History for 2018 Nov 11th
|
2018
NXR HEARTLAND INFO
MEET DATE & LOCATION 11.11.2018 Yankton Trail Park Sioux Falls, SD
STATES INCLUDED IA - KS - MN - NE - ND - SD - WI
Published by Nov 6th 2018, 11:08pm
NXR Heartland Regional Championships - Nov 11, 2018
Yankton Trail Park
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational -MERGE | 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational - MERGE | 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bosley, Drew |
12 |
MTTC
|
15:01.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ellenberg, Rowen |
12 |
|
15:10.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Meinke, Matthew |
12 |
Neenah XC
|
15:13.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Iverson, Acer |
12 |
|
15:16.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Easton, Caleb |
12 |
Middleton
|
15:21.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Brandt, Andrew |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
15:24.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Manley, Maxwell |
12 |
Edina XC
|
15:25.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Rzentkowski, Adam |
12 |
|
15:26.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Stansbury, Addison |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
15:27.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Schnoor, Ben |
11 |
Germantown Runni
|
15:27.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Streit, Austin |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
15:32.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Marshall, Ethan |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
15:32.5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Scherer, Jack |
10 |
|
15:36.9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Scheller, Nicholas |
11 |
XC Storm 3
|
15:37.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Chapman, Henry |
12 |
|
15:37.9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Yoder, Brady |
10 |
Queen City Runni
|
15:38.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Uhrbom, Geno |
10 |
|
15:38.1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Shumway, Micade |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
15:39.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Vannucchi, David |
12 |
|
15:40.6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Ystenes, Roman |
11 |
Middleton
|
15:42.2 |
|
|
21 |
|
Moore, Jack |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
15:42.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Splechter, Hadley |
12 |
|
15:45.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Haugland, Caleb |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
15:45.9 |
|
|
24 |
|
Labatte, Luke |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
15:46.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Caldwell, Jackson |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
15:49.0 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cochran, Trent |
12 |
Trailblazers
|
15:49.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Lennox, Cooper |
11 |
Mustang Running
|
15:50.9 |
|
|
28 |
|
Hall, Sam |
11 |
Dowling XC
|
15:51.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Gokemeijer, Willem |
12 |
Edina XC
|
15:51.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Hessini, Lukas |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
15:51.7 |
|
|
31 |
|
Boyle, Tyler |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
15:52.0 |
|
|
32 |
|
Vance, Alex |
11 |
|
15:53.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Chot, Liem |
10 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
15:54.2 |
|
|
34 |
|
Reis, Carl |
12 |
Sabers XC Club
|
15:54.8 |
|
|
35 |
|
Dewall, Lars |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
15:55.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
Korsmo, Sean |
10 |
Demon XC Club
|
15:55.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Basten, Isaac |
12 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
15:56.3 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kuhlenbeck, Gavin |
11 |
Sussex Area Runn
|
15:56.6 |
|
|
39 |
|
Paleen, Oliver |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
15:56.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Hoeft, Eli |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
15:56.8 |
|
|
41 |
|
VanBrocklin, Zach |
11 |
|
15:56.9 |
|
|
42 |
|
Molina, Asher |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
15:57.5 |
|
|
43 |
|
Beach, Brian |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
15:57.6 |
|
|
44 |
|
Gokemeijer, Russell |
11 |
Edina XC
|
15:58.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Rutledge, J.P. |
12 |
|
15:58.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Pahnke, Andrew |
12 |
|
15:59.6 |
|
|
47 |
|
Kinnane, Ryan |
11 |
|
15:59.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Luz, Alexander |
12 |
Fargo North Spar
|
16:00.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Huhn, Parker |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:02.7 |
|
|
50 |
|
Hubert, Sam |
12 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:02.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Wegner, Isaac |
12 |
|
16:04.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Boone, Calvin |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
16:04.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Babcock, Charles |
12 |
|
16:04.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Nemanich, Tom |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
16:04.6 |
|
|
55 |
|
Lueders, Sam |
11 |
|
16:04.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Lauerman, Max |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
16:05.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Fry, Zach |
11 |
Dowling XC
|
16:05.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Congdon, Griffin |
12 |
Neenah XC
|
16:05.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Leffel, Zachary |
11 |
Middleton
|
16:05.9 |
|
|
60 |
|
Christianson, Torin |
12 |
XC Storm 3
|
16:06.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Pendergast, Jack |
11 |
Club PXC
|
16:06.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Bauer, Trenton |
10 |
Neenah XC
|
16:07.0 |
|
|
63 |
|
Zucker, Bryan |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
16:07.6 |
|
|
64 |
|
Knaus, Carter |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
16:08.4 |
|
|
65 |
|
Arkesteyn, Cameron |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:08.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Sokolowski, Finn |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
16:08.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
Nelson, Alec |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
16:09.0 |
|
|
68 |
|
Hazen, Tommy |
10 |
Saints XC Club
|
16:09.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
Wallin, Tucker |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
16:09.6 |
|
|
70 |
|
Kaufmann, Bryce |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
16:09.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Nichols, Kent |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:10.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Jacobson, Nicholas |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
16:11.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Vargas, Ethan |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
16:11.5 |
|
|
74 |
|
Gregg Escalante, Conor |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
16:11.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hermiston, Ben |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
16:11.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Acton, Trevor |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
16:11.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Hoferle, Peter |
11 |
Middleton
|
16:12.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
McDonald, Mason |
12 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
16:12.2 |
|
|
79 |
|
Ferron, Cade |
12 |
|
16:12.4 |
|
|
80 |
|
Elliott, Jack |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:12.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Stocke, Cameron |
8 |
|
16:12.6 |
|
|
82 |
|
O'malley, Yonas |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
16:12.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Schlender, Gunner |
11 |
|
16:13.0 |
|
|
84 |
|
Atwood, Alec |
12 |
|
16:13.5 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hanson, Brett |
12 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
16:14.1 |
|
|
86 |
|
Hartman, Ryan |
11 |
|
16:14.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Jorgenson, Jerry |
12 |
|
16:14.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Sacay, Will |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
16:14.7 |
|
|
89 |
|
Price, Grant |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:14.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Green, Jacob |
11 |
|
16:15.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Schroeder, Cole |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
16:15.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Murphy, Max |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:15.8 |
|
|
93 |
|
Oak, Nick |
11 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
