Spokane, Washington
Odem H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Odem, Texas
South Beauregard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longville, Louisiana
Frisco Liberty
Ryan H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Denton, Texas
Bowie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Palmview High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mission, Texas
Taylor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Clear Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Wink H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wink, Texas
East Chambers H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnie, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/VA
LSU Louisiana State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Harlandale H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Texas Tech University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lubbock, Texas
Kingwood Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingwood, Texas
UTEP Track and Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Marlin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlin, Texas
Catholic High School For Boys Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Rock, Arkansas
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Prestonwood Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Plano, Texas
Aledo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aledo, Texas
Asics
Shoemaker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Killeen, Texas
Bryan Adams H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
adidas/Movin
University H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Creekview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/KS
Bethany College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lindsborg, Kansas
Franklin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Oklahoma City University Track and Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Hudson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lufkin, Texas
University of Houston Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lampasas Middle Track & Field and Cross Country - Lampasas, Texas
Mineral Wells H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mineral Wells, Texas
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
United States of America
Robinson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Robinson, Texas
Bastrop H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bastrop, Texas
Summer Creek
St Agnes Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Frisco, Texas
USA RED
West H S Track & Field and Cross Country - West, Texas
Decatur H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Decatur, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Grambling State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Grambling, Louisiana
Grace Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Stanford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
John Tyler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tyler, Texas
University of Notre Dame Track and Field and Cross Country - South Bend, Indiana
Life School Red Oak Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Oak, Texas
Macarthur H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Irving, Texas
Wiley College Track and Field and Cross Country - Marshall, Texas
Our Lady Of The Hills Reg Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kerrville, Texas
St Louis Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
New Era Spri
Sachse H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sachse, Texas
Brackenridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Cedar Ridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Round Rock, Texas
Temple H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Temple, Texas
Clear Springs H S Track & Field and Cross Country - League City, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Woodrow Wilson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Edcouch-elsa H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Edcouch, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Louisiana Tech University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ruston, Louisiana
Hawley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hawley, Texas
University of Akron Track and Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Klein Collins High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Spring, Texas
UT San Antonio Track and Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Marshall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Marshall, Texas
Fayetteville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Arkansas
Japan
Prince Of Peace Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Texas
All Saints Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Kansas City CC
Sinton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sinton, Texas
Bryan H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bryan, Texas
Trinity Valley
Van H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Van, Texas
Crockett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crockett, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Fredericksburg H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredericksburg, Texas
Oklahoma State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Stillwater, Oklahoma
Huntsville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Texas
University of Kansas Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
Lancaster H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Texas
Morton Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Hallandale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hallandale, Florida
FEAST Track and Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Rockdale H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockdale, Texas
Bay City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay City, Texas
St. Pius X High School
St Andrew's Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Central Senior H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, Texas
USA WHITE
West Oso H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Del Valle H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Del Valle, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Harding University Track & Field and Cross Country - Searcy, Arkansas
Graham H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Graham, Texas
Stephen F Austin State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nacogdoches, Texas
Joshua H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Joshua, Texas
University of Oklahoma Track and Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Lincoln H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Madison H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
DyeStat.com
Unattached
Overton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Overton, Texas
Mineola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden City Park, New York
Leander Rouse
Salado H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Salado, Texas
Brazos H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wallis, Texas
Meyer High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Texas City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Texas City, Texas
Cleburne H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleburne, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Wylie East H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wylie, Texas
Edinburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edinburg, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/WI
Marquette University Track and Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Hebron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Texas
University of Arkansas Track and Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Arkansas
Klein H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Klein, Texas
University of Texas at Tyler Track and Field and Cross Country - Tyler, Texas
Martin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Raymond E. Wells Jr. High Sch. Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood, Arkansas
Athletics Canada
Prosper H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Prosper, Texas
Alvarado H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Alvarado, Texas
New Mexico JC
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Burnet H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Burnet, Texas
East View High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Texas
Veterans Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission, Texas
Crowley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crowley, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/MD
BYU Brigham Young University Track andField and Cross Country - Provo, Utah
Gatesville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Gatesville, Texas
Portland State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Hurst J H Track & Field and Cross Country - Hurst, Texas
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Track and Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Langham Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Utah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Logan, Utah
Navarro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geronimo, Texas
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
John Cooper
Rockport-fulton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockport, Texas
Bellville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellville, Texas
St. Marks School of Texas
St Johns Lower Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Central Texas Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temple, Texas
Hoka
Westlake H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Denton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Denton, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/OK
Harvard University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Massachusetts
Grandview H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Grandview, Texas
Tarleton State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Stephenville, Texas
Judson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Converse, Texas
University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Lindale H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindale, Texas
Magnolia West H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Magnolia, Texas
Har-Ber High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Springdale, Arkansas
Ozen H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, Texas
Memorial Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmond, Oklahoma
Round Rock Westwood
Sam Houston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Brazoswood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeport, Texas
Parish Episcopal School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Texas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Texarkana, Texas
Colleyville Heritage H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Colleyville, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Yoakum High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yoakum, Texas
Eisenhower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/BC
McMurry University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
Hendrickson Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
University of California Berkeley Track and Field and Cross Country - Berkeley, California
La Grange H S Track & Field and Cross Country - La Grange, Texas
University of Texas Pan American Track and Field and Cross Country - Edinburg, Texas
Mayde Creek H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Springdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springdale, Arkansas
Great Britain
Rains High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Emory, Texas
Anderson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
St. Thomas
Smithson Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Branch, Texas
Byron P Steele Ii Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Schertz, Texas
Northwest Nelson
Waco H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Cypress Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Long Beach State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Gateway Charter Academy - Middle - H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Prairie View A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Prairie View, Texas
Incarnate Word Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
University of Louisiana Monroe Track and Field and Cross Country - Monroe, Louisiana
Lbj High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Utah Valley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orem, Utah
New Braunfels H S Track & Field and Cross Country - New Braunfels, Texas
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Awty Interna
Rockwall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockwall, Texas
Belton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Belton, Texas
Western Texas College Track and Field and Cross Country - Snyder, Texas
Stony Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Round Rock, Texas
Chavez H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Alto
Wharton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wharton, Texas
DeSoto High School Track and Field and Cross Country - DeSoto, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/OR
Houston Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Grapevine H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Grapevine, Texas
Texas A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
Karen Wagner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Little Elm H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Elm, Texas
Invited groups
2015
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2015 Results - Texas Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 28th 2015, 11:19pm
Texas Relays
Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Mike A. Myers Stadium, 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, TX, US, 78705
« Filter Results by Team: »
A&M Consolidated
Abilene
Abilene Christian
adidas
adidas Team Green
adidas/Movin
Agoura
Akron
Alba-Golden
Aledo
Alief Elsik
Alief Taylor
All Saints Episcopal
Alto
Alvarado
American
Andrews
Andy Dekaney
Angelo State
Argyle
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Houston
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Martin
Arlington Seguin
Asics
Athletics Canada
Auburn
Augustana (IL)
Austin Akins
Austin Bowie
Austin Johnson
Austin Lake Travis
Austin Mccallum
Austin Vandegrift
Austin Westlake
Awty International
Ball
Bandera
Barbers Hill
Bastrop
Bay City
Baylor
Beaumont Central
Beaumont Ozen
Beaumont West Brook
Bellville
Belton
Bethany (KS)
Bishop Blanchet
Bishop Dunne Catholic
Blanco
Boerne Champion
Bosqueville
Boston University
Breckenridge
Bremond
Brenham
Brentwood Christian
Bridge City
Brock
Brownwood
Bryan
Buda Hays
Bullard
Burnet
BYU
C E Byrd
Cabot
Caesar Chavez
Canyon
Carrollton Creekview
Catholic For Boys
CC Carroll
Cedar Hill
Cedar Park
Centennial (Corona)
Central Arkansas
Central Texas Christian
China Spring
Christ In Sports
Christway
Cibolo Steele
Clear Brook
Cleburne
Clemson
Clinton
Cloud County
Clute Brazoswood
Colleyville Heritage
Colorado
Columbus
Comfort
Concordia Lutheran
Connally
Connecticut
Conroe
Coppell
Cornell
Corpus Christi King
Corpus Christi West Oso
Covenant Classical
Crockett
Crowley
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ridge
Cypress Springs
Dallas Adams
Dallas Baptist
Dallas Carter
Dallas Hampton Prep
Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Skyline
Dallas Wilson
De Ridder
Decatur
Del Valle
Denton
Denton Guyer
Denton Ryan
DeSoto
Dillard
Donna
DoublePillar
Dr John D Horn
Dripping Springs
Duncanville
Eagle Pass
Early
East Chambers
East St. Louis Sr.
