TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
March 27th-30th 2024 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, Texas, 78705, United States
Report
Block
31 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (17 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (12 articles)
2015 - (11 articles)
2016 - (19 articles)
2017 - (12 articles)
2018 - (13 articles)
2019 - (5 articles)
2021 - (5 articles)
2022 - (4 articles)
2023 - (9 articles)
2024 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2009 Results - Texas Relays
Apr 4th 2009, 6:09pm
Search
2009 Results - Texas Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 4th 2009, 6:09pm
Comments
Texas Relays
- Apr 1, 2009
Austin, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A&M Consolidated
Abilene
Abilene Wylie
Aledo
All Saints Episcopal
Allen
Andrews
Antonian College Prep
Argyle
Arlington
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Houston
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Seguin
Austin Bowie
Austin Crockett
Austin Johnson
Austin Lake Travis
Austin Mccallum
Austin Reagan
Austin Westlake
Bastrop
Bay City
Baytown Lee
Baytown Sterling
Beeville Jones
Bellville
Belton
Big Sandy
Big Spring
Boerne Champion
Bosqueville
Brenham
Brewer
Brownwood
Burleson
Caldwell
Cameron Yoe
Canton
Canyon
Canyon Randall
Carrollton Creekview
CC Carroll
Cedar Hill
Cedar Park
Celina
Channelview
China Spring
Christway
Cibolo Steele
Clear Brook
Cleburne
Cleveland Tarkington
Clute Brazoswood
Coldspring-Oakhurst
Colleyville Heritage
Como-Pickton
Connally
Conroe
Coppell
Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi Calallen
Corpus Christi West Oso
Corsicana
CP Vista Ridge
Crandall
Crockett
Crowley
Cypress Christian
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ridge
Dallas Adams
Dallas Carter
Dallas Christian
Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Kimball
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Madison
Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Skyline
Dayton
Deer Park
Denton Guyer
Denton Ryan
DeSoto
Detroit
Douglas Macarthur
Dr John D Horn
Dripping Springs
Dunbar Senior
Duncanville
Eastland
El Campo
Elgin
Episcopal
Episcopal School Of Dallas
Eustace
Evant
FB Thurgood Marshall
FEAST
Floresville
Forney
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Country Day
Fossil Ridge
Fredericksburg
Frisco Liberty
Ft. Bend Elkins
Ft. Bend Hightower
Ft. Bend Kempner
Garland Naaman Forest
Garland Rowlett
Garrison
Gatesville
Gateway Charter
Georgetown
Geronimo Navarro
Giddings
Grace Prep
Granbury
Grandview
Grapevine
Greenhill
Gregory-Portland
Groveton
Haltom
Hamshire Fannett
Health Careers
Hempstead
Henderson
Hockaday
Houston Christian
Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Sharpstown
Houston Spring Woods
Houston Westbury
Houston Westside