16:16.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Maly, Luke |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:16.4 |
|
|
95 |
|
Miller, Zachary |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:16.7 |
|
|
96 |
|
Grotenhuis, Cael |
10 |
|
16:16.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Johnson, Charles |
11 |
Lawrence Free St
|
16:17.1 |
|
|
98 |
|
Thieme, Ryan |
11 |
|
16:17.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Lauer, Andrew |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:17.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
Dickas, Luke |
12 |
NHETC
|
16:17.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Arason, Jake |
12 |
RR D-Krew
|
16:18.4 |
|
|
102 |
|
Ryan, Aaron |
11 |
|
16:18.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
White, Robert |
11 |
|
16:19.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Jiskra, Logan |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
16:20.3 |
|
|
105 |
|
Kiros, Mickies |
11 |
Central XC Club
|
16:21.0 |
|
|
106 |
|
Koel, Jimmy |
11 |
Germantown Runni
|
16:21.1 |
|
|
107 |
|
Holmes, Nicholas |
11 |
|
16:21.6 |
|
|
108 |
|
Mielke, Alex |
12 |
Lightning
|
16:21.9 |
|
|
109 |
|
Henderson, Austin |
9 |
Neenah XC
|
16:22.0 |
|
|
110 |
|
Hubbell, Augustus |
11 |
Edina XC
|
16:22.1 |
|
|
111 |
|
Shea, Mason |
11 |
|
16:22.3 |
|
|
112 |
|
Mohamud, Mohamed |
11 |
EPRC
|
16:23.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
Leonard, Patrick |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:23.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
Shryock, Ben |
9 |
Lawrence Free St
|
16:23.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Drinan, Sean |
12 |
Germantown Runni
|
16:24.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Mendel, Zeb |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:24.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Selman, Lucas |
12 |
Edina XC
|
16:24.3 |
|
|
118 |
|
Kluz, Michael |
12 |
|
16:24.3 |
|
|
119 |
|
Larson, Jack |
12 |
EPRC
|
16:24.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Burns, Leo |
12 |
NHETC
|
16:25.4 |
|
|
121 |
|
Wyatt, Weston |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
16:25.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Staab, Garret |
11 |
Sussex Area Runn
|
16:26.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
McArthur, Elliot |
8 |
Mounds View XC C
|
16:26.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Breuer, Jonah |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
16:27.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Peters, Braden |
12 |
|
16:27.2 |
|
|
126 |
|
Anderson, Harris |
11 |
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Oswalt, Collin |
10 |
|
16:28.0 |
|
|
128 |
|
Elliott, Sam |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:28.1 |
|
|
129 |
|
Noer, Johann |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
16:28.4 |
|
|
130 |
|
Johnson, Egan |
11 |
Middleton
|
16:29.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Whitley, Bryce |
12 |
EPRC
|
16:29.1 |
|
|
132 |
|
Slevin, Zach |
11 |
|
16:29.3 |
|
|
133 |
|
Yokom, Caleb |
10 |
Fargo North Spar
|
16:29.5 |
|
|
134 |
|
Dolezal, Dylan |
11 |
|
16:29.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Yonce, Jordan |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
16:29.7 |
|
|
136 |
|
Fendrich, Gabe |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:29.8 |
|
|
137 |
|
Peterson, Luke |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
16:29.9 |
|
|
138 |
|
Mahar, Tyson |
10 |
East Grand Forks
|
16:29.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Johnson, Bobby |
11 |
Olathe North XC
|
16:30.4 |
|
|
140 |
|
Selph, Ethan |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
16:31.1 |
|
|
141 |
|
Sharpe, Luke |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:31.6 |
|
|
142 |
|
Conner, Kevin |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
16:32.3 |
|
|
143 |
|
Czarnecki, Gavin |
10 |
|
16:32.3 |
|
|
144 |
|
Bright, Jacob |
11 |
|
16:32.6 |
|
|
145 |
|
O'Hara, Brandon |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
16:33.4 |
|
|
146 |
|
Terry, Jack |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
16:34.4 |
|
|
147 |
|
Sagedahl, Penn |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
16:35.1 |
|
|
148 |
|
Becker, Josh |
12 |
|
16:36.5 |
|
|
149 |
|
Martin, Lucas |
11 |
Dowling XC
|
16:36.5 |
|
|
150 |
|
Buckley, Michael |
12 |
NHETC
|
16:37.0 |
|
|
151 |
|
Derouin, Jake |
11 |
EPRC
|
16:37.4 |
|
|
152 |
|
Flores, Juan |
10 |
Demon XC Club
|
16:37.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Hightower, Darius |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
16:38.3 |
|
|
154 |
|
Nowacki, Cole |
11 |
East Grand Forks
|
16:38.3 |
|
|
155 |
|
Larson, Cody |
10 |
Warner
|
16:38.5 |
|
|
156 |
|
Perman, Luke |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:39.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
Skorupa, Gavin |
11 |
|
16:39.3 |
|
|
158 |
|
Hayes, Connor |
12 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
16:39.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
Gipple, Mike |
11 |
Dowling XC
|
16:39.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
Vermillion, Jacob |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
16:39.9 |
|
|
161 |
|
Anderson, Clayton |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
16:40.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Kaffenberger, Ian |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:40.6 |
|
|
163 |
|
Dietsch, Weston |
12 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
16:41.1 |
|
|
164 |
|
Guzman, Joey |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
16:41.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
Young, Connor |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
16:42.0 |
|
|
166 |
|
Donaldson, Wes |
12 |
EPRC
|
16:43.3 |
|
|
167 |
|
Branch, Colby |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
16:43.6 |
|
|
168 |
|
McCleary, Jakob |
9 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
16:43.7 |
|
|
169 |
|
Kulp, Brett |
12 |
|
16:44.1 |
|
|
170 |
|
Jessen, Lucas |
12 |
Edina XC
|
16:44.1 |
|
|
171 |
|
Turner, Matt |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
16:44.3 |
|
|
172 |
|
Leise, Jonah |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
16:44.4 |
|
|
173 |
|
Schroeder, Ryan |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:45.8 |
|
|
174 |
|
Matulis, John |
12 |
Team Thunder 5
|
16:47.6 |
|
|
175 |
|
Cordova, Brock |
10 |
Lawrence Free St
|
16:47.8 |
|
|
176 |
|
Rios, Trey |
11 |
|
16:48.7 |
|
|
177 |
|
Reid, Grant |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
16:49.5 |
|
|
178 |
|
Schulz, Ben |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
16:50.0 |
|
|
179 |
|
Gilles, Braedon |
11 |
Middleton
|
16:50.2 |
|
|
180 |
|
Schmitz, Sam |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:50.4 |
|
|
181 |
|
Haut, Gavin |
10 |
Buffalo City Run
|
16:50.6 |
|
|
182 |
|
Wormuth, Aleksander |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
16:51.3 |
|
|
183 |
|
Knight, Marcus |
10 |
Germantown Runni
|
16:51.5 |
|
|
184 |
|
Kilton, Ethan |
12 |
|
16:51.6 |
|
|
185 |
|
Charlsen, Max |
11 |
|
16:52.8 |
|
|
186 |
|
Spanel, Jack |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
16:53.0 |
|
|
187 |
|
McFadden, Jack |
12 |
Kearney X
|
16:53.2 |
|
|
188 |
|
Haberman, Ben |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
16:53.5 |
|
|
189 |
|
Smith, Ben |
12 |
Patriot Running
|
16:53.6 |
|
|
190 |
|
Ramstack, Jack |
11 |
Germantown Runni
|
16:53.9 |
|
|
191 |
|
Youngblood, Nathaniel |
12 |
Custer Gold
|
16:54.5 |
|
|
192 |
|
Miller, Tony |
11 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
193 |
|
Wulf, Camden |
12 |
|
16:54.9 |
|
|
194 |
|
Slagle, Henry |
10 |
NHETC
|
16:55.2 |
|
|
195 |
|
Jungk, Matthew |
11 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
16:55.9 |
|
|
196 |
|
Maloney, Owen |
10 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
197 |
|
Schmidt, Nick |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
16:57.1 |
|
|
198 |
|
Hastings, Drew |
11 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
16:57.7 |
|
|
199 |
|
Larson, Nick |
12 |
|
16:57.8 |
|
|
200 |
|
Baird, Sean |
11 |
Edina XC
|
16:59.0 |
|
|
201 |
|
Smith, Gavin |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:59.1 |
|
|
202 |
|
Murray, Joey |
12 |
Neenah XC
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
203 |
|
Anteau, Jacob |
12 |
Buffalo City Run
|
16:59.9 |
|
|
204 |
|
Nickeson, Andrew |
12 |
South Lincoln Di
|
17:00.1 |
|
|
205 |
|
Engen, Trey |
12 |
|
17:00.2 |
|
|
206 |
|
Greenfield, Nathan |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
17:00.3 |
|
|
207 |
|
Swenson, Kyle |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
17:00.8 |
|
|
208 |
|
Heikes, Cade |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
17:01.1 |
|
|
209 |
|
Evenson, Bailey |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
17:01.3 |
|
|
210 |
|
Tegeler, Nathan |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:02.4 |
|
|
211 |
|
Gschwendtner, Jack |
10 |
EPRC
|
17:04.3 |
|
|
212 |
|
St. George, Aidan |
12 |
EPRC
|
17:04.6 |
|
|
213 |
|
McDermott, Sean |
12 |
|
17:04.9 |
|
|
214 |
|
Diaz, Jaime |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
17:05.5 |
|
|
215 |
|
Thornton, Frank |
12 |
Middleton
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