East Texas Baptist
Eastern New Mexico
Eastern Washington
Edcouch Elsa
Eddy Bruceville-Eddy
Edinburg
Edmond Memorial
El Paso Franklin
Elite Perfor
Emory Rains
Ennis
Episcopal
Farmersville
Fayetteville
FB Thurgood Marshall
FEAST
First Academy
Fischer Canyon Lake
Florida
Forney
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Fort Bend Ridge Point
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Trimble Tech
Fredericksburg
Frisco Centennial
Frisco Heritage
Frisco Liberty
Frisco Wakeland
Ft. Bend Hightower
Garden City
Gatesville
Gateway Charter
George West
Georgetown
Georgetown East View
Georgia
Geronimo Navarro
Giddings
Godley
Goliad
Gonzales
Grace Prep
Graham
Grambling State
Grandview
Grapevine
Great Britain
Great Oak
Greenhill
Greenwood
Gregory-Portland
Hallandale
Hallsville
Hamshire Fannett
Har-Ber
Harding
Harvard
Hawley
Hobson's Choice
Hockaday
Hoka
Holland Hall
Holy Names Academy
Home School
Hoops
Houston
Houston Baptist
Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Cypress Ranch
Houston Cypress Woods
Houston Davis
Houston Eisenhower
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Spring Woods
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood
Humble Kingwood Park
Humble Summer Creek
Humboldt State
Huntsville
Hurst Bell
Huston-Tillotson
Incarnate Word
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
Incarnate Word Houston
Indiana
Ingleside
Irving MacArthur
Irving Nimitz
Italy
James E Taylor
Japan
Jenks
Jesuit College Prep
John Cooper
John Tyler
Joshua
Juarez University
Judson
Justin Northwest
Kansas
Kansas City
Katy
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Keller
Keller Central
Kemp
Kennedale
Kerrville Tivy
Killeen
Killeen Harker Heights
Kinkaid
Klein
Klein Collins
L C Anderson
La Grange
La Joya Palmview
La Vernia
Lafayette School
Lago Vista
Laguna Hills
Lake Brantley
Lake Country Christian
Lakeview Centennial
Lamar
Lancaster
Langham Creek
LC Clear Springs
Leander
Leander Rouse
Leonard
Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus
Liberty
Liberty Christian
Liberty Hill
Life Red Oak
Lindale
Little Elm
Live Oak Classical
Lockhart
Long Beach State
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Longview Pine Tree
Lorena
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Lafayette
Louisiana-Monroe
Lovelady
LSU
Lubbock
Lucas Lovejoy
Lufkin Hudson
Lumberton
Lutheran-South
Magnolia West
Manor
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Timberview
Manvel
Marble Falls
Marion
Marlin
Marquette
Marshall
McAllen Memorial
McKinney Boyd
McKinney North
McMurry University
McNeese State
Mesquite Poteet
Midland Christian
Midwestern State (TX)
Mineola-2
Mineral Wells
Mission Sharyland
Mission Veterans Memorial
Mississippi State
Missouri
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Morgan State
Nebraska
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Braunfels
New Braunfels Canyon
New Diana
New Era Spri
New Mexico (JC)
New Orleans
Next Level Ath.
Nigeria
Nike
North Crowley
North Forney
North Shore Senior (GP)
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Northern Illinois
Northside
Northwest Nelson
Notre Dame
Oak Ridge
Odem
Oklahoma
Oklahoma City
Oklahoma State
Ouachita Christian
Our Lady Of The Hills Cath
Overton
Paris North Lamar
Parish Episcopal
Parkway
Pearland Dawson
Pearsall
Penn
Pflugerville
Pflugerville Hendrickson
Phillis Wheatley
Pittsburgh
Plainview
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Pleasanton
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Portland State
Prairie View A&M
Prestonwood Christian
Prince Of Peace
Princeton
Prosper
Puma
Purdue
Ralls
Red Oak
Reicher
Rhode Island
Rice
Richardson
Richardson Pearce
Richmond Foster
Richmond George Ranch
Riesel
Robert Vela High School
Robinson
Rockdale
Rockport-Fulton
Rockwall
Rockwall-Heath
Rogers
Rosebud-Lott
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
Round Rock Stony Point
Round Rock Westwood
Sachse
Salado
Sam Houston State
Samuel Clemens
Samuel Hearne
San Antonio Alamo Heights
San Antonio Brackenridge
San Antonio Brandeis
San Antonio Churchill
San Antonio Clark
San Antonio East Central
San Antonio Harlandale
San Antonio Highlands
San Antonio Holmes
San Antonio Houston
San Antonio Johnson
San Antonio Lee
San Antonio Madison
San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Southside
San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren
Sanger
Second Baptist
Senator O’Connor
Shelbyville
Shoemaker
Sinton
Somerset
South Beauregard
South Dakota
South Florida
South Grand Prairie
South Hills
South Plains
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Arkansas
Southern Methodist
Southlake Carroll
Southwest Christian
SPEED ELITE
Splendora
Sports & Medical Sciences Academy
Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Springdale