Humble
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood Park
Hurst Bell
Hutto
Incarnate Word Houston
Ingleside
Irving Nimitz
Itasca
Jack Yates
Jackson
James E Taylor
Jesuit College Prep
John Cooper
John Tyler
Judson
Justin Northwest
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Keller Central
Kemp
Kennedale
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights
Kinkaid
Klein
Klein Collins
Klein Forest
Kountze
L C Anderson
La Grange
La Porte
La Pryor
La Vernia
Lafayette School
Lampasas
Lancaster
Leander
Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus
Little Elm
Llano
Lockhart
Lorena
Louisville
Lucas Lovejoy
Lufkin
Lufkin Hudson
Lumberton
Madisonville
Magnolia
Magnolia West
Manor
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Timberview
Marlin
McAllen Memorial
McKinney
McKinney Boyd
McKinney North
Mercedes
Mesquite North Mesquite
Mesquite Poteet
Midland Senior
Midlothian
Midwest City
Milburn Academy
Mission Sharyland
Montgomery
Nevada Community
New Braunfels
New Caney
New Diana
Newman Smith
Norman
Norman North
North Richland Hills Richland
Oakridge
Odem
Odessa Permian
Omaha Pewitt
Pasadena Dobie
Pasadena Memorial
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Pearsall
Pflugerville
Pflugerville Hendrickson
Pharr Valley View
Pharr-San-Juan-Alamo
Plains
Plainview
Plano
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Poly (Long Beach)
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Port Neches Groves
Poth
Pottsboro
PSJA North
Randolph
Red Oak
Refugio
Richardson
Richardson Lake Highlands
Richmond Foster
Rick Hawkins
Rio Grande City
Rio Vista
Rockdale
Rockport-Fulton
Rockwall
Rockwall-Heath
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
Round Rock Stony Point
Round Rock Westwood
Round Top-Carmine
Royse City
Saginaw
San Antonio Churchill
San Antonio Cole
San Antonio East Central
San Antonio Houston
San Antonio John Jay
San Antonio Johnson
San Antonio Madison
San Antonio O'Connor
San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Stevens
San Antonio Taft
San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren
San Benito
Sealy
Seguin
Serra (SS)
Sherman
Silsbee
Sinton
Smithville
Somerset
South Grand Prairie
Southlake Carroll
Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Spring Westfield
St Marks Of Texas
St Michaels Catholic
St Pius X
St. Mary's Hall
Stephen F Austin
Stephen F. Austin (Houston)
Stephenville
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Taylor
Temple
Texarkana Texas
The Woodlands
Theodore Roosevelt
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)
Trinity Valley
Tyler Lee
Unattached
Ursuline Academy
Van Vleck
Vanderbilt Industrial
Waco
Waco Midway
Waller
Wallis Brazos
Waxahachie
West
West Hardin
WF Hirschi
Whitesboro
Whitney
Wichita Falls
Woodlands College Park
Woodsboro