216 |
|
Graber, Grant |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
17:07.0 |
|
|
217 |
|
Seger, Logan |
9 |
Saints XC Club
|
17:07.4 |
|
|
218 |
|
Johnson, Parker |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:07.4 |
|
|
219 |
|
Russek, Ryan |
12 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
17:08.2 |
|
|
220 |
|
Hansen, Marcus |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:08.4 |
|
|
221 |
|
Belka, Chase |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
17:08.9 |
|
|
222 |
|
Smith, Noah |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
17:09.5 |
|
|
223 |
|
Townley, James |
12 |
NHETC
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
224 |
|
Roder, Will |
11 |
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
225 |
|
Nordberg, Caden |
9 |
STMA XC Club
|
17:10.5 |
|
|
226 |
|
Suarez, Mason |
10 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
17:12.1 |
|
|
227 |
|
Bennyhoff, Skyler |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
17:13.8 |
|
|
228 |
|
Omvig, Michael |
11 |
Demon XC Club
|
17:13.8 |
|
|
229 |
|
Hamilton, Tommy |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
17:14.1 |
|
|
230 |
|
Newsome, Will |
12 |
Neenah XC
|
17:15.0 |
|
|
231 |
|
Jung, Aiden |
11 |
Queen City Runni
|
17:15.1 |
|
|
232 |
|
Hanson, Derek |
10 |
|
17:15.2 |
|
|
233 |
|
Esposito, Spencer |
11 |
Germantown Runni
|
17:16.0 |
|
|
234 |
|
Sharp, Ethan |
10 |
Lawrence Free St
|
17:16.1 |
|
|
235 |
|
Goodman, Leo |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
17:16.5 |
|
|
236 |
|
Loos, John |
11 |
Lawrence Free St
|
17:16.6 |
|
|
237 |
|
Picken, Paxson |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:16.7 |
|
|
238 |
|
Vankempen, Jack |
11 |
|
17:17.7 |
|
|
239 |
|
Ness, John |
10 |
Sabers XC Club
|
17:17.7 |
|
|
240 |
|
Schroeder, Thaniel |
12 |
|
17:19.1 |
|
|
241 |
|
Wilson, Jackson |
12 |
|
17:20.8 |
|
|
242 |
|
Zabel, Eric |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:21.0 |
|
|
243 |
|
Hilton, Jack |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
17:21.6 |
|
|
244 |
|
Anderson, Joey |
12 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
17:22.3 |
|
|
245 |
|
Gaim, Nehemiah |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:23.3 |
|
|
246 |
|
Nussbaum, Aaron |
12 |
Neenah XC
|
17:23.4 |
|
|
247 |
|
Wagner, Owen |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
17:24.1 |
|
|
248 |
|
Borwick, Carter |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:26.2 |
|
|
249 |
|
Gader, Grant |
12 |
Sabers XC Club
|
17:26.3 |
|
|
250 |
|
Spears, Dash |
12 |
Lawrence Free St
|
17:27.3 |
|
|
251 |
|
Sommer, Kole |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:28.4 |
|
|
252 |
|
Chapman, James |
11 |
NHETC
|
17:28.5 |
|
|
253 |
|
Moen, Asher |
12 |
|
17:29.7 |
|
|
254 |
|
Rausch, Cole |
12 |
Titan Running Cl
|
17:29.9 |
|
|
255 |
|
Hasby, Aidan |
10 |
Sabers XC Club
|
17:30.2 |
|
|
256 |
|
Bartholomew, Tyler |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
17:31.8 |
|
|
257 |
|
Hacker, Sean |
12 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
17:32.8 |
|
|
258 |
|
Bartholomay, Boston |
12 |
Demon XC Club
|
17:33.6 |
|
|
259 |
|
Schmanski, Niko |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
17:34.0 |
|
|
260 |
|
Broockerd, Clay |
10 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
261 |
|
Turpin, Carsyn |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
17:40.8 |
|
|
262 |
|
Bartolome, Tyler |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
17:41.3 |
|
|
263 |
|
Korder, Caleb |
10 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
17:41.8 |
|
|
264 |
|
McMahon, Ross |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
265 |
|
Windsor, Stephen |
11 |
Demon XC Club
|
17:42.8 |
|
|
266 |
|
Oesterling, Jace |
11 |
Custer Gold
|
17:42.8 |
|
|
267 |
|
Hensel, Alexei |
12 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
17:43.3 |
|
|
268 |
|
Staats, Keegan |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
269 |
|
Leitzen, Marcus |
9 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
17:46.4 |
|
|
270 |
|
Ferguson, Wes |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
17:47.1 |
|
|
271 |
|
McDowell, Patrick |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
17:47.7 |
|
|
272 |
|
Peterson, Jesse |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:48.8 |
|
|
273 |
|
Higgerson, Aiden |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
17:50.8 |
|
|
274 |
|
Tretheway, Ethen |
11 |
Germantown Runni
|
17:51.1 |
|
|
275 |
|
Mahoney, Colin |
10 |
NHETC
|
17:51.8 |
|
|
276 |
|
Moravec, Logan |
12 |
|
17:52.2 |
|
|
277 |
|
Larsson, Alexander |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
17:52.4 |
|
|
278 |
|
Scheidecker, Isaac |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
17:52.7 |
|
|
279 |
|
Altman, Quincy |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:52.8 |
|
|
280 |
|
Willey, Austin |
12 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
17:54.2 |
|
|
281 |
|
Schmideskamp, Ryan |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
17:55.1 |
|
|
282 |
|
Andersen, Nate |
11 |
|
17:55.9 |
|
|
283 |
|
Kirchner, Sam |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
17:57.6 |
|
|
284 |
|
Rivera, Kobe |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
18:00.3 |
|
|
285 |
|
Johannsen, Reed |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
18:01.7 |
|
|
286 |
|
Leicht, Derek |
9 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
18:06.0 |
|
|
287 |
|
Mansfield, Josh |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:12.1 |
|
|
288 |
|
Sorensen, Luke |
12 |
Sabers XC Club
|
18:15.1 |
|
|
289 |
|
Blean, Brady |
9 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
18:16.4 |
|
|
290 |
|
Kinman, Ben |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:16.6 |
|
|
291 |
|
Rex, Austin |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
18:18.9 |
|
|
292 |
|
Kleve, Karson |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
293 |
|
Will, Braden |
11 |
Sabers XC Club
|
18:38.2 |
|
|
294 |
|
Werner, Owen |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
18:40.5 |
|
|
295 |
|
Erickson, Bradyn |
10 |
Demon XC Club
|
18:54.4 |
|
|
|
|
Murphy, Adam |
11 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Godard, Luke |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wheelock, Aidan |
12 |
Minden XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gonzalez, Jose |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arens, Ben |
12 |
Ainsworth
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germolus, Isaiah |
12 |
Sabers XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klein, Matthew |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucero, Carlos |
12 |
Sidney
|
|
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational -MERGE
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Solberg, Tryg |
12 |
Fun and Run 3
|
16:04.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kain, Erik |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
16:09.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Keeter, Griffin |
12 |
Lancers 1
|
16:13.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Browne, Aidan |
11 |
Woodbury Elite 1
|
16:16.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Larsen, Leif |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
16:16.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Oachs, Jett |
11 |
|
16:18.3 |
|
|
7 |
|
Johnson, Zach |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
16:18.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Briggs, Carter |
11 |
Winona Boys
|
16:18.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Young, Clark |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
16:19.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kruse, Aaron |
11 |
Farmington Cross
|
16:19.6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Francis, Ash |
12 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
16:25.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Pope, Maliki |
12 |
The NoTo Running
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Long, Zachary |
11 |
XC Storm 3
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Nelson, Maxwell |
11 |
Fun and Run 3
|
16:28.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sturdy, Carson |
10 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:29.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Caven, Charles |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
16:30.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Brown, Rylan |
11 |
Blues XC Club
|
16:31.1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Haire, Zach |
12 |
|
16:32.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Koller, Adam |
11 |
|
16:33.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Reimann, Joseph |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
16:34.0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Ernst, Charlie |
11 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
16:34.6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Cox, Danny |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
16:34.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Salisbury, Eli |
10 |
|
16:36.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Neidig, Liam |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