Springtown
St Agnes Academy
St Andrews Episcopal
St Clement's - Toronto
St John's
St Louis Catholic
St Marks Of Texas
St Thomas
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Dominic Savio
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Pius X High School
St. Stephens Episcopal School
Stanford
Stephen F. Austin
Stony Point Ninth Grade Campus Track & Fie
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Sunnyvale
Sweeny
Taft
Tarleton State
Taylor
Team Rogue
Temple
Tennessee
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Texarkana Texas
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Commerce
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas Christian
Texas City
Texas Southern
Texas State
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
The Colony
The Shelton
The Woodlands
Theodore Roosevelt
Timber Creek
Tolar
Tomball
Tompkins
Trinity Valley
Tyler Lee
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
Ultimate Speed Athletics
Unattached
Ursuline Academy
USA
USA RED
USA WHITE
UT-Tyler
Utah
Utah State
Utah Valley University
Vail Christian
Van
Virginia Tech
WAC
Waco
Waco Connally
Waco Meyer
Waco University
Wake Forest
Wall
Waller
Wallis Brazos
Wartburg
Waxahachie
Wayland Baptist
Weslaco East
West
West Texas A&M
West Valley-Yakima
Western Texas
Western Washington
Westshore Alternate
WF Hirschi
Wharton
Whitehouse
Whitesboro
Whitney
Whitworth
Wiley
Willis
Wimberley
Wink
Woodcrest Christian
Wylie East
Xcel Athletics
Yoakum
|
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Decathlon
|
Heptathlon
Mens 4x400m Relay C. Price Jr. University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Hart
,
Hickey
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
3:02.19
1
2
III
,
Collins
,
Jones
,
Champlin
Texas Tech
3:03.47
1
3
Gary
,
Harris
,
Moore
,
Caddick
Baylor
3:05.26
1
4
Dukes
,
Uruburu
,
Futch
,
Glass
Florida
3:05.26
1
5
Robinson
,
Givans
,
Irvin
,
Bilderba
Texas
3:08.26
1
6
Washingt
,
McClanah
,
Collins
,
Baker
Texas Christian
3:08.42
1
7
Yardley
,
Adams
,
Scheible
,
Walker
BYU
3:09.25
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Williams
,
Hampton
,
Wells
Mineola-2
3:25.31
1
2
Campbell
,
Kelley
,
Kendall
,
Bradford
Splendora
3:26.57
1
3
Moore
,
Hights
,
Love
,
Mathis
Yoakum
3:26.60
1
4
Thrash
,
Hernande
,
Guerin
,
Anderson
Liberty Hill
3:27.53
1
5
Teague
,
Moseley
,
Hunnicut
,
Washingt
Liberty Christia
3:28.16
1
6
Griffith
,
Cruces
,
Fields
,
Pittman
Taylor
3:29.22
1
7
Terrell
,
Davis
,
Brown
,
Thomas
Waco Connally
3:30.52
1
8
Whisler
,
Green
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
Phillis Wheatley
3:30.53
1
--
Booker
,
Toliver
,
Greer
,
Latson
Episcopal
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Campbell
,
Kelley
,
Kendall
,
Bradford
Splendora
3:24.19
5
2
Moore
,
Hights
,
Love
,
Mathis
Yoakum
3:24.24
4
3
Harris
,
Williams
,
Hampton
,
Wells
Mineola-2
3:24.68
2
4
Booker
,
Toliver
,
Greer
,
Latson
Episcopal
3:24.80
5
5
Thrash
,
Hernande
,
Guerin
,
Anderson
Liberty Hill
3:25.94
2
6
Griffith
,
Paris
,
Fields
,
Pittman
Taylor
3:26.61
3
7
Teague
,
Hunnicut
,
Moseley
,
Washingt
Liberty Christia
3:26.75
2
8
Terrell
,
Davis
,
Brown
,
Thomas
Waco Connally
3:28.68
5
9
Whisler
,
Green
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
Phillis Wheatley
3:28.70
2
10
Gentry
,
Ellison
,
Ratcliff
,
Hickey
Giddings
3:28.80
1
11
Lewis
,
Thompson
,
Grimsley
,
Ives
Andrews
3:29.61
1
12
Augusta
,
Carman
,
Thomas
,
Thompson
Wink
3:29.70
1
13
Gomez
,
McDade
,
Graves
,
Bryant
Bellville
3:29.92
3
14
Elliott
,
Young
,
Jones
,
almarez
Wharton
3:30.97
4
15
Herrera
,
Reynoso
,
Cummings
,
Springfi
Springtown
3:31.76
2
16
Willfong
,
McCaig
,
Anderson
,
Jaroszew
Geronimo Navarro
3:31.82
1
17
Martinez
,
Dorton
,
Perez
,
Bettge
Reicher
3:31.85
1
18
Williams
,
Sutton
,
Jefferso
,
Stanton
Mineral Wells
3:32.01
2
19
Maston
,
Wade
,
Jones
,
Johnson
Dallas Carter
3:32.10
3
20
Brandenb
,
Sanders
,
Huwyler
,
Satterfi
Concordia Luther
3:32.52
5
21
Randall
,
Faraguna
,
Thakur
,
Hampton
St John's
3:32.84
4
22
Avelar
,
Vasquez
,
Hanley
,
Mircovic
Ingleside
3:33.04
4
23
Allen
,
Bluitt
,
Morrow
,
Armstron
Gateway Charter
3:33.05
4
24
Steele
,
Gassner
,
Thiel
,
Patino
Brock
3:33.42
5
25
Shelmire
,
Smith
,
Westbroo
,
Davis
Lutheran-South
3:34.87
5
26
Wong
,
Simpson
,
Rodrigue
,
Duelm
La Vernia
3:34.92
3
27
Joyner
,
McDonoug
,
Camacho
,
Courtney
Fischer Canyon L
3:35.58
3
28
Suggs
,
Causey
,
Causey
,
Powell
Midland Christia
3:36.15
4
29
Duecker
,
Studebak
,
Majors
,
Stevens
Fredericksburg
3:36.87
3
30
Berryman
,
Finley
,
Harvey
,
Shaw
Alto
3:37.11
1
31
Miller
,
Murphy
,
Potts
,
Bowers
Emory Rains
3:37.11
2
32
Neaves
,
Gregory
,
Heck
,
DeForest
St Thomas
3:37.50
5
33
Brewingt
,
Gardiner
,
Kent
,
Perez
Kemp
3:39.18
4
34
Nanez
,