Wylie
Yoakum
|
100m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt
,
Hunt
,
Nunerly
,
Carter
Dallas Madison
1:27.96
1
2
Reed
,
Wingfiel
,
Neely
,
Ortiz
Kennedale
1:28.07
1
3
Meyer
,
Kerley
,
Jackson
,
Brooks
Taylor
1:28.10
1
4
Smith
,
Perkins-
,
Collins
,
Lawson
San Antonio Hous
1:29.11
1
5
Pryor
,
White
,
Barrient
,
Roseman
Trinity Christia
1:30.05
1
6
Brite
,
Rimes
,
Mack
,
Daniels
Giddings
1:30.08
1
7
Lehde
,
Trahan
,
Downey
,
King
Sealy
1:30.22
1
8
Eden
,
Berber-T
,
McCrea
,
West
Fredericksburg
1:30.44
1
9
Seidenst
,
Pease
,
Mitchell
,
Gilmore
Abilene Wylie
1:31.55
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reed
,
Wingfiel
,
Neely
,
Ortiz
Kennedale
1:29.45
2
2
Hunt
,
Hunt
,
Nunerly
,
Carter
Dallas Madison
1:29.98
1
3
Smith
,
Perkins-
,
Collins
,
Lawson
San Antonio Hous
1:30.16
2
4
Pryor
,
White
,
Barrient
,
Roseman
Trinity Christia
1:30.19
3
5
Meyer
,
Kerley
,
Jackson
,
Brooks
Taylor
1:30.21
4
6
Seidenst
,
Pease
,
Mitchell
,
Gilmore
Abilene Wylie
1:30.33
4
7
Eden
,
Berber-T
,
McCrea
,
West
Fredericksburg
1:30.39
3
8
Lehde
,
Trahan
,
Downey
,
King
Sealy
1:30.73
2
9
Brite
,
Rimes
,
Mack
,
Daniels
Giddings
1:31.17
3
10
Chaney
,
Busby
,
Robertso
,
Wilder
Hempstead
1:31.37
4
11
Grubb
,
Walton
,
Nanton
,
Wesch
La Vernia
1:31.56
1
12
Ralmuto
,
Blass
,
Goodman
,
Kenyon
Grace Prep
1:31.63
4
13
Jackson
,
Dotson
,
Williams
,
Long
Gateway Charter
1:31.80
3
14
Polk
,
Kennedy
,
Houston
,
Jackson
Bellville
1:32.01
1
15
Fitch
,
Perez
,
Ramirez
,
Embry
Pearsall
1:32.69
3
16
Woolvert
,
Deere
,
Daniels
,
Scott
Caldwell
1:32.75
4
17
Johnson
,
Rice
,
Guy
,
Mason
Itasca
1:33.11
2
18
Hockless
,
Burrell
,
Bell
,
Scully
Hamshire Fannett
1:33.19
3
19
Hughey
,
Williams
,
Hicks
,
Roberson
Dallas Roosevelt
1:33.25
1
20
Whalon
,
Fierro
,
Mack
,
Runnels
Smithville
1:33.36
1
21
Butler
,
Williams
,
Cavazos
,
Fox
Corpus Christi W
1:33.81
2
22
Lopez
,
Longoria
,
Harth
,
Shipley
Brownwood
1:34.37
1
23
Crane
,
Ivone Jr
,
Cuello
,
Parker
Antonian College
1:34.46
3
24
Jones
,
Green
,
Jackson
,
Luna
Wallis Brazos
1:35.24
4
25
Dunninga
,
McNamara
,
Drewett
,
Linton
St Michaels Cath
1:35.35
2
26
Roberts
,
Roberts
,
Kerr
,
Henderso
Kemp
1:35.76
4
27
Newsome
,
Atchley
,
Hicks
,
Jenkins
New Diana
1:36.01
2
28
Howe
,
Sunday
,
Hitt
,
Chalk
Big Sandy
1:36.10
4
29
Wilkins
,
Anthony
,
Wetsel
,
Aycock
West
1:40.66
4
--
Alliniec
,
Foston
,
Griggs
,
Hawkins
Van Vleck
DQ
1
--
Byrd
,
Whaley
,
Craig
,
Brock
Madisonville
DQ
2
--
Durham
,
Withrow
,
Rudd
,
Dawson
Dallas Christian
DNS
1
--
Johnson
,
Mark
,
Gergen
,
Griffin
St Pius X
DNS
3
--
Najera
,
Medina
,
Castillo
,
Balderas
La Pryor
DNS
2
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Perrymon
,
Goodwin
,
Clemons
Garland Rowlett
1:26.04
1
2
Brooks
,
Wallis
,
Bryan
,
Hardy
Killeen Ellison
1:26.99
1
3
Murphy
,
Roberson
,
Sanders
,
Walker
DeSoto