16:37.8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Osen, Tyler |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
16:38.3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Johnson, Dontae |
11 |
Champlin Park XC
|
16:38.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Longley, Colden |
11 |
Jags Running Clu
|
16:39.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Kramer, Ryker |
12 |
Blues XC Club
|
16:40.4 |
|
|
29 |
|
Jafer, Suleyman |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
16:40.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
True, Treyson |
10 |
|
16:41.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Mostad, Gage |
11 |
Bemidji Lumberja
|
16:41.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Thompson, Reese |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
16:41.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Wright, Caleb |
11 |
Blues XC Club
|
16:42.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Brand, Colten |
12 |
Winona Boys
|
16:42.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Faller, John |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
16:43.9 |
|
|
36 |
|
Robinson, Terry |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
16:44.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
Schaefer, Joe |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:44.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Pierce, Daniel |
11 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
16:44.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Reyna, Aidan |
9 |
West 1
|
16:44.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Tess, Adam |
12 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
16:44.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Wasserman, Gabe |
12 |
|
16:45.6 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hinchcliffe, Hen |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
16:46.0 |
|
|
43 |
|
Revels, Noah |
11 |
Farmington Cross
|
16:46.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
Loecke, Travis |
12 |
|
16:46.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
Klingele, Logan |
12 |
Valkyrie Running
|
16:46.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Gowin, Hunter |
12 |
|
16:46.9 |
|
|
47 |
|
Brandt, Jared |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
16:47.1 |
|
|
48 |
|
Strom, Dawson |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
16:47.2 |
|
|
49 |
|
Anderson, Tyler |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
16:47.4 |
|
|
50 |
|
Ortega-Roseli, S |
11 |
Tigers XC
|
16:47.6 |
|
|
51 |
|
Avery, Garett |
12 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
16:48.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
West, Grant |
12 |
NHETC
|
16:49.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Termaat, Tyler |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
16:49.9 |
|
|
54 |
|
Harrell, Ben |
12 |
Team Swanson 1
|
16:50.1 |
|
|
55 |
|
Smith, Michael |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
16:50.6 |
|
|
56 |
|
Bell, Logan |
10 |
|
16:51.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Trandahl, Nels |
11 |
|
16:51.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Ervin, AJ |
12 |
Team Sty-U 1
|
16:51.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
Kosgei, Bramwel |
10 |
Olathe North XC
|
16:51.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Maruyama, Isaac |
11 |
Fun and Run 3
|
16:51.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Masters, Caleb |
12 |
Team Swanson 1
|
16:52.0 |
|
|
62 |
|
Berg, Riley |
12 |
Bemidji Lumberja
|
16:53.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
France, Justyn |
11 |
Olathe Falcons
|
16:54.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Feyen, Doug |
12 |
|
16:54.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Jensen, Cole |
11 |
BisPatHarriers
|
16:55.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Stachewicz, Bran |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
16:55.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Tremblay, Jordan |
11 |
Blues XC Club
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Jensen, Jacob |
12 |
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Anderson, Reed |
12 |
|
16:56.8 |
|
|
70 |
|
Santiago, Simon |
12 |
Blues XC Club
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
71 |
|
Matzner, Zach |
11 |
Marshall Orange
|
16:58.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Peterson, Cody |
10 |
Winona Boys
|
16:58.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
McLaughlin, Kell |
11 |
|
16:59.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Hoff, Brandon |
12 |
Sussex Area Runn
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Yang, Maxwell |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Hansen, Henry |
12 |
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Preston, Connor |
11 |
Champlin Park XC
|
16:59.7 |
|
|
78 |
|
Buehler, Christi |
11 |
|
16:59.7 |
|
|
79 |
|
Nyabwari, Huxley |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
17:00.4 |
|
|
80 |
|
Garber, Alex |
11 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
17:00.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
Oliver, Thomas |
11 |
Spartan XC 2
|
17:00.6 |
|
|
82 |
|
Freske, Payne |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
17:00.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lueth, Timothy |
11 |
Jags Running Clu
|
17:01.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Lundeen, Noah |
11 |
|
17:02.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Loecke, Tyler |
12 |
|
17:02.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Abdela, Zekariya |
12 |
Running Redbirds
|
17:02.4 |
|
|
87 |
|
Chongmemije, Fau |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
17:03.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
Harries, Matthew |
9 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
17:03.2 |
|
|
89 |
|
Lynch, Peter |
11 |
XC Club BBB
|
17:03.2 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kvaal, Mike |
11 |
Lac Qui Parle Va
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
91 |
|
Gifford, Max |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:04.3 |
|
|
92 |
|
Myran, Evan |
10 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
17:04.7 |
|
|
93 |
|
Lee, Joseph |
10 |
Roseville Runner
|
17:05.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
Luebke, Aidan |
12 |
XC Club BBB
|
17:06.2 |
|
|
95 |
|
Getting, Zach |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
Schwarz, Lane |
12 |
|
17:07.7 |
|
|
97 |
|
Hebel, Chase |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:08.2 |
|
|
98 |
|
Laube, Trevor |
12 |
The West Side St
|
17:08.4 |
|
|
99 |
|
VanderWerff, Jak |
12 |
|
17:08.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
Bashir, Fuad |
10 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
17:08.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Minelli, Jace |
12 |
|
17:09.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Pierson, Seth |
11 |
|
17:09.3 |
|
|
103 |
|
Kessler, Nathan |
12 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
17:09.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
Burnett, Jackson |
12 |
Team Swanson 1
|
17:09.4 |
|
|
105 |
|
Winowiski, Isaia |
12 |
Kronenwetter Kre
|
17:09.8 |
|
|
106 |
|
Crocker, Ben |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
17:10.3 |
|
|
107 |
|
Dixon, Slater |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
17:10.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Peterson, Brenne |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
109 |
|
Fossum, Chase |
11 |
Burro XC 3
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
110 |
|
Kierzek, Adam |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
111 |
|
Anderson, Colton |
12 |
Burro XC 3
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
Goudreau, Payton |
12 |
|
17:11.1 |
|
|
113 |
|
Meyer, Luke |
12 |
Runnin' Raiders
|
17:11.3 |
|
|
114 |
|
Howell, Kenneth |
9 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
17:11.5 |
|
|
115 |
|
Bieber, Ty |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
17:12.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Livingston, Gerr |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
17:12.3 |
|
|
117 |
|
Murillo, Edrei |
12 |
Packers
|
17:12.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Rozycki, Leif |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
17:13.1 |
|
|
119 |
|
Preciado, Santin |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:13.2 |
|
|
120 |
|
Parulski, Troy |
11 |
|
17:13.4 |
|
|
121 |
|
Mehlhoff, Josh |
10 |
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Romain, Christop |
10 |
Woodbury Elite 1
|
17:13.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
Marrah, Thomas |
12 |
Centennial 1
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
124 |
|
Smallfoot, Kody |
11 |
Antlers 1
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
125 |
|
Heckman, Zach |
12 |
Sussex Area Runn
|
17:14.6 |
|
|
126 |
|
Levack, Nolan |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
17:14.8 |
|
|
127 |
|
Mohan, Aidan |
12 |
Winona Boys
|
17:14.8 |
|
|
128 |
|
Bekele, Nebyu |
11 |
Saint Louis Park
|
17:14.9 |
|
|
129 |
|
Thomas Ryan |
12 |
|
17:15.1 |
|
|
130 |
|
Aoki-Sherwood, B |
12 |
Falcon Runners 1
|
17:15.5 |
|
|
131 |
|
McShane, Zachary |