Gonzales
,
Gonzales
,
Acosta
Taft
3:39.66
2
35
Howard
,
Richards
,
Sterling
,
Robertso
Brownwood
3:39.77
2
36
Winters
,
Shorter
,
Farrow
,
Estrada
Columbus
3:39.98
1
37
Martiine
,
Hampton
,
Sparks
,
Alvarado
St. Dominic Savi
3:40.55
4
38
Borchard
,
Hilliard
,
Suitt
,
Harmon
All Saints Episc
3:42.59
5
39
Smith
,
Coleman
,
Sims
,
Loveall
Rockport-Fulton
3:49.11
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isom
,
Lattin
,
Smith
,
Mills
FB Thurgood Mars
3:14.05
1
2
Hemphill
,
King
,
Pennamon
,
Fields
Manvel
3:14.50
1
3
Williams
,
Culpper
,
Bullard
,
Cogdell
American
3:15.33
1
4
Deadmon
,
Cook
,
Packard
,
Ford
Fort Bend Ridge
3:15.82
1
5
Shabazz
,
Age
,
Boyd
,
Ivy
Lancaster
3:16.07
1
6
Wallace
,
Johnson
,
Morgan
,
Mitchell
Killeen Harker H
3:16.24
1
7
McStravi
,
Price
,
Agee
,
Izu
Strake Jesuit Co
3:16.26
1
8
Gorman
,
Marks
,
Carr
,
Marks
Richmond George
3:20.39
1
9
Holston
,
Macharia
,
Reed
,
Brown
Round Rock
3:22.03
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Isom
,
Lattin
,
Smith
,
Mills
FB Thurgood Mars
3:14.31
9
2
Cogdell
,
Turner
,
Williams
,
Culpper
American
3:14.77
11
3
Pennamon
,
Hemphill
,
Martin
,
Fields
Manvel
3:14.93
9
4
McStravi
,
Izu
,
Agee
,
Price
Strake Jesuit Co
3:15.90
10
5
Shabazz
,
Age
,
Boyd
,
Horn
Lancaster
3:16.32
10
6
Wallace
,
Johnson
,
Morgan
,
Mitchell
Killeen Harker H
3:16.92
11
7
Deadmon
,
Cook
,
Packard
,
Ford
Fort Bend Ridge
3:17.18
9
8
Gorman
,
Marks
,
Carr
,
Marks
Richmond George
3:17.32
10
9
Holston
,
Macharia
,
Reed
,
Brown
Round Rock
3:17.43
9
10
Deboskie
,
Grogan
,
Jackson
,
Cooper
McKinney North
3:17.52
9
11
White
,
Code
,
Lang
,
O'Neal
Humble Summer Cr
3:17.58
11
12
Humphrey
,
Gordan
,
Smiter
,
Duhon
Southlake Carrol
3:17.63
11
13
Haynes
,
Haynes
,
Schwartz
,
Johnson
McKinney Boyd
3:17.75
10
14
Davis
,
Gray
,
Brown
,
Hudson
Duncanville
3:17.77
8
15
Franklin
,
Cole
,
Carr
,
Cole
Temple
3:18.83
10
16
Bradford
,
Williams
,
Freeman
,
Siverand
Cypress Ridge
3:19.16
11
17
Anderson
,
Anderson
,
Davis
,
Hollis
East St. Louis S
3:19.47
8
18
Newton
,
Warren
,
Bubak
,
Johnson
Lewisville
3:19.74
3
19
Siefa
,
Huggins
,
Lucas
,
Guillory
Cypress Falls
3:19.99
7
20
Shears
,
Flowers
,
Pickett
,
Lipscomb
Arlington Housto
3:20.40
8
21
Noel
,
Welford
,
Holmes
,
Murphy
Ball
3:21.32
4
22
Nwonumah
,
Gailliar
,
Harris
,
Davis
Mansfield Timber
3:21.40
11
23
Macon
,
Fisher
,
Webster
,
Marquez
Fort Worth Boswe
3:21.91
6
24
Murray
,
Allen
,
McNary
,
Cross
Denton Ryan
3:21.94
6
25
Bolden
,
Porter
,
Price
,
Drake
Arlington Bowie
3:22.16
8
26
Cargile
,
Reed
,
Gallardo
,
Ross
Timber Creek
3:22.17
4
27
Barber
,
Banks
,
Harringt
,
Randle
Beaumont Ozen
3:22.25
5
28
Miller
,
Devore
,
Goff
,
Campos
Denton
3:22.36
4
29
Corrigeu
,
Sneed
,
James
,
Lewis
North Shore Seni
3:22.40
7
30
Fuller
,
Coffey
,
Engbrock
,
Bensmill
Lucas Lovejoy
3:22.69
6
31
Jackson
,
Atkinson
,
Stewart
,
Haywood
Cedar Hill
3:22.82
9
32
Stoker
,
Love
,
Washingt
,
Jackson-
Marshall
3:22.84
8
33
Sutton
,
Redden
,
Evans
,
Hawkins
Longview Pine Tr
3:23.00
3
34
Lewis
,
Andrews
,
Jones
,
Sheffiel
Dallas Skyline
3:23.42
8
35
Pought
,
John
,
Antoine
,
Smith
Alief Taylor
3:23.50
7
36
Reed
,
Albus
,
Huntley
,
Phipps
Arlington Martin
3:23.52
7
37
Arrieta
,
Halliday
,
Rodrique
,
Coleman
Lake Brantley
3:23.72
5
38
Johnson
,
Stewart
,
Hair
,
III
Waco
3:23.93
8
39
Brisco
,
Gross
,
Boyd
,
Cuba
John Tyler
3:24.22
3
40
Drucker
,
Julian
,
Davis
,
Pfiester
Carrollton Creek
3:24.25
11
41
Woods
,
Green
,
Massenbu
,
Semenuk
Richardson
3:24.32
1
42
Baker
,
Shepard
,
Squire
,
Dennis
Arlington Seguin
3:24.44
5
43
Boston
,
Mitchum
,
Crocker
,
VanBuski
San Antonio Reag
3:24.46
3
44
Nixon
,
Smith
,
Neely
,
Poe
DeSoto
3:24.88
11
45
Davis
,
Sanner
,
Dawkins
,
Boeck
Leander
3:24.97
2
46
Warner
,
Dodson
,
Wheeler
,
Day
Lewisville Marcu
3:25.10
6
47
Redic
,
Houser
,
Richards
,
Snell
Waxahachie
3:25.28
3
48
Carlson
,
Brown
,
Martel
,
Burrhus
Richmond Foster
3:25.53
5
49
Wright
,
Bertrand
,
Jalon
,
Birk
North Crowley
3:25.58
3
50
Fitzeral
,
Powell
,
Hobbs
,
Llauger
Tompkins
3:25.97
3
51
Chris
,
Marshall
,
Laroderi
,
McWillia
Pflugerville
3:26.18
4
52
Goff
,
Witt
,
Duncan
,
Blackert
L C Anderson
3:26.47
7
53
Cail
,
House
,
Robinson
,
Ellison
Keller Central
3:26.78
2
54
Woodard
,
Moy
,
Jamison
,
Lewis
Houston Lamar
3:26.91
4
55
Brooks
,
Mackey
,
Brewingt
,
Sawyer
Manor
3:26.99
7
56
Burt
,
Harper
,
Franklin
,
Enriquez
Arlington Lamar
3:27.12
8
57
Taylor
,
Kimber
,
Billings
,
Underwoo
Shoemaker
3:27.16
6
58
Johnson
,
Cooper
,
Barnard
,
Howard
Little Elm
3:27.45
2
59
Tillman
,
Collins
,
Meadows
,
Caldwell
Aledo
3:28.52
1
60
Holmes
,
Young
,
Mason
,
Greer
Hallsville
3:28.96
5
61
McFadden
,
Willis
,
Marshall
,
Mansaray
Great Oak
3:29.18
9
62
Dimery
,
Jernigan
,
Merchant
,
Merchant
A&M Consolidated
3:29.47
4
63
Lima
,
Carter
,
Weismann