1:27.17
1
4
Sowells
,
Kelley
,
Franklin
,
Hurst
Lancaster
1:27.34
1
5
Boyd
,
Donaldso
,
Easley
,
Waters
Waxahachie
1:27.37
1
6
Welch
,
Wyrick
,
Finley
,
Hamilton
Texarkana Texas
1:27.66
1
7
Terrell
,
Reeves
,
Nwachukw
,
Crowder
Allen
1:28.03
1
--
Reeves
,
Hogg
,
Owoyele
,
Cowan
Arlington Seguin
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Judson
DNS
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sowells
,
Kelley
,
Franklin
,
Hurst
Lancaster
1:26.97
1
2
Jackson
,
Perrymon
,
Goodwin
,
Clemons
Garland Rowlett
1:27.05
2
3
Brooks
,
Wallis
,
Bryan
,
Hardy
Killeen Ellison
1:27.10
6
4
Terrell
,
Reeves
,
Nwachukw
,
Crowder
Allen
1:27.39
5
5
Murphy
,
Roberson
,
Sanders
,
Walker
DeSoto
1:27.53
4
6
Boyd
,
Donaldso
,
Easley
,
Waters
Waxahachie
1:28.26
1
7
Welch
,
Wyrick
,
Finley
,
Hamilton
Texarkana Texas
1:28.35
4
8
Gaines
,
Coleman
,
Hillard
,
Harris
Judson
1:28.58
4
9
Reeves
,
Hogg
,
Owoyele
,
Cowan
Arlington Seguin
1:28.64
5
10
Clark
,
Engbrock
,
Braziel
,
Reese
Temple
1:28.73
4
11
Velasque
,
Crumby
,
Robertso
,
Betts
Mesquite Poteet
1:28.77
6
12
Robinson
,
Dixon
,
London
,
Hubert
Waco Midway
1:28.96
3
13
Mitchem
,
Perkins
,
Muniz
,
Selders
Houston Cypress
1:29.06
3
14
Lee
,
Edmond-P
,
Young
,
Smith
Dallas Skyline
1:29.12
4
15
Otto
,
Cooper
,
Harrison
,
Holmes
Red Oak
1:29.30
2
16
Bias
,
Mitchell
,
Turner
,
Thompson
San Antonio Stev
1:29.33
2
17
Walls
,
Porche
,
King
,
Sanders
Pearland
1:29.40
1
18
Hickman
,
Carver
,
Hendrick
,
Porter
Hutto
1:29.48
1
19
Alexande
,
Robinson
,
King
,
Robertso
McKinney North
1:29.56
1
20
Odunton
,
Grey
,
Jones
,
Redmond
Houston Westside
1:29.68
4
21
Henderso
,
Atkin
,
Turner
,
Kelley
Leander
1:29.74
4
22
Kelley
,
Williams
,
Taplin
,
Browder
Round Rock Stony
1:29.75
6
23
Thompson
,
Williams
,
Rodgers
,
Jameson
Southlake Carrol
1:29.85
5
24
Curtis
,
Sims
,
Wiley
,
Sims
Abilene
1:29.90
2
25
Hodge
,
Green
,
Parnell
,
Roland
Richardson Lake
1:29.93
5
26
Coleman
,
Thompson
,
Patmon
,
Greene
CP Vista Ridge
1:29.99
2
27
Knott
,
Robinson
,
Agoula
,
Peden
Wylie
1:30.04
1
28
Hammer
,
Barlow
,
Moore
,
Jenkins
Lewisville Hebro
1:30.09
3
29
Taylor
,
Keith
,
Moore
,
Dawson
Manor
1:30.22
6
30
Wright
,
Blake
,
Patterso
,
Baines
Mesquite North M
1:30.23
2
31
Hartfiel
,
Tarver
,
Gardner
,
Jackson
McKinney
1:30.58
6
32
McCloyen
,
Flemming
,
Thomas
,
Caudle
Lewisville
1:30.88
5
33
Turner
,
Dinkins
,
Sutton
,
Ragin
Tyler Lee
1:30.94
1
34
Middleto
,
Frawley
,
Escamill
,
Frawley
Midlothian
1:31.03
3
35
Palmer
,
Lipscomb
,
Ekwelugo
,
Harberts
Fort Worth Boswe
1:31.04
2
36
Roberts
,
Davis
,
Paige
,
Coleman
Cedar Hill
1:31.17
3
37
Davis
,
Chappell
,
Mitchell
,
Mays
Connally
1:31.45
3
38
Mixon
,
Wood
,
Worthy
,
Ewing
Ft. Bend Kempner
1:31.71
1
39
Baisden
,
Tanks
,
Blow
,
Anderson
Humble Atascocit
1:31.73
6
40
Caudillo
,
Johnson
,
White
,
Bracy
Little Elm