12 |
Falcon Runners 1
|
17:15.7 |
|
|
132 |
|
Martens, Will |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:15.8 |
|
|
133 |
|
Neubauer, Ryan |
11 |
Club PXC
|
17:15.8 |
|
|
134 |
|
Kunka, Jacob |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
17:16.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
Berezoski, Jacob |
11 |
Olathe Falcons
|
17:16.4 |
|
|
136 |
|
Meyer, Cade |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:16.5 |
|
|
137 |
|
Flack, Elliot |
11 |
Roseville Runner
|
17:16.6 |
|
|
138 |
|
Heinecke, Charle |
12 |
Edina XC 1
|
17:16.7 |
|
|
139 |
|
Overbey, Sam |
12 |
The Pioneers
|
17:16.7 |
|
|
140 |
|
Dohlman, Kadyn |
10 |
Children of the
|
17:17.0 |
|
|
141 |
|
Nordstrom, Jared |
11 |
|
17:17.2 |
|
|
142 |
|
Brown, Timothy |
11 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
17:17.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Jimenez, Juan |
12 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
17:17.6 |
|
|
144 |
|
Cooley, Kaden |
11 |
West 1
|
17:17.7 |
|
|
145 |
|
Sandkuhler, Jeff |
12 |
|
17:17.8 |
|
|
146 |
|
Steinlicht, Sam |
10 |
Team Swanson 1
|
17:17.9 |
|
|
147 |
|
Sperka, Frankie |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:17.9 |
|
|
148 |
|
Shaw, Wyatt |
11 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
17:18.3 |
|
|
149 |
|
Beekman, Devyn |
12 |
Malcolm XC Club
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
150 |
|
Muller, Cade |
10 |
Dowling XC
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
151 |
|
Huss, Tate |
12 |
Edina XC 1
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
Ecord, Kael |
12 |
Children of the
|
17:19.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Gifford, Ty |
11 |
The West Side St
|
17:19.2 |
|
|
154 |
|
Helser, Matthew |
11 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
17:20.3 |
|
|
155 |
|
Young, Drake |
11 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
17:20.4 |
|
|
156 |
|
Pollett, Alex |
11 |
Titan Running 1
|
17:20.5 |
|
|
157 |
|
Koeppen, Harry |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
17:20.5 |
|
|
158 |
|
McCollor, Adam |
12 |
Minnetonka runni
|
17:20.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Sailer, Mitch |
12 |
|
17:20.9 |
|
|
160 |
|
Moreno, Jv |
12 |
Tigers XC
|
17:21.4 |
|
|
161 |
|
Simon, Zach |
12 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
17:21.6 |
|
|
162 |
|
Owen, Carter |
11 |
Running Orange 2
|
17:21.7 |
|
|
163 |
|
Smith, Jackson |
11 |
|
17:21.8 |
|
|
164 |
|
Kellar, Nathan |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:22.0 |
|
|
165 |
|
Lumley, Mitch |
11 |
Trailblazers
|
17:22.0 |
|
|
166 |
|
Fellingham, Kaed |
11 |
Olathe Falcons
|
17:22.4 |
|
|
167 |
|
Lietz, Christian |
11 |
|
17:22.6 |
|
|
168 |
|
Loy, Taegan |
11 |
The NoTo Running
|
17:22.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
Hopp, Ethan |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:23.1 |
|
|
170 |
|
Schneider, Matth |
12 |
Team Thunder 5
|
17:23.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Blomme, Quentin |
12 |
Marshall Orange
|
17:23.8 |
|
|
172 |
|
Meyers, Jack |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:23.8 |
|
|
173 |
|
Voigt, Tristyn |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:23.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Klimek, Hunter |
11 |
Spandl Chiroprac
|
17:24.1 |
|
|
175 |
|
Miller, Travis |
11 |
|
17:24.5 |
|
|
176 |
|
Higgerson, Ashto |
9 |
Saints XC Club 1
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
177 |
|
Tegethoff, Caden |
11 |
|
17:25.0 |
|
|
178 |
|
Fouquerel-Skoe, |
12 |
Bemidji Lumberja
|
17:25.0 |
|
|
179 |
|
Olson, Dylan |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
17:25.1 |
|
|
180 |
|
Wittman, Grant |
12 |
Woodbury Elite 1
|
17:25.3 |
|
|
181 |
|
Garcia, Sebastia |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
17:25.7 |
|
|
182 |
|
Stewart, Noah |
11 |
|
17:26.1 |
|
|
183 |
|
Brown, Wrenner |
10 |
Trailblazers
|
17:26.8 |
|
|
184 |
|
Ollendick, Craig |
12 |
Team Thunder 5
|
17:26.9 |
|
|
185 |
|
Lounsbury, Luke |
11 |
DMC XC
|
17:27.0 |
|
|
186 |
|
Waters, Carter |
9 |
Team Fremont 1
|
17:27.2 |
|
|
187 |
|
Barber, Joseph |
12 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
17:27.2 |
|
|
188 |
|
Miller, Matthew |
10 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:27.5 |
|
|
189 |
|
Sovereign, Owen |
10 |
Saints XC Club 1
|
17:27.7 |
|
|
190 |
|
Schermerhorn, Ma |
12 |
Team Thunder 5
|
17:27.7 |
|
|
191 |
|
Nixon, Daniel |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
17:28.3 |
|
|
192 |
|
Mcniesh, Sean |
9 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:28.5 |
|
|
193 |
|
Bion, Alex |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:29.2 |
|
|
194 |
|
Nicholson, Ellio |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
17:29.2 |
|
|
195 |
|
Miller, Jake |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
196 |
|
Follis, Sterling |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
17:29.8 |
|
|
197 |
|
Brandenburg, Zac |
11 |
Kronenwetter Kre
|
17:29.9 |
|
|
198 |
|
Fey, Seth |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
17:30.7 |
|
|
199 |
|
Brase, Drew |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
200 |
|
Schwartz, David |
12 |
Middleton
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
201 |
|
Yual, Yohana |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:31.5 |
|
|
202 |
|
Harvala, Elijah |
10 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
17:32.0 |
|
|
203 |
|
Schmidt, Drew |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
204 |
|
Timmerman, Nile |
11 |
EPRC 1
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
205 |
|
Yaya, Mohammed |
12 |
|
17:32.2 |
|
|
206 |
|
Young, Ryan |
11 |
|
17:32.3 |
|
|
207 |
|
Tanttu, Logan |
11 |
Fun and Run 2
|
17:32.5 |
|
|
208 |
|
Huber, Andrew |
12 |
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
209 |
|
Burgess, Tobias |
11 |
Edina XC 1
|
17:33.1 |
|
|
210 |
|
Latting, Brandon |
11 |
Dowling XC
|
17:33.2 |
|
|
211 |
|
Jarrett, Ryder |
11 |
Team Swanson 1
|
17:33.5 |
|
|
212 |
|
Gustafson, Lucas |
12 |
Elk River
|
17:33.5 |
|
|
213 |
|
Brown, Joseph |
12 |
Lancers 1
|
17:33.7 |
|
|
214 |
|
Mauro, Sam |
10 |
Team Thunder 5
|
17:33.8 |
|
|
215 |
|
Mullenberg, Troy |
12 |
|
17:34.0 |
|
|
216 |
|
Brehmer, Mason |
9 |
Lac Qui Parle Va
|
17:34.5 |
|
|
217 |
|
Fisher, Jack |
11 |
Lancers 1
|
17:34.8 |
|
|
218 |
|
Hunter, Austin |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
17:34.9 |
|
|
219 |
|
Anez, Harley |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
17:34.9 |
|
|
220 |
|
Cole, Noah |
11 |
Salt City Runnin
|
17:35.0 |
|
|
221 |
|
Fitzmaurice, Mas |
12 |
Raider Runners 1
|
17:35.3 |
|
|
222 |
|
Wise, Adam |
12 |
|
17:35.7 |
|
|
223 |
|
Williams, Nathan |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
17:35.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Bohnemann, Danie |
12 |
The Pioneers
|
17:36.1 |
|
|
225 |
|
Dorsey, Gavin |
11 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
17:36.1 |
|
|
226 |
|
Schrag, Matthew |
12 |
Salt City Runnin
|
17:36.2 |
|
|
227 |
|
Halla, Colton |
12 |
|
17:36.3 |
|
|
228 |
|
Albright, Max |
11 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
17:36.6 |
|
|
229 |
|
Osler, Luke |
11 |
Edina XC 1
|
17:36.6 |
|
|
230 |
|
Foner, Emmett |
12 |
Saint Louis Park
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
231 |
|
Matney, Robert |
12 |
|
17:37.1 |
|
|
232 |
|
Feist, Craig |
12 |
|
17:37.3 |
|
|
233 |
|
Bucknam, Jack |
9 |
Winona Boys
|
17:37.4 |
|
|
234 |
|
Vijay, Pranav |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
17:37.7 |
|
|
235 |
|
Walker, Ben |
12 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
17:37.9 |
|
|
236 |
|
Beletsky, Daniel |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
17:37.9 |
|
|
237 |
|
Asfaw, Getinat |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
17:38.0 |
|
|
238 |
|
Furley, Aidan |
11 |
|
17:38.2 |
|
|
239 |
|
Klinger, Samuel |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
240 |
|
Neuser, Kyle |
12 |
Middleton
|
17:39.9 |
|
|
241 |
|
Apostle, Nathani |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:40.6 |
|
|
242 |
|
Mattes, Will |
11 |
MSA Dragons 1
|
17:41.4 |
|
|
243 |
|
Vidas, Liam |
11 |
Runnin' Raiders
|
17:41.4 |
|
|
244 |
|
Steiger-Olson, L |
11 |
Runnin' Raiders
|
17:41.5 |
|
|
245 |
|
Spain, Robbie |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
246 |
|
Spears, Zach |
11 |
EPRC 1
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
247 |
|
Blocker, Andrew |
11 |
Team Fremont 1
|
17:42.0 |
|
|
248 |
|
Myers, Taylor |
11 |
|
17:42.2 |
|
|
249 |
|
Salas, Richy |
12 |
Running Orange 2
|
17:43.0 |
|
|
250 |
|
Mauk, Nolan |
11 |
Saints XC Club 1
|
17:43.0 |
|
|
251 |
|
Wicklund, Isaac |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
17:43.1 |
|
|
252 |
|
White, Arrick |
10 |
Blues XC Club
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
253 |
|
Ismael, Sharmark |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
17:43.3 |
|
|
254 |
|
jOHNSON, ZACH |
12 |
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
255 |
|
Stowell, Devin |
12 |
Kronenwetter Kre
|
17:43.6 |
|
|
256 |
|
DeSollar, Dalton |
12 |
|
17:43.7 |
|
|
257 |
|
Boots, Jadon |
9 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
17:43.7 |
|
|
258 |
|
Gaddie, Joel |
12 |
Children of the
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