,
Cortez
Cibolo Steele
3:29.62
9
64
Winningh
,
Davis
,
Schroede
,
Nelson
Humble Atascocit
3:30.50
6
65
Seals
,
Rhodes
,
Ragsdale
,
Morris
Beaumont Central
3:30.79
5
66
Horta
,
Smith
,
Henry
,
Solis
Irving Nimitz
3:30.82
4
67
Jackson
,
Olguin
,
Cavazos
,
Rey
Robert Vela High
3:31.34
7
68
Jinning
,
Banks
,
Covingto
,
Brown
The Colony
3:31.71
11
69
Whitaker
,
Hines
,
Rosas
,
Ditmore
Plainview
3:31.78
2
70
Anglin
,
Colbert
,
Awosere
,
Norris
Frisco Heritage
3:31.89
2
71
Njoku
,
Jones
,
Wright
,
Crayton
Rockwall
3:32.16
1
72
Lewis
,
Manor
,
Ashburn
,
Broussar
Connally
3:32.39
5
73
Burnette
,
Burnside
,
Tello
,
Brown
Katy Mayde Creek
3:32.49
2
74
Munn
,
Armstron
,
Rogers
,
Beitter
Dallas Highland
3:32.78
2
75
Collins
,
Thomas
,
Hawkins
,
Scott
Austin Johnson
3:33.01
1
76
Watters
,
Wallace
,
Watkins
,
Lasalle
South Hills
3:34.70
1
77
Jackson
,
Anderson
,
Phillipp
,
Crouch
Colleyville Heri
3:36.12
8
78
Mueller
,
Stork
,
Moore
,
Rangel
Brenham
3:40.28
1
79
Lazo
,
Espinoza
,
Ybarra
,
Villarre
Weslaco East
3:41.31
3
80
Lane
,
Laday
,
Cullinan
,
Samory
Richardson Pearc
3:46.42
10
--
Gordon
,
Akai
,
Garcia
,
Gibson
Judson
FS
2
--
Haynes
,
Oliphant
,
Tatham
,
Brown
St Thomas Aquina
DNF
10
--
Nalodka
,
Bombardi
,
Westover
,
Todd
Round Rock Westw
DNF
6
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
adidas/Movin
3:07.89
1
2
Stigler
,
Wilson
,
Matthews
,
McCuin
Kansas
3:11.24
1
3
Betters
,
ukaoma
,
Hayes
,
Simmons
Nigeria
3:11.26
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamb
,
Cheeks
,
Belafont
,
Green
Clemson
3:08.18
1
2
Hilliard
,
Johnson
,
Binder
,
Porter
Texas State
3:08.72
1
3
Mitchell
,
Horn
,
Bias
,
Onakoya
Texas-El Paso
3:09.03
1
4
Petit-Ho
,
Rodney
,
Walker-K
,
McLean
Long Island U -
3:09.46
1
5
Joe
,
Hawkins
,
Taylor
,
Kerley
Stephen F. Austi
3:09.79
1
6
Baldwin
,
Gray
,
Weems
,
Ohiembor
Akron
3:10.12
1
7
Richards
,
Robinson
,
Flaviano
,
Muse
South Plains
3:12.31
1
8
Ways
,
Smith
,
Groesch
,
Giesting
Notre Dame
3:12.47
1
--
Tate
,
Slay
,
Taylor
,
Palmer
Pittsburgh
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lamb
,
Cheeks
,
Belafont
,
Green
Clemson
3:07.82
3
2
Mitchell
,
Horn
,
Bias
,
Onakoya
Texas-El Paso
3:08.01
6
3
Augustin
,
Petit-Ho
,
Walker-K
,
Cue
Long Island U -
3:08.08
6
4
Joe
,
Hawkins
,
Taylor
,
Kerley
Stephen F. Austi
3:08.51
5
5
Hilliard
,
Johnson
,
Binder
,
Porter
Texas State
3:08.67
1
6
Kerley
,
Lacy
,
Muse
,
Robinson
South Plains
3:08.70
4
7
Ways
,
Smith
,
Groesch
,
Giesting
Notre Dame
3:09.32
3
8
Taylor
,
Tate
,
Slay
,
Palmer
Pittsburgh
3:09.71
3
9
Baldwin
,
Gray
,
Ohiembor
,
Weems
Akron
3:09.76
3
10
Drake
,
Woodburn
,
Smith
,
Poleon
Southwest Christ
3:09.95
5
11
Matthews
,
Daniels
,
Wilson
,
McCuin
Kansas
3:10.53
2
12
Johnson
,
Roberson
,
Hardy
,
Johnson
Morgan State
3:10.58
1
13
Gyasi
,
Hamilton
,
Gatewood
,
Smith
Western Texas
3:10.66
2
14
Allyene-
,
Daniel
,
Brown
,
McBride
Abilene Christia
3:10.76
1
15
Stout
,
Hunt
,
Lambourn
,
Lambourn
Utah State
3:11.07
2
16
Ray
,
Boyd
,
Watson
,
Tanner
Central Arkansas
3:11.08
5
17
Gray
,
Perez
,
Andrews
,
Gime
Angelo State
3:11.14
2
18
Viverett
,
Gilreath
,
Monticon
,
Jones
Sam Houston Stat
3:12.13
4
19
Arvia
,
Frederic
,
Rolle
,
Parks
Purdue
3:12.81
5
20
Pehkonen
,
Wesley
,
Meilke
,
Medina
Northern Colorad
3:13.25
6
21
Gross
,
Krc
,
Thompson
,
Umunnakw
Tarleton State
3:13.36
4
22
Beram
,
Hovanec
,
Lowe
,
Amonu
Connecticut
3:13.42
4
23
Gnoss
,
Rollins
,
Richards
,
Williams
Texas A&M-Commer
3:13.56
5
24
Hart
,
Statham
,
Samuels
,
Hunt
Louisiana Tech
3:14.27
6
25
Cribbs
,
Sams
,
Tate
,
Phillips
Louisiana-Monroe
3:14.54
3
26
Handsbor
,
Simpson
,
Pierre
,
Reynolds
Wayland Baptist
3:14.56
1
27
Jamison
,
Nasser
,
Fisher
,
Schneide
Northern Arizona
3:14.94
2
28
Mars
,
Gaytan
,
Losty
,
Gifford
Colorado
3:15.19
2
29
Williams
,
Hall
,
DeWitt
,
Sandoval
Incarnate Word
3:15.30
5
30
Salazar
,
Garland
,
Reyes
,
Mowatt
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:15.31
2
31
Bey
,
Justice
,
Pryor
,
Heard
North Texas
3:15.70
6
32
Smith
,
Cline
,
Savage
,
Voland
Augustana (IL)
3:15.71
4
33
Claypool
,
Hicks
,
Hammonds
,
Christia
Houston Baptist
3:16.77
4
34
Moss
,
DeLeon
,
Critelli
,
Williams
Texas-Arlington
3:17.19
1
35
Taylor
,
Birden
,
Wade
,
Lewis
Texas Southern
3:17.40
5
36
Davis
,
Hope
,
Sherret
,
Racanell
Liberty
3:17.50
1
37
Rollock
,
Prejean
,
Allen
,
Batiste
Prairie View A&M
3:17.57
3
38
Pretoriu
,
Batson
,
Scantleb
,
Darensbu
New Orleans
3:17.58
3
39
Lagerber
,
Prenn
,
Love
,
Flynn
Boston Universit
3:17.59
5
40
Emilen
,
Young
,
Robinson
,
Garner
Cloud County
3:17.73
6
41
Snow
,
Garner
,
Prioleau
,
Yarbroug
Missouri-Kansas
3:18.17
6
42
Grimes
,
Harris
,
Love
,
McTear
Grambling State
3:19.41
4
43
Buggage
,
Taylor
,
Gordon
,
Ezzard
Dillard
3:19.54
6
44
Richmond
,
Hargrove
,
Mack
,
McConnel