1:31.97
6
41
Jones
,
Howard
,
Lewis
,
Salak
Killeen
1:32.11
1
42
Wells
,
Harris
,
Harrell
,
Limbrick
Jack Yates
1:32.13
5
43
Akbar
,
Hillbig
,
Blake
,
Ross
Bastrop
1:33.05
2
44
Mcintyre
,
Long
,
Cunningh
,
Pettis
Theodore Rooseve
1:35.33
5
--
Augustin
,
Dickey
,
Smith
,
Horton
Humble
DNS
3
--
Bates
,
Goode
,
Murray
,
Warren
Baytown Lee
DNS
3
--
Penny
,
Love
,
Rhodes
,
Lynn
Dallas Kimball
DNS
3
--
Martin
,
Price
,
Hickman-
,
Ruiz
San Antonio Wagn
DNS
5
--
Brudnick
,
Cook
,
Hutchins
,
Kocurek
Katy Cinco Ranch
DNS
6
--
Winter
,
Turner
,
Coleman
,
Anderson
CC Carroll
DNS
2
--
Snelson
,
Imhoff
,
Stewart
,
Savoy
Pasadena Memoria
DNS
5
--
Rose
,
Runnels
,
Morrison
,
Mickens
Dallas Lincoln
DNS
6
--
Clark
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
Majors
Waco
DNS
4
--
Clay
,
White
,
May
,
Jabril
Poly (Long Beach
DNS
4
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Haynes
,
Jackson
,
Hines
Dallas Skyline
1:37.22
1
2
Hunter
,
Brown
,
Faulknor
,
Thompson
Serra (SS)
1:37.30
1
3
Charbonn
,
Cathey-H
,
Werner
,
Foster
The Woodlands
1:38.29
1
4
Hunter
,
Miles
,
Thomas
,
Ehiemua
FB Thurgood Mars
1:38.79
1
5
Frederic
,
Lockhart
,
Gray
,
Mayungbe
Houston Lamar
1:39.19
1
6
McCutche
,
Rayfield
,
Young
,
Gilyard
Richardson Lake
1:39.65
1
7
Drew
,
Lobe
,
Hill
,
Savoie
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:39.91
1
8
Bailey
,
Anderson
,
Tryon
,
Onwuchek
Mansfield Timber
1:42.20
1
1
Winkfiel
,
Davis
,
Winkfiel
,
Wilson
Giddings
1:42.61
1
2
Diaz-Arr
,
Barenber
,
Uke
,
Kalu
Ursuline Academy
1:44.57
1
3
Alexande
,
Collins
,
Morrison
,
Solomon
Randolph
1:45.66
1
4
Williams
,
Ryan
,
Tucker
,
Santos
Louisville
1:45.85
1
5
Clark
,
Cox
,
Collins
,
Davenpor
Trinity Christia
1:46.47
1
6
Robinson
,
Reed
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
Gateway Charter
1:46.63
1
7
Hudgen
,
Hill
,
Hill
,
Punchard
Hempstead
1:46.83
1
8
Itz
,
Thompson
,
Castillo
,
Heath
Fredericksburg
1:47.68
1
9
Gastauer
,
Stanush
,
Baker
,
Stanush
La Vernia
1:47.68
1
--
Holland
,
Carter
,
Nelson
,
McLee
Judson
DNS
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Winkfiel
,
Davis
,
Winkfiel
,
Wilson
Giddings
1:45.03
1
2
Diaz-Arr
,
Barenber
,
Uke
,
Kalu
Ursuline Academy
1:45.13
2
3
Punchard
,
Hill
,
Hill
,
Hudgen
Hempstead
1:45.55
2
4
Gastauer
,
Stanush
,
Baker
,
Stanush
La Vernia
1:45.65
2
5
Alexande
,
Collins
,
Morrison
,
Solomon
Randolph
1:45.73
2
6
Williams
,
Ryan
,
Tucker
,
Santos
Louisville
1:46.20
3
7
Itz
,
Thompson
,
Castillo
,
Heath
Fredericksburg
1:46.39
2
8
Robinson
,
Reed
,
Robinson
,
Robinson
Gateway Charter
1:46.57
1
10
Johnson
,
Galloway
,
Salazar
,
Smiley
Brownwood
1:46.59
3
9
Clark
,
Cox
,
Collins
,
Davenpor
Trinity Christia
1:46.59
1
11
Cooper
,
Dorsey
,
Farmer
,
Burgess
Kennedale
1:46.67
1
12
Massey
,
Hargrove
,
Brazeel
,
Bonfield
Argyle
1:47.23
1
13
Martinez
,