259 |
|
Mullen, Shane |
10 |
Team Swanson 1
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
260 |
|
Hanson, Cole |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:44.0 |
|
|
261 |
|
Bregi, Edward |
11 |
Roseville Runner
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
262 |
|
Schaeffler, Kyle |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:44.4 |
|
|
263 |
|
Newberry, Kyle |
9 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
264 |
|
Dorado, James |
9 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
265 |
|
Stout, Jaad |
10 |
MSA Dragons 1
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
266 |
|
Moller, Nate |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:44.7 |
|
|
267 |
|
Krull, Josh |
12 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
17:44.8 |
|
|
268 |
|
Fopma, Noah |
12 |
DMC XC
|
17:45.0 |
|
|
269 |
|
Baker, Nathanial |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
17:45.0 |
|
|
270 |
|
Houg, Carson |
9 |
DMC XC
|
17:45.4 |
|
|
271 |
|
Sather, Zeke |
10 |
Lac Qui Parle Va
|
17:45.6 |
|
|
272 |
|
Hagen, Kade |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
17:46.0 |
|
|
273 |
|
Cunningham, Aide |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
17:46.1 |
|
|
274 |
|
Rolfstad, Will |
11 |
|
17:46.1 |
|
|
275 |
|
Anteau, Ben |
10 |
Buffalo City Run
|
17:46.5 |
|
|
276 |
|
Teniente, Hunter |
11 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
17:46.6 |
|
|
277 |
|
Awow, Okuny |
12 |
Woodbury Elite 1
|
17:46.7 |
|
|
278 |
|
Kenney, Michael |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:47.9 |
|
|
279 |
|
Libra, Calvin |
12 |
Falcon Runners 1
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
280 |
|
Tomjack, Eric |
11 |
|
17:48.2 |
|
|
281 |
|
Miller, Michael |
12 |
|
17:48.2 |
|
|
282 |
|
Sevenich, Regan |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
17:48.6 |
|
|
283 |
|
Jorgenson, Nick |
12 |
Coon Rapids
|
17:48.7 |
|
|
284 |
|
Crawford, Zakare |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
17:48.7 |
|
|
285 |
|
Twigg, Jakob |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
17:48.9 |
|
|
286 |
|
Muhumed, Adnan |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
17:49.1 |
|
|
287 |
|
Sullivan, Joseph |
9 |
Raiders
|
17:49.1 |
|
|
288 |
|
Baker, Dalton |
12 |
Nevada
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
289 |
|
Caverzagie, Cade |
12 |
Titan Running 1
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
290 |
|
Olofson, Miles |
11 |
Elk River
|
17:49.4 |
|
|
291 |
|
Clemensen, Mason |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:49.6 |
|
|
292 |
|
Casey, Andrew |
8 |
Lakeville North
|
17:49.6 |
|
|
293 |
|
Miest, Jackson |
11 |
|
17:50.1 |
|
|
294 |
|
Boudreau, Caleb |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:50.4 |
|
|
295 |
|
Carter, Daniel |
12 |
West 1
|
17:50.7 |
|
|
296 |
|
Ali, Asim |
11 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
17:50.8 |
|
|
297 |
|
Steiner, William |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
17:51.0 |
|
|
298 |
|
Barth, Hunter |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
17:51.2 |
|
|
299 |
|
Cruz, Felix |
10 |
Packers
|
17:51.2 |
|
|
300 |
|
Jensen, Travis |
11 |
Tigers XC
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
301 |
|
Langenfeld, Jaco |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
302 |
|
Goetsche, Austin |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
17:51.8 |
|
|
303 |
|
Schultz, Austin |
10 |
Children of the
|
17:52.1 |
|
|
304 |
|
Koland, Daniel |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:52.1 |
|
|
305 |
|
Townsend, Baird |
11 |
Olathe North XC
|
17:52.3 |
|
|
306 |
|
Werner, Aiden |
9 |
Children of the
|
17:52.5 |
|
|
307 |
|
Cronin, Kenny |
10 |
|
17:52.8 |
|
|
308 |
|
Young, Mason |
9 |
Jags Running Clu
|
17:52.8 |
|
|
309 |
|
Okken, Pierce |
11 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
310 |
|
Bartczak, Ben |
12 |
Spandl Chiroprac
|
17:53.2 |
|
|
311 |
|
Marsh, Jackson |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
17:53.4 |
|
|
312 |
|
Oyen, Austin |
9 |
Team Sty-U 1
|
17:53.5 |
|
|
313 |
|
Hudelson, Graham |
12 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:53.7 |
|
|
314 |
|
MacGregor, Aidan |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:54.0 |
|
|
315 |
|
Jorgenson, Gavin |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:54.0 |
|
|
316 |
|
Barnum, Ryan |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
17:54.9 |
|
|
317 |
|
Christiansen, Be |
12 |
Spandl Chiroprac
|
17:55.2 |
|
|
318 |
|
Synovec, Trevor |
12 |
Team Fremont 2
|
17:55.3 |
|
|
319 |
|
Defren, Robert |
12 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
17:55.3 |
|
|
320 |
|
Wichmann, Luke |
11 |
Manhattan Cross
|
17:55.8 |
|
|
321 |
|
Klindworth, Cird |
11 |
Roseville Runner
|
17:55.8 |
|
|
322 |
|
Rudolph, Derek |
12 |
Raiders
|
17:55.9 |
|
|
323 |
|
Zupancich, Colby |
11 |
Roseville Runner
|
17:56.0 |
|
|
324 |
|
Hohn, Trenton |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:56.3 |
|
|
325 |
|
Wendt, Mason |
11 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
326 |
|
Morrissey, Conno |
11 |
Saints XC Club 1
|
17:56.9 |
|
|
327 |
|
Hasan, Umar |
11 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
17:56.9 |
|
|
328 |
|
Ciardo, Lukas |
10 |
Germantown Runni
|
17:56.9 |
|
|
329 |
|
Palmieri, Benjam |
10 |
Shakopee
|
17:56.9 |
|
|
330 |
|
Kuckelman, Alex |
11 |
Team Thunder 3
|
17:57.1 |
|
|
331 |
|
Ptak, Ryan |
11 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
17:57.2 |
|
|
332 |
|
Lane, Thomas |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
333 |
|
Armitage, Evan |
12 |
Running Orange 2
|
17:58.2 |
|
|
334 |
|
Kusar, Nathaniel |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
335 |
|
Bohon, AJ |
12 |
Trailblazers
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
336 |
|
Ostaffe, Xander |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
337 |
|
Gnewuch, Eddie |
12 |
|
17:58.5 |
|
|
338 |
|
Green, Garret |
12 |
Team Thunder 1
|
17:58.8 |
|
|
339 |
|
Balas, Scott |
10 |
Thunderbird XC
|
17:59.1 |
|
|
340 |
|
Grantham, Aidan |
10 |
Saints XC Club 1
|
17:59.1 |
|
|
341 |
|
White, Jason |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:59.7 |
|
|
342 |
|
Franke, Charlie |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
17:59.8 |
|
|
343 |
|
Ashley, Dawson |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
17:59.9 |
|
|
344 |
|
Marble, Sam |
12 |
EPRC 1
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
345 |
|
Gathje, Joe |
10 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
346 |
|
Smith, Tristan |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
347 |
|
Fitzgerald, Park |
9 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
348 |
|
Taylor, Braden |
9 |
Team Fremont 1
|
18:00.2 |
|
|
349 |
|
Beach, Dillon |
10 |
Malcolm XC Club
|
18:00.2 |
|
|
350 |
|
Kaleko, Spencer |
12 |
Team Swanson 1
|
18:00.4 |
|
|
351 |
|
Ballesteros, Jua |
12 |
Team Thunder 1
|
18:00.5 |
|
|
352 |
|
Hillman, Harriso |
12 |
Blues XC Club
|
18:00.6 |
|
|
353 |
|
Caldwell, Josh |
9 |
Olathe North XC
|
18:00.7 |
|
|
354 |
|
Gebeke, Jaden |
12 |
Antlers 1
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
355 |
|
Salveson, Finn |
12 |
|
18:01.2 |
|
|
356 |
|
Dannenfelser, Ca |
11 |
Club PXC
|
18:01.3 |
|
|
357 |
|
Marble, Jackson |
12 |
EPRC 1
|
18:01.7 |
|
|
358 |
|
Oviguian, Peter |
12 |
EPRC 1
|
18:01.7 |
|
|
359 |
|
Altmann, Carter |
11 |
Farmington Cross
|
18:01.7 |
|
|
360 |
|
Rupnow, Hans |
11 |
Scarlet XC 2
|
18:01.9 |
|
|
361 |
|
Mire, Hudeife |
11 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
18:02.1 |
|
|
362 |
|
Dilla, Grant |
11 |
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
363 |
|
Vanmeerhaeghe, A |
12 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
364 |
|
Lawhead, Brockdo |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
365 |
|
Ziemkowski, John |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
18:02.3 |
|
|
366 |
|
Downie, Tristin |
10 |
West 1
|
18:02.5 |
|
|
367 |
|
Kliegl, Matthew |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
368 |
|
Smeins, Jack |
11 |
Running Orange 2
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
369 |
|
Ward, Brett |
11 |
Team Thunder 5
|
18:03.3 |
|
|
370 |
|
Soto, Jacob |
11 |
Running Orange 2
|
18:03.4 |
|
|
371 |
|
Reding, Eric |
11 |
Running Orange 2
|
18:03.7 |
|
|
372 |
|
Arnold, Jacob |
11 |
Running Orange 1
|
18:03.8 |
|
|
373 |
|
Doherty, Cooper |
11 |
Olathe Falcons
|
18:04.0 |
|
|
374 |
|
Twohig, Noah |
12 |
Malcolm XC Club
|
18:04.3 |
|
|
375 |
|
Dawson, Lucas |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:04.5 |
|
|
376 |
|
Evans, Cade |
11 |
The West Side St
|
18:04.9 |
|
|
377 |
|
Moore, Eli |
9 |
Team Thunder 2
|
18:05.1 |
|
|
378 |
|
Balquist, Brian |
11 |
The West Side St
|
18:05.2 |
|
|
379 |
|
Jaimes, Diego |
12 |
|
18:05.2 |
|
|
380 |
|
Bauers, Aaron |
10 |
Tigers XC
|
18:05.5 |
|
|
381 |
|
Olson, Jack |
9 |
XC Storm 1
|
18:05.9 |
|
|
382 |
|
Underwood, Colli |
11 |
The NoTo Running
|
18:06.1 |
|
|
383 |
|
Irvine, Terry |
9 |
Team Thunder 2
|
18:06.1 |
|
|
384 |
|
Olson, James |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
18:06.3 |
|
|
385 |
|
Feeney, Jimmy |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:06.5 |
|
|
386 |
|
Zapolnik, Kyle |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:07.2 |