Huston-Tillotson
3:21.18
2
45
Rock
,
Smith
,
Stone
,
Vazquez
Garden City
3:21.71
3
46
Ott
,
Campbell
,
Mims
,
Noack
UT-Tyler
3:23.52
3
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale
,
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Shufford
St. Mary’s Aca
4:03.08
1
2
Miller
,
Rodrigue
,
Rimann
,
Gallenda
Liberty Hill
4:05.54
1
3
Hogan
,
Brown
,
Richards
,
Brock
Gatesville
4:06.27
1
4
Halow
,
Ayla
,
Ward
,
Ohrt
Awty Internation
4:07.18
1
5
Ketterma
,
Granillo
,
Hare
,
Williams
Rogers
4:08.53
1
6
Bennett
,
Simmons
,
Gauntt
,
Simmons
Leonard
4:08.73
1
7
Horn
,
Johnson
,
Appleber
,
Brown
Dallas Lincoln
4:09.16
1
8
Ankoma-S
,
Isaac
,
Paine
,
Trautner
St John's
4:09.23
1
9
Barbee
,
Kerley
,
Seaquist
,
Brooks
Taylor
4:17.22
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hale
,
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Shufford
St. Mary’s Aca
3:59.90
6
2
Hogan
,
Brown
,
Richards
,
Brock
Gatesville
4:02.45
2
3
Cummings
,
Simmons
,
Rushing
,
Simmons
Leonard
4:04.43
6
4
Ketterma
,
Granillo
,
Hare
,
Williams
Rogers
4:04.48
5
5
Miller
,
Rodrigue
,
Rimann
,
Gallenda
Liberty Hill
4:04.66
5
6
Seaquist
,
Parker
,
Randle
,
Kerley
Taylor
4:04.76
4
7
Ankoma-S
,
Isaac
,
Paine
,
Trautner
St John's
4:05.64
4
8
Halow
,
Ohrt
,
Ayla
,
Ward
Awty Internation
4:05.85
6
9
Brown
,
Johnson
,
McCullou
,
Horn
Dallas Lincoln
4:06.58
2
10
Janssen
,
Coles
,
Jones
,
Hawkins
Goliad
4:06.90
5
11
Buford
,
Lamb
,
Lake
,
Hammond
Hockaday
4:06.95
3
12
Aldape
,
Blanton
,
Davis
,
Woodall
Ingleside
4:07.07
3
13
Fender
,
Hill
,
Ashton
,
Gegelman
Midland Christia
4:07.12
5
14
Cole
,
Gowin
,
Dickens
,
Brown
Emory Rains
4:07.57
1
15
Benson
,
Patterso
,
Hereford
,
Burgess
Kennedale
4:08.61
3
16
Kelly
,
Ezuruike
,
Mayberry
,
Richie
St. Dominic Savi
4:09.13
4
17
Barrow
,
Smith
,
Sanders
,
Duncan
Wimberley
4:09.41
6
18
Harrison
,
Sohmer
,
Schiller
,
Curran
St Agnes Academy
4:10.09
4
19
Pettit
,
Jones
,
Granados
,
Collins
Dallas Hampton P
4:10.11
5
20
Elkins
,
Session
,
Castilaw
,
Vaughn
Alvarado
4:10.41
2
21
Banks
,
Richmond
,
Andrews
,
Rovner
Greenhill
4:11.47
6
22
Roberts
,
Poppel
,
Haynes
,
Hargrove
Argyle
4:11.55
4
23
Osborne
,
Cunningh
,
Russell
,
Torres
Geronimo Navarro
4:12.57
5
24
Mahon
,
Washingt
,
Grigg
,
Goodson
Liberty Christia
4:13.59
3
25
Sargeant
,
Sos
,
Evans
,
Albers
John Cooper
4:14.23
2
26
Saboori
,
Ellis
,
Donaldso
,
Ellis
Farmersville
4:15.23
2
27
Dickerso
,
Harris
,
Porter
,
Brown
Dallas Carter
4:15.31
5
28
Ives
,
Cook
,
Torres
,
Ridge
Andrews
4:15.81
2
29
Matamoro
,
Erikson
,
Smith
,
Greer
Kinkaid
4:16.39
3
30
Walker
,
Alley
,
Vanterpo
,
Axel
Columbus
4:16.56
6
31
Rangel
,
Thrasher
,
Robinson
,
Atwood
Salado
4:17.33
2
32
Trotter
,
Parker
,
McDaniel
,
Parker
Grace Prep
4:17.59
1
33
Burton
,
Stuechel
,
Powell
,
Miller
Ursuline Academy
4:17.88
5
34
Horton
,
Greenwoo
,
Adams
,
Beasley
Corpus Christi W
4:20.35
1
35
Guerrero
,
Moczygem
,
Holifiel
,
Hinojosa
La Vernia
4:22.08
1
36
Ochoa
,
Tagle
,
Chase
,
Schulte
Reicher
4:22.12
2
37
Sexton
,
Fougerat
,
Hernande
,
James
Gonzales
4:22.93
6
38
Flowers
,
Pettway
,
Allen
,
Brown
Sunnyvale
4:23.34
4
39
Griffin
,
Edmondso
,
Flores
,
Nance
Blanco
4:25.11
5
40
Valdez
,
Burke
,
Rivera
,
Carter
Mineral Wells
4:25.88
3
41
Perez
,
Fulton
,
Whitfiel
,
Lucas
Rosebud-Lott
4:26.12
6
42
Hale
,
Gage
,
Galvez
,
Thompson
Kemp
4:27.15
1
43
Griffin
,
Timms
,
Mayes
,
Henderso
Marlin
4:29.40
4
--
Daley
,
Myers
,
Penick
,
Whiting
Fredericksburg
DQ
4
--
Ellis
,
Winters
,
Segleski
,
Gibson
Princeton
DQ
1
--
Read
,
Gerecke
,
Zuhn
,
Zbranek
La Grange
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett
,
Atlas
,
Harris
,
Rockwell
Lancaster
3:46.27
1
2
Aaron
,
Brigance
,
Blanks
,
Campbell
Ft. Bend Hightow
3:47.51
1
3
Ochiam
,
Mack
,
Keith
,
Smith
Cypress Springs
3:49.88
1
4
Gibson
,
Watson
,
Mack
,
Horton
Judson
3:50.04
1
5
Tilford-
,
Egege
,
Miles
,
Ogbonna
Richmond George
3:51.29
1
6
Hatton
,
Antoine
,
Jones
,
Mendoza
FB Thurgood Mars
3:53.46
1
7
Roberts
,
Williams
,
Carter
,
Washingt
Duncanville
3:57.02
1
8
Sparling
,
Spauldin
,
Christia
,
Lewis
St Thomas Aquina
3:58.09
1
9
Hudson
,
Jackson
,
Thompson
,
Gonzalez
Carrollton Creek
4:01.10
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sparling
,
Spauldin
,
Murphy
,
Lewis
St Thomas Aquina
3:46.44
9
2
Ochiam
,
Mack
,
Keith
,
Smith
Cypress Springs
3:46.99
9
3
Mack
,
Allen
,
Gibson
,
Horton
Judson
3:48.22
8
4
Garrett
,
Atlas
,
Harris
,
Rockwell
Lancaster
3:48.61
8
5
Aaron
,
Brigance
,
Campbell
,
Slaughte
Ft. Bend Hightow
3:48.64
10
6
Roberts
,
Laurent
,
Carter
,
Washingt
Duncanville
3:50.28
8
7
Hatton
,
Antoine
,
Jones
,
Mendoza
FB Thurgood Mars
3:51.85
10
8
Tilford-
,
Egege
,
Miles
,
Ogbonna
Richmond George
3:51.93
11
9
Hudson
,
Jackson
,
Thompson
,
Gonzalez
Carrollton Creek
3:52.40
7
10
Hennings
,
Jackson
,