Buenrost
,
Pesnell
,
Arizpe
Antonian College
1:47.27
3
14
Fillmore
,
Martin
,
Tryon
,
Horton-W
Corpus Christi W
1:48.19
3
15
Brown
,
Seeker
,
Yates
,
Pensock
St Michaels Cath
1:48.69
2
16
Schulze
,
Mozisek
,
Schneide
,
Zbranek
La Grange
1:48.79
3
17
Williams
,
Barrera
,
Snyder
,
Volpitta
Eastland
1:49.99
3
18
Steele
,
Marek
,
Fields
,
Miller
Taylor
1:50.21
3
19
Alexande
,
Granowsk
,
Schmitz
,
Granowsk
Hockaday
1:50.54
2
20
Johnson
,
Pavlicek
,
Samuel
,
Harris
Yoakum
1:50.78
1
21
Rushing
,
Chalk
,
Pruitt
,
Montgome
Big Sandy
1:52.67
1
22
Gandara
,
Viesca
,
Graf
,
Shaw
Pearsall
1:52.80
2
--
Leonard
,
Wilkes
,
Williams
,
Mondrik
Cameron Yoe
DNF
1
--
Perez
,
Palmer
,
Holbert
,
Simmons
Bellville
DQ
2
--
Nickols
,
Calhoun
,
Karow
,
Davis
Garrison
DNS
3
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Haynes
,
Jackson
,
Hines
Dallas Skyline
1:37.22
1
2
Hunter
,
Brown
,
Faulknor
,
Thompson
Serra (SS)
1:37.30
1
3
Charbonn
,
Cathey-H
,
Werner
,
Foster
The Woodlands
1:38.29
1
4
Hunter
,
Miles
,
Thomas
,
Ehiemua
FB Thurgood Mars
1:38.79
1
5
Frederic
,
Lockhart
,
Gray
,
Mayungbe
Houston Lamar
1:39.19
1
6
McCutche
,
Rayfield
,
Young
,
Gilyard
Richardson Lake
1:39.65
1
7
Drew
,
Lobe
,
Hill
,
Savoie
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:39.91
1
8
Bailey
,
Anderson
,
Tryon
,
Onwuchek
Mansfield Timber
1:42.20
1
--
Holland
,
Carter
,
Nelson
,
McLee
Judson
DNS
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Haynes
,
Jackson
,
Hines
Dallas Skyline
1:38.02
4
2
Charbonn
,
Cathey-H
,
Werner
,
Foster
The Woodlands
1:38.36
2
3
Bailey
,
Anderson
,
Tryon
,
Onwuchek
Mansfield Timber
1:38.84
6
4
Drew
,
Lobe
,
Hill
,
Savoie
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:38.91
5
5
Frederic
,
Lockhart
,
Gray
,
Mayungbe
Houston Lamar
1:39.12
4
6
Hunter
,
Brown
,
Faulknor
,
Thompson
Serra (SS)
1:39.30
1
7
Holland
,
Carter
,
Nelson
,
McLee
Judson
1:39.35
5
8
Hunter
,
Miles
,
Thomas
,
Ehiemua
FB Thurgood Mars
1:39.38
3
9
McCutche
,
Rayfield
,
Young
,
Gilyard
Richardson Lake
1:39.79
4
10
Washingt
,
Austin
,
Lane
,
Udoh
Houston Westbury
1:40.14
2
11
Jackson
,
Gillon
,
Prince
,
Sanders
Dallas Lincoln
1:40.16
3
12
James
,
Johnson
,
Miller
,
Balogun
Arlington Bowie
1:40.46
5
13
Henderso
,
Hill
,
Merguson
,
Lane
Lancaster
1:40.46
3
14
Newell
,
Alexande
,
Jones
,
Daniels
Spring Westfield
1:41.23
6
15
Aynatonw
,
Hall
,
Iheukwuk
,
White
Austin Johnson
1:41.23
1
16
Hill
,
Scruggs
,
Griffin
,
Brown
South Grand Prai
1:41.49
1
17
Vance
,
Vance
,
Jones
,
Nichols
Cedar Hill
1:41.57
2
18
Anderson
,
Knight
,
Harris
,
Montgome
Pasadena Dobie
1:41.72
5
19
Wells
,
Ricco
,
Ricco
,
Culwell
Dallas Highland
1:41.74
3
20
Campbell
,
Stafford
,
Hooker
,
Harris
Mansfield Summit
1:41.79
5
21
Brown
,
Kuster
,
Malone
,
Brown
San Antonio Reag
1:41.94
2
22
Freeman
,
Lindsey
,
Moore
,
Mark
La Porte