|
|
387 |
|
Hasper, Logan |
12 |
Demon XC Club
|
18:07.3 |
|
|
388 |
|
Cina, Titan |
10 |
The NoTo Running
|
18:07.4 |
|
|
389 |
|
Wootton, Dylan |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:07.6 |
|
|
390 |
|
Loughman, Paul |
11 |
Saints XC Club 2
|
18:07.6 |
|
|
391 |
|
Lehan, John |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:07.8 |
|
|
392 |
|
Englund, Jack |
12 |
Alexandria Cross
|
18:07.9 |
|
|
393 |
|
Swensen, Erik |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:08.3 |
|
|
394 |
|
Scheller, Benjam |
10 |
XC Storm 3
|
18:08.3 |
|
|
395 |
|
Price, Robert |
12 |
Titan Running 1
|
18:08.6 |
|
|
396 |
|
Klein, Brenner |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:08.7 |
|
|
397 |
|
Csizmadia, Sam |
12 |
Scarlet XC 1
|
18:10.0 |
|
|
398 |
|
Nelson, Macalist |
10 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
18:10.0 |
|
|
399 |
|
Struve, Gavin |
12 |
|
18:10.3 |
|
|
400 |
|
Torres, Tristan |
9 |
Team Thunder 2
|
18:10.3 |
|
|
401 |
|
Schluben, Bradle |
11 |
Raider Runners 1
|
18:10.5 |
|
|
402 |
|
Massaro, Owen |
10 |
Trailblazers
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
403 |
|
Oser, Caleb |
11 |
|
18:11.0 |
|
|
404 |
|
Olfert, Dan |
9 |
Shakopee
|
18:11.0 |
|
|
405 |
|
Huggins, Brady |
9 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
18:11.1 |
|
|
406 |
|
Ackman, Tyrel |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
18:11.4 |
|
|
407 |
|
Bach, Elliot |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
18:11.5 |
|
|
408 |
|
Ruppelius, Conra |
12 |
Team Swanson 2
|
18:11.6 |
|
|
409 |
|
England, Edmund |
12 |
Team Fremont 1
|
18:11.6 |
|
|
410 |
|
Ashby, Tommy |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:12.3 |
|
|
411 |
|
Rokusek, Henry |
10 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
18:12.7 |
|
|
412 |
|
Pattie, Jonathan |
9 |
Centennial 2
|
18:12.9 |
|
|
413 |
|
Kurz, Aidan |
11 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
18:12.9 |
|
|
414 |
|
Gregoire, Jared |
9 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
18:12.9 |
|
|
415 |
|
Horning, Zach |
12 |
The West Side St
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
416 |
|
Kapfer, Connor |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:13.8 |
|
|
417 |
|
McConnell, Max |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
418 |
|
Percival, Ian |
11 |
Manhattan Cross
|
18:14.3 |
|
|
419 |
|
Stachewicz, Bryc |
8 |
Lakeville North
|
18:14.3 |
|
|
420 |
|
Klocke, Connor |
9 |
Saints XC Club 1
|
18:14.7 |
|
|
421 |
|
McGeorge, Zac |
10 |
Team Fremont 1
|
18:14.8 |
|
|
422 |
|
Price, John |
11 |
|
18:15.0 |
|
|
423 |
|
Koehnen, Joshua |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
18:15.1 |
|
|
424 |
|
Sheehan, Luke |
10 |
Titan Running 2
|
18:15.5 |
|
|
425 |
|
Ploetz, Mitchell |
12 |
Winona Boys
|
18:15.9 |
|
|
426 |
|
Butts, Adam |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
18:15.9 |
|
|
427 |
|
Zirngible, Ray |
12 |
Raiders
|
18:15.9 |
|
|
428 |
|
Pacheco, Jacob |
9 |
Farmington Cross
|
18:16.1 |
|
|
429 |
|
Hesch, Tommy |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
18:16.2 |
|
|
430 |
|
Hassman, Carter |
11 |
The West Side St
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
431 |
|
Cuddy, Peter |
12 |
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
432 |
|
Michels, Corbin |
12 |
Shakopee
|
18:17.0 |
|
|
433 |
|
Tofteland, Brayd |
11 |
|
18:17.2 |
|
|
434 |
|
Schatz, Matt |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
18:17.3 |
|
|
435 |
|
Lee, Isaiah |
12 |
Saints XC Club 1
|
18:17.6 |
|
|
436 |
|
Jordan, Sam |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:17.8 |
|
|
437 |
|
Kluck, Owen |
11 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
18:18.1 |
|
|
438 |
|
Mcdonald, Isaak |
9 |
Bemidji Lumberja
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
439 |
|
Moeller, Andrew |
12 |
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
440 |
|
Hoang, Andrew |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
18:18.3 |
|
|
441 |
|
Funk, Will |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
18:18.3 |
|
|
442 |
|
Robben, Tanner |
10 |
Spandl Chiroprac
|
18:18.9 |
|
|
443 |
|
Kinzer, Jack |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
18:19.0 |
|
|
444 |
|
Rohrberg, Nathan |
10 |
Glenwood 2
|
18:19.2 |
|
|
445 |
|
Vigesaa, Soren |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
18:19.3 |
|
|
446 |
|
Wright, Jackson |
10 |
Saints XC Club 2
|
18:19.6 |
|
|
447 |
|
Sam May |
9 |
|
18:19.6 |
|
|
448 |
|
Brice, Martin |
10 |
Da Fellas 1
|
18:19.8 |
|
|
449 |
|
Meyer, Zachary |
10 |
Saints XC Club 2
|
18:20.6 |
|
|
450 |
|
Hansen, Eli |
11 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
18:21.0 |
|
|
451 |
|
Masayesva, Victo |
10 |
Thunderbird XC
|
18:21.2 |
|
|
452 |
|
Finnigan, John |
11 |
The Pioneers
|
18:21.2 |
|
|
453 |
|
Denke, Brian |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
18:21.2 |
|
|
454 |
|
Labatte, Jack |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
18:21.4 |
|
|
455 |
|
Mitchell, Jace |
12 |
The NoTo Running
|
18:21.5 |
|
|
456 |
|
Alvear, Gabe |
10 |
|
18:21.9 |
|
|
457 |
|
O'Dwyer, Austin |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
458 |
|
Kenney, Javier |
11 |
Spartan XC 2
|
18:22.5 |
|
|
459 |
|
Grotheer, Quenti |
12 |
Lancers 1
|
18:22.8 |
|
|
460 |
|
Peters, Aiden |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
461 |
|
Taylor, Levi |
12 |
Coon Rapids
|
18:23.5 |
|
|
462 |
|
Blodgett, Chase |
10 |
Woodbury Elite 1
|
18:23.7 |
|
|
463 |
|
Hein Harrison, D |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
18:23.7 |
|
|
464 |
|
Johnson, Isaac |
11 |
Coon Rapids
|
18:23.8 |
|
|
465 |
|
Lopez, Dustin |
12 |
The Pioneers
|
18:24.1 |
|
|
466 |
|
Bauman, Grant |
10 |
Spartan XC 2
|
18:24.8 |
|
|
467 |
|
Picht, Cameron |
12 |
EPRC 1
|
18:24.9 |
|
|
468 |
|
Deuth, Colby |
11 |
Lac Qui Parle Va
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
469 |
|
Haley, Jacob |
12 |
Scarlet XC 1
|
18:25.2 |
|
|
470 |
|
Gebhart, Samuel |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
18:25.2 |
|
|
471 |
|
Keeney, Ethan |
9 |
North Liberty Ru
|
18:25.8 |
|
|
472 |
|
O'Neil, Jon |
12 |
West 2
|
18:26.0 |
|
|
473 |
|
Castillo, Sebast |
9 |
Children of the
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
474 |
|
Strobbe, Mitchel |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
475 |
|
Smith, Dominick |
12 |
Children of the
|
18:27.0 |
|
|
476 |
|
Corcoran, Jeff |
12 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
18:27.1 |
|
|
477 |
|
LaVigne, Trevor |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
18:27.1 |
|
|
478 |
|
Pfenning-Wendt, |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:27.3 |
|
|
479 |
|
Tyrrell, Jack |
11 |
Spandl Chiroprac
|
18:27.5 |
|
|
480 |
|
Goins, Dustin |
11 |
|
18:28.4 |
|
|
481 |
|
Nelson, Jack |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
18:28.6 |
|
|
482 |
|
Meier, Gabe |
9 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:28.6 |
|
|
483 |
|
Studdiford, Zach |
9 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:28.7 |
|
|
484 |
|
Lange, Patrick |
12 |
Saints XC Club 2
|
18:28.8 |
|
|
485 |
|
Petrik, Alex |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
18:29.0 |
|
|
486 |
|
Khan, Zain |
12 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:29.2 |
|
|
487 |
|
Stephens, Alec |
12 |
Children of the
|
18:29.3 |
|
|
488 |
|
Collins, Zacchar |
11 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
18:29.4 |
|
|
489 |
|
Ali, Adam |
10 |
Packers
|
18:29.5 |
|
|
490 |
|
Hintz, Stephen |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
491 |
|
Knedler, Kyle |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
492 |
|
Barich, Aidan |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
493 |
|
Weaver, Caleb |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
18:29.8 |
|
|
494 |
|
Hodoly, Gus |
10 |
Packers
|
18:30.1 |
|
|
495 |
|
Smith, Zach |
10 |
Spartan XC 2
|
18:30.6 |
|
|
496 |
|
Reisetter, Adam |
9 |
Da Fellas 1
|
18:30.9 |
|
|
497 |
|
Zielke, Damon |
11 |
Team Sty-U 1
|
18:31.0 |
|
|
498 |
|
Hohn, Ian |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:31.2 |
|
|
499 |
|
Weeg, Soren |
9 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
18:31.2 |
|
|
500 |
|
Reiseck, Bailey |
12 |
Club PXC
|
18:31.3 |
|
|
501 |
|
Covington, Parso |
12 |
Glenwood 2
|
18:31.6 |
|
|
502 |
|
Allen, Joe |
10 |
Spartan XC 2
|
18:31.9 |
|
|
503 |
|
Selensky, Andrew |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
504 |
|
Montover, Christ |
9 |
North Liberty Ru
|
18:32.3 |
|
|
505 |
|
O'Grady, Ryan |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
506 |
|
Winter, Case |
11 |
Edina XC 1
|
18:32.6 |
|
|
507 |
|
Olson, Jaxsyn |
9 |
Demon XC Club
|
18:32.8 |
|
|
508 |
|
Mack, Alex |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
509 |
|
Horvath, Mitchel |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
18:33.4 |
|
|
510 |
|
Noor, Noor |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:33.4 |
|
|
511 |
|
Markert, Sean |
12 |
The Pioneers
|
18:33.6 |
|
|
512 |
|
Brady, Tanner |
12 |
XC Storm 3
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
513 |
|
Allen, Andrew |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
18:33.8 |
|
|
514 |
|
Roba, Abdi |
11 |
Central XC Club
|
18:34.8 |
|
|
515 |
|
Loecker, Jared |
11 |
|
18:34.9 |
|
|
516 |
|
Armstrong, Myles |