Al-Tariq
,
Scott
Andy Dekaney
3:53.70
9
11
Dixon
,
Scott
,
Bowen
,
Miller
McKinney Boyd
3:53.75
8
12
Duncan
,
Montgome
,
Watkins
,
Whittake
DeSoto
3:53.82
11
13
Martin
,
Encalade
,
Davis
,
Powell
McKinney North
3:53.89
11
14
Whitted
,
Jackson
,
Grant
,
Barnett
Oak Ridge
3:53.98
11
15
Jackson
,
King
,
Handy
,
Evans
Cedar Hill
3:54.11
10
16
Amadu
,
Soto
,
Lewallen
,
Parker
Humble Kingwood
3:54.61
10
17
Moriarit
,
Curzan
,
Gillespi
,
Thomas
The Woodlands
3:55.68
10
18
Vidal
,
Davis
,
Reaugh
,
Crank
Dallas Highland
3:55.75
8
19
Ivy
,
Hundley
,
Ricks
,
Johnson
Houston Cypress
3:55.96
10
20
Williams
,
Parham
,
Corbett
,
Lofton
Killeen Harker H
3:57.22
6
21
Culliver
,
Jeffries
,
Odendahl
,
Howells
Round Rock Austi
3:57.35
11
22
Patterso
,
Mason
,
Koester
,
Eckford
Shoemaker
3:57.49
6
23
Hamilton
,
Thomas
,
Mitchell
,
Johnson
Houston Lamar
3:58.00
6
24
Pappas
,
Bachman
,
Uecker
,
Clark
Spring Branch Sm
3:59.46
9
25
Tatum
,
Smith
,
Kelly
,
Nelson
Justin Northwest
3:59.59
6
26
Lockhart
,
Randle
,
Dauphina
,
Okoro
Manor
3:59.90
5
27
Gilbert
,
Gamble
,
Gillispi
,
Gilbert
Round Rock Westw
3:59.96
9
28
Matthews
,
McGowan
,
Thomas
,
Murphy
Dallas Skyline
4:00.26
7
29
Jayela
,
Busari
,
Stewart
,
Meintzer
Humble Atascocit
4:00.35
9
30
Compass
,
Christop
,
Compass
,
Wilk
Plano East Senio
4:00.37
9
31
Burks-Ma
,
Harris
,
Pruitt
,
Ene
Rockwall-Heath
4:00.49
4
32
Metoyer
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Domino
Richmond Foster
4:00.81
5
33
King
,
Gholston
,
Schenk
,
Rhee
Timber Creek
4:00.88
7
34
Larson
,
Pack
,
Riddley
,
Desmarai
San Antonio John
4:01.04
8
35
Chapman
,
Ali
,
Garcia
,
Puller
San Antonio Bran
4:01.31
1
36
Adamez
,
Salahud-
,
Clay
,
Duncan
San Antonio Wagn
4:01.42
4
37
Hayford
,
Kimble
,
Richards
,
Jenkins
Pearland Dawson
4:01.72
11
38
Orekoya
,
Bode
,
Crone
,
Lavin
Leander
4:02.13
6
39
Loader
,
Johnson
,
Schulz
,
Lewis
Marble Falls
4:02.45
11
40
Workman
,
Lawson
,
Marshall
,
Bryant
Great Oak
4:02.58
10
41
Washingt
,
Parks
,
Jones
,
Williams
Crowley
4:02.84
7
42
Kelly
,
Ford
,
Hawkins
,
Armstron
Beaumont Central
4:02.91
3
43
Mardock
,
Bunch
,
Maul
,
Alexande
Round Rock Stony
4:03.07
3
44
Golla
,
Cheetham
,
Charles
,
Nolen
Humble Kingwood
4:03.31
7
45
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Rivers
,
Perry
Beaumont Ozen
4:03.37
5
46
Boggess
,
Ojemi
,
Cooper
,
Wilson
South Grand Prai
4:03.69
5
47
Ridgeway
,
Gooding
,
Garrett
,
Clater
Arlington Seguin
4:04.26
6
48
Oaks
,
White
,
Jones
,
Steels
A&M Consolidated
4:04.52
3
49
Sibley
,
Frederic
,
Moran
,
Columbus
Manvel
4:04.67
10
50
Nelson
,
Yager
,
Giles
,
Snead
L C Anderson
4:04.87
2
51
Rymer
,
Godfrey
,
Parramor
,
Thomas
Lakeview Centenn
4:04.95
9
52
McDonald
,
Davis
,
Morris
,
Washingt
Arlington Bowie
4:05.15
7
53
Kovach
,
Branson
,
Simon
,
Thomas
Ball
4:05.76
4
54
Monroe
,
Anthony
,
Alfred
,
Campfiel
Pflugerville Hen
4:05.79
7
55
Arabia
,
Bridges
,
Maina
,
Perry
San Antonio Reag
4:05.95
2
56
Crew
,
Thomas
,
Dorethy
,
Coleman
Wylie East
4:05.97
2
57
Rodrique
,
Sebastio
,
Hawkins
,
Griffin
Northside
4:06.09
3
58
Orzabal
,
Ali
,
Manley
,
Lekven
A&M Consolidated
4:06.13
5
59
Young
,
Harris
,
Kirby
,
Mitchell
Tompkins
4:06.80
3
60
Cosper
,
Nelson
,
Cosper
,
Lewis
San Antonio East
4:06.85
4
61
Rajeko
,
Bustaman
,
Kinnison
,
Preiss
Corpus Christi K
4:07.06
4
62
Barber
,
Patterso
,
Baker
,
Walker
North Crowley
4:07.13
6
63
Whitehea
,
Mayfield
,
Tilley
,
Lampton
John Tyler
4:07.26
1
64
Parhams
,
Adams
,
Are
,
Prier
Alief Taylor
4:07.49
2
65
Onyeje
,
Douglas
,
Emeodi
,
Gibson
Pflugerville
4:07.56
4
66
Ferland
,
Muro
,
Adeyemi
,
Hayslet
Lewisville Flowe
4:07.64
2
67
Ropke-Co
,
Gilbert-
,
Stewart
,
Ditimus
San Antonio Hous
4:07.77
5
68
Thurmond
,
Butler
,
Lewis
,
Jones
Longview Pine Tr
4:07.87
1
69
Robinson
,
Washingt
,
Westmore
,
Runnels
Marshall
4:08.69
6
70
Collins
,
Iwuamadi
,
Hyvl
,
Pighee
Rockwall
4:08.94
1
71
Wagle
,
Preston
,
Bradford
,
DeRosier
Forney
4:09.02
2
72
Gibson
,
Mays
,
McLaurin
,
Bostic
Frisco Heritage
4:09.13
8
73
Walker
,
Figueroa
,
Rincon
,
Perez
Plainview
4:09.38
1
74
Neveah
,
Clarissa
,
Stewart
,
Rivera
Austin Akins
4:10.09
4
75
Ihazah
,
Richards
,
Portillo
,
Ondiba
Arlington Housto
4:10.21
2
76
Houston
,
Kimble
,
Olajuwon
,
Thomason
Huntsville
4:10.22
4
77
Stafstro
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Cousar
Lake Brantley
4:10.96
9
78
Katz
,
Harden
,
Otto
,
Lindahl
Richardson Pearc
4:11.32
1
79
Ainswort
,
Brock
,
Taylor
,
Davila
San Antonio Madi
4:11.89
7
80
Ray
,
Nguyen
,
Harmon
,
Mariano
James E Taylor
4:12.28
3
81
Bigham
,
Tunson
,
Lacey
,
Davis
Waxahachie
4:13.52
5
82
Cruz
,
Alfaro
,
Martinez
,
Cruz
Edinburg
4:13.77
4
83
Jackson
,
Berry
,
Speights
,
Isom
Little Elm
4:15.47
1
84
Rigsby
,
Rigsby
,
Hopkins
,
Green
Brenham
4:15.59
3
85
Hines
,
Love
,
Begley
,
Jenkins
Cypress Falls