1:42.29
3
23
Hutchins
,
Fleming
,
Horne
,
Banks
Mesquite North M
1:42.81
2
24
Bryant
,
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Fleeks
Humble Atascocit
1:43.00
4
25
Brown
,
Brown
,
Clay
,
Henry
Austin Reagan
1:43.13
3
25
Turner
,
Okonkwo
,
Williams
,
Williams
Dr John D Horn
1:43.13
1
27
Jones
,
Collins
,
Wilson
,
Stephens
Forney
1:43.39
7
28
Wilson
,
Taylor
,
Crichlow
,
Hardeman
Pearland Dawson
1:43.43
1
29
Rogers
,
Norman
,
Dessivia
,
Davis
Abilene
1:43.61
3
30
Harrison
,
Palmer
,
Henry
,
Hightowe
Duncanville
1:43.68
5
31
White
,
Richards
,
Badillo
,
Getfeld
San Antonio John
1:43.82
7
32
Bostic
,
Shaw
,
Freeman
,
Johnson
Little Elm
1:44.21
3
33
Alexande
,
Hymes
,
Harris
,
King
Killeen Ellison
1:44.75
4
34
Miles
,
Atkins
,
Prince
,
Dupree
Dunbar Senior
1:44.92
6
35
Walker
,
Dockery
,
Bryant
,
Barrie
Katy Morton Ranc
1:44.96
4
36
Marsh-Bu
,
Wright
,
Nwachukw
,
Cooper
Wylie
1:45.07
2
37
Graham
,
Johnson
,
Swearing
,
Gamble
Odessa Permian
1:45.13
4
38
Lawson
,
Hackney
,
Trigg
,
Lewis
Saginaw
1:45.63
3
39
Snell
,
Ezuguwa
,
Johnson
,
Jefferso
Arlington Seguin
1:45.89
7
40
Phillips
,
Hendrick
,
Bailey
,
Shakespe
Clute Brazoswood
1:45.98
5
41
Anderson
,
Warringt
,
Brown
,
Moore
Round Rock
1:46.16
7
42
Anderson
,
Flood
,
Roberts
,
Newson
Keller Central
1:46.54
1
43
Cockrell
,
Miller
,
Anderson
,
Godwin
Plano West
1:47.68
7
44
Resendez
,
Nooner
,
Denisha
,
Brooks
Round Rock Westw
1:47.76
4
45
Miller
,
Shaw
,
Shivitz
,
Troutner
Houston Memorial
1:50.59
6
--
Walker
,
Reynolds
,
Jacobs
,
Walker
Theodore Rooseve
DQ
5
--
Aiken
,
Mooney
,
Burton
,
Fuller
Pflugerville
DQ
2
--
Easley
,
Apfel
,
Adams
,
Badgett
Lewisville Marcu
DNS
1
--
Ndipagbo
,
Joseph
,
Gammage
,
Lyday
Poly (Long Beach
DNS
2
--
Hollins
,
Sharp
,
Walker
,
Cole
Dallas Carter
DNS
6
--
Franklin
,
Thomas
,
Gray
,
Okoro
Lewisville Hebro
DNS
1
--
Mitchell
,
Porter
,
Lyons
,
Celestin
Lafayette School
DNS
6
--
Dixon
,
Jackson
,
Love
,
Washingt
Houston Westside
DNS
1
--
Darnley
,
Brooks
,
Mahone
,
Darnley
CC Carroll
DNS
6
--
Huffman
,
Reid
,
Bloomer
,
Levingst
Midwest City
DNS
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#results
#texasrelays
#2009-results
#austin
337 shares:
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
,
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
,
A C Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beeville, Texas
,
Abilene H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
5
159
2023
1
27
9
2366
2022
4
103
2021
1
5
72
2019
1
5
82
2018
1
5
13
228
2017
1
12
210
2016
2
19
316
2015
1
4
11
20
2014
1
4
12
206
2013
1
2
5
172
2012
1
303
5
187
2011
1
5
2
116
2010
3
2
3
160
2009
1
14
1
138
2008
9
7
17
63
2007
21
2006
34
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#results
#texasrelays
#2009-results
#austin
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!