4:16.20
2
86
Greer
,
Kroyer
,
Bayne
,
Allen
Hallsville
4:18.96
1
--
Ridgeway
,
Franz
,
Gournay
,
Franz
Lucas Lovejoy
DNF
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers
,
Roesler
,
Nelson
,
Ogunmoku
USA
3:35.86
1
2
Mayungbe
,
George
,
Duncan
,
Onwumere
Nigeria
3:37.82
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunlap
,
Cox
,
Black
,
Jones
Purdue
3:35.97
1
2
Pipi
,
Roberson
,
Demerson
,
Baker
Oklahoma
3:38.88
1
3
Brown
,
Wesley
,
Dorner
,
Adams
Texas State
3:39.54
1
4
Farringt
,
Browner
,
Gittens
,
Smith
Wayland Baptist
3:41.14
1
5
Whitting
,
Watkins
,
Ismail
,
Thompson
Pittsburgh
3:41.73
1
6
Every
,
Craddock
,
Adams
,
Wade
Louisiana Tech
3:42.57
1
7
Mattson
,
Holland
,
Brown
,
Gehring
Colorado
3:43.03
1
8
Anuakpad
,
Ervin
,
Chitwood
,
Bonilla
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:44.42
1
9
Grigsby
,
Church
,
Grady
,
Amaku
Sam Houston Stat
3:44.45
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dunlap
,
Jones
,
Cox
,
Thomas
Purdue
3:37.52
5
2
Pipi
,
Roberson
,
Demerson
,
Baker
Oklahoma
3:38.78
2
3
Farringt
,
Browner
,
Gittens
,
mcpherso
Wayland Baptist
3:39.53
6
4
Mattson
,
Holland
,
Brown
,
Gehring
Colorado
3:41.19
4
5
Every
,
Craddock
,
Adams
,
Wade
Louisiana Tech
3:41.25
6
6
Brown
,
Wesley
,
Adams
,
Dorner
Texas State
3:41.59
3
7
Anuakpad
,
Meggs
,
Bonilla
,
Chitwood
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:42.76
4
8
Grigsby
,
Church
,
Grady
,
Amaku
Sam Houston Stat
3:42.91
3
9
Whitting
,
Ismail
,
Watkins
,
Thompson
Pittsburgh
3:42.92
5
10
Franklin
,
Collinsw
,
Modesett
,
Hansen
Harvard
3:43.01
3
11
Amponsah
,
Haughton
,
Smith-Po
,
Gale
Western Texas
3:43.03
1
12
Adams
,
Maximili
,
Francois
,
Pringle
Missouri State
3:43.35
5
13
Rolfe
,
Gorham
,
Wright
,
Davis
Texas-Arlington
3:43.71
1
14
Hutton
,
Irvin-Mu
,
Bigby
,
Cronin
Northern Illinoi
3:43.84
2
15
Swift
,
Arinze
,
Taylor
,
Patterso
Texas-San Antoni
3:44.00
2
16
Mitchell
,
Newkirk
,
Williams
,
Hoerr
New Mexico (JC)
3:44.35
6
17
Perry
,
Miller
,
Martinez
,
Trevino
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:44.38
1
18
Carter
,
Culberso
,
Tucker
,
Bethune
Missouri-Kansas
3:45.03
4
19
Heard
,
Menifee
,
McDonald
,
McGowan
Texas Southern
3:45.28
1
20
Okpala
,
Uhegwu
,
Williams
,
Bookman
Prairie View A&M
3:45.38
5
21
Adesanya
,
Davis
,
Candelar
,
Adioo
Long Island U -
3:45.85
5
22
Hardnett
,
Redmond
,
Smith
,
Young
Houston
3:46.10
3
23
Davis
,
Jefferso
,
Osamar
,
Jordan
Stephen F. Austi
3:46.48
6
24
Ferrante
,
Wesley
,
Fields
,
Coleman
Oklahoma State
3:47.02
6
25
Meinders
,
Ayres-Pe
,
Bettendo
,
Allen
Northern Colorad
3:47.36
4
26
Brooks
,
Agbasoga
,
Rodgers
,
Gray
Angelo State
3:47.36
3
27
Pierce
,
Jones
,
Green
,
Carter
Grambling State
3:48.30
2
28
Huschle
,
Ireland
,
Cannigan
,
Watson
South Dakota
3:48.34
1
29
Jackson
,
Adewole
,
Thames
,
Farquhar
Missouri
3:48.34
4
30
Flower
,
Flower
,
Witmer
,
Gebben
Liberty
3:48.42
2
31
Levy
,
Wood
,
Saccone
,
Acheampo
Boston Universit
3:49.05
2
32
Kwarula
,
Wilder
,
Casanova
,
Strickla
West Texas A&M
3:49.47
6
33
Johnson
,
Warden
,
Orundami
,
Santana
Houston Baptist
3:49.66
5
34
Gosby
,
Bethea
,
Kelly
,
Brown
Huston-Tillotson
3:51.06
2
35
Nelson
,
Greenwal
,
Zupanic
,
Owens
Tarleton State
3:51.12
6
36
Swift
,
Williams
,
Waring
,
Joyner
Incarnate Word
3:51.51
3
37
Edwards
,
Pless
,
Banks
,
Fotinos
Northern Arizona
3:51.75
5
38
Collins
,
McCoy
,
Penderga
,
Williams
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:54.36
6
39
Adams
,
Brown
,
Tomlinso
,
Gardner
Southwest Christ
3:55.03
1
40
Miller
,
Reid
,
Hewitt
,
Hosby
Louisiana-Monroe
3:55.84
2
41
McKee
,
Bassett
,
Cottingh
,
Baleveic
Texas A&M-Commer
3:56.00
4
42
Fortuna
,
Daggs
,
Reed
,
Ware
Dillard
3:56.74
4
43
Thompson
,
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Martin
McNeese State
4:00.85
5
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akinosun
,
Baisden
,
Gonzalez
,
Jones
Texas
3:29.65
1
2
Francis
,
Gause
,
Jefferso
,
Reynolds
Florida
3:31.05
1
3
Ellis-Wa
,
Harper
,
McKnight
,
Swinton
Arkansas
3:32.47
1
4
Coppin
,
Fluker
,
George
,
Goule
Clemson
3:34.48
1
5
Foreman
,
Lewis
,
Munford
,
Speight
Texas Tech
3:36.14
1
6
Brown
,
Crear
,
Ekponé
,
Little
Texas A&M
3:37.96
1
7
Lalla
,
Miller
,
Shead
,
Bamgbose
Notre Dame
3:40.03
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
2463244 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
,
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Abilene H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
5
159
2023
1
27
9
2366
2022
4
103
2021
1
5
72
2019
1
5
82
2018
1
5
13
228
2017
1
12
210
2016
2
19
316
2015
1
4
11
20
2014
1
4
12
206
2013
1
2
5
172
2012
1
303
5
187
2011
1
5
2
116
2010
3
2
3
160
2009
1
14
1
138
2008
9
7
17
63
2007
21
2006
34
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!