9 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
18:35.1 |
|
|
517 |
|
Grube, Jaxson |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
18:35.1 |
|
|
518 |
|
Hutchinson, Finn |
11 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
18:35.3 |
|
|
519 |
|
Czapla, Ethan |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
520 |
|
White, Jordan |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
521 |
|
Knott, Brody |
12 |
Antlers 1
|
18:35.7 |
|
|
522 |
|
Baker, Tyson |
9 |
Team Fremont 1
|
18:36.0 |
|
|
523 |
|
McFadden, Oscar |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
18:36.0 |
|
|
524 |
|
Curtis, Ben |
11 |
Raider Runners 1
|
18:36.1 |
|
|
525 |
|
Heibult, Eric |
12 |
|
18:36.2 |
|
|
526 |
|
Crump, William |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:36.4 |
|
|
527 |
|
Moore, Jace |
9 |
The NoTo Running
|
18:36.7 |
|
|
528 |
|
Traynor, Alex |
10 |
Running Orange 3
|
18:36.9 |
|
|
529 |
|
Rudolph, Mason |
11 |
Raiders
|
18:36.9 |
|
|
530 |
|
Newman, Daniel |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:37.3 |
|
|
531 |
|
Jensen, Brennan |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
18:37.3 |
|
|
532 |
|
Germain, Gabriel |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
18:37.5 |
|
|
533 |
|
Donahe, Cole |
9 |
XC Storm 1
|
18:37.6 |
|
|
534 |
|
Christoffersen, |
11 |
Spandl Chiroprac
|
18:37.7 |
|
|
535 |
|
Schweitzer, Owen |
11 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
18:37.8 |
|
|
536 |
|
Matrangos, Tyler |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
18:38.0 |
|
|
537 |
|
Fopma, Jacob |
12 |
DMC XC
|
18:38.2 |
|
|
538 |
|
Doser, Branden |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
18:38.5 |
|
|
539 |
|
Aung, Soelin |
11 |
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
540 |
|
Young, Adam |
8 |
|
18:39.4 |
|
|
541 |
|
Liu, Landen |
9 |
Centennial 2
|
18:39.4 |
|
|
542 |
|
Eich, Devon |
12 |
The NoTo Running
|
18:39.6 |
|
|
543 |
|
Amos, Ryder |
11 |
West 1
|
18:39.6 |
|
|
544 |
|
Hilowle, Salah |
12 |
Packers
|
18:39.6 |
|
|
545 |
|
Haith, Cole |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
18:39.6 |
|
|
546 |
|
Halleck, Preston |
12 |
Winona Boys
|
18:39.7 |
|
|
547 |
|
Smart, Kaden |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
18:40.1 |
|
|
548 |
|
Bartholomew, Mic |
11 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
18:40.1 |
|
|
549 |
|
Brandt, Adam |
10 |
New Prague XC 1
|
18:40.2 |
|
|
550 |
|
Cain, Tim |
10 |
Scarlet XC 1
|
18:40.4 |
|
|
551 |
|
Lonowski, Bryce |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
552 |
|
Haugee, Dylan |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
553 |
|
Meany, Ryan |
12 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:41.1 |
|
|
554 |
|
Marcoux, Richard |
11 |
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
555 |
|
Johnson, Nate |
8 |
Mustang Running
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
556 |
|
Braun, Alex |
12 |
Saints XC Club 3
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
557 |
|
Swanson, Adam |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
18:42.0 |
|
|
558 |
|
Sherer, Aiden |
9 |
Centennial 1
|
18:42.1 |
|
|
559 |
|
Gravert, Jordan |
12 |
|
18:42.4 |
|
|
560 |
|
Leute, Brandon |
12 |
Titan Running 1
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
561 |
|
Marshall, Adam |
10 |
Southwest XC 1
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
562 |
|
Gier, Owen |
9 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
563 |
|
Todd, Matthew |
10 |
|
18:42.9 |
|
|
564 |
|
Cheatham, Mitche |
10 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:43.3 |
|
|
565 |
|
Martin, Zachary |
9 |
Teneo
|
18:43.4 |
|
|
566 |
|
Lingen, Seth |
10 |
|
18:43.7 |
|
|
567 |
|
Gregg, Levi |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:43.7 |
|
|
568 |
|
Ewers, Major |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:44.2 |
|
|
569 |
|
Sharp, Kaleb |
8 |
Jordan Distance
|
18:44.5 |
|
|
570 |
|
Byers, Daniel |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
18:44.6 |
|
|
571 |
|
Baston, Joshua |
11 |
Woodbury Elite 2
|
18:44.8 |
|
|
572 |
|
Pfrimmer, Lance |
10 |
|
18:45.2 |
|
|
573 |
|
Peters, John |
11 |
Edina XC 2
|
18:46.0 |
|
|
574 |
|
Davis, Carson |
11 |
New Prague XC 1
|
18:46.0 |
|
|
575 |
|
Bati, Shukur |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
18:46.2 |
|
|
576 |
|
Huey, Tyler |
10 |
Glenwood 2
|
18:46.8 |
|
|
577 |
|
Keran, Eoin |
12 |
Champlin Park XC
|
18:46.9 |
|
|
578 |
|
Mcaloon, Alex |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:47.1 |
|
|
579 |
|
Frigstad, James |
11 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
18:47.3 |
|
|
580 |
|
Lee-Kolhoff, Run |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
581 |
|
Gotta, Scott |
9 |
Demon XC Club
|
18:48.2 |
|
|
582 |
|
Schlichte, Ethan |
10 |
Wildcats 1
|
18:48.4 |
|
|
583 |
|
Birkebak, Rohan |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
18:48.6 |
|
|
584 |
|
Duerk, Micah |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
18:48.7 |
|
|
585 |
|
Jabens, David |
11 |
Titan Running 1
|
18:48.7 |
|
|
586 |
|
Van Hefty, Jake |
11 |
Thunderbird XC
|
18:48.9 |
|
|
587 |
|
Robleh, Abubukar |
11 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
18:49.4 |
|
|
588 |
|
Adair, Kiernan |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
589 |
|
Eggum, Michael |
12 |
|
18:49.7 |
|
|
590 |
|
Newman, Jake |
11 |
Spartan XC 1
|
18:50.0 |
|
|
591 |
|
Lydic, Nathaniel |
12 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
18:50.1 |
|
|
592 |
|
Schillinger, Cal |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
18:50.4 |
|
|
593 |
|
Zimmer, Zeb |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
18:50.6 |
|
|
594 |
|
Bickford, Andrew |
10 |
Club PXC
|
18:51.1 |
|
|
595 |
|
Kondos, Bryce |
9 |
Bemidji Lumberja
|
18:51.4 |
|
|
596 |
|
Norton, Nate |
11 |
Wildcats 1
|
18:51.5 |
|
|
597 |
|
Le, Bryan |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
598 |
|
Capling, Vinnie |
9 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
599 |
|
Pessanha, Lucas |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
600 |
|
Hamman, Coltin |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
601 |
|
Knopp, Charles |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
18:52.6 |
|
|
602 |
|
Friedrichsen, Jo |
11 |
|
18:52.7 |
|
|
603 |
|
Sterud, Payton |
9 |
Lac Qui Parle Va
|
18:53.2 |
|
|
604 |
|
Leute, Chris |
12 |
Titan Running 1
|
18:53.3 |
|
|
605 |
|
Hall, Brady |
11 |
Saints XC Club 2
|
18:53.4 |
|
|
606 |
|
Ladd, Aaron |
9 |
Team Fremont 1
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
607 |
|
O'Neill, Nathan |
12 |
Coon Rapids
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
608 |
|
Torres, Micah |
10 |
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
609 |
|
Ogato, Abdulakar |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
18:53.6 |
|
|
610 |
|
Haughton, Avery |
11 |
Lancers 2
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
611 |
|
Mischio, Owen |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
612 |
|
Landgraff, Josh |
11 |
Scarlet XC 1
|
18:53.8 |
|
|
613 |
|
Bessmer, Jared |
12 |
|
18:53.9 |
|
|
614 |
|
Shepherd, Carter |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
615 |
|
Trentacosti, Tyl |
12 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
18:54.4 |
|
|
616 |
|
Nava, Alexander |
12 |
|
18:54.7 |
|
|
617 |
|
Searles, Luke |
10 |
Lancers 2
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
618 |
|
Smith, James |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
18:55.5 |
|
|
619 |
|
Stillday, Evan |
12 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
18:55.6 |
|
|
620 |
|
Thompson, Malach |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:55.9 |
|
|
621 |
|
Hansen, Jagar |
11 |
MSA Dragons 1
|
18:56.1 |
|
|
622 |
|
Spenler, Ben |
10 |
XC Storm 3
|
18:56.1 |
|
|
623 |
|
Foltz, Brady |
11 |
Manhattan Cross
|
18:56.1 |
|
|
624 |
|
Schweitzer, Jaco |
10 |
Malcolm XC Club
|
18:56.3 |
|
|
625 |
|
Madurai, Arun |
11 |
Woodbury Elite 1
|
18:56.4 |
|
|
626 |
|
Nelson, Grant |
9 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:56.4 |
|
|
627 |
|
Johnson, Jacob |
10 |
Mustang Running
|
18:56.7 |
|
|
628 |
|
Kinsey, Arlo |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:56.8 |
|
|
629 |
|
Rice, Cole |
11 |
|
18:56.9 |
|
|
630 |
|
Murphy, Kevin |
10 |
|
18:57.1 |
|
|
631 |
|
Nusbaum, Noah |
12 |
Nevada
|
18:57.5 |
|
|
632 |
|
Krueger, Wilson |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
18:58.0 |
|
|
633 |
|
Westerlund, Jack |
12 |
Minnetonka runni
|
18:58.1 |
|
|
634 |
|
Frakes, Cooper |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:58.1 |
|
|
635 |
|
Roemer, Justin |
10 |
XC Storm 1
|
18:58.2 |
|
|
636 |
|
Rutz, Keaton |
12 |
Centennial 3
|
18:58.8 |
|
|
637 |
|
Diederich, Brode |
10 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
18:58.9 |
|
|
638 |
|
Schermerhorn, Da |
11 |
Team Thunder 3
|
18:59.2 |
|
|
639 |
|
Elizarraga, Alex |
11 |
Packers
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
640 |
|
Basten, Adam |
12 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
18:59.6 |
|
|
641 |
|
Naujokaitis, Chr |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
19:00.2 |
|
|
642 |
|
Wallace, Caleb |
12 |
Team Sty-U 1
|
19:00.4 |
|
|
643 |
|
Bosch, Regan |
9 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:00.5 |
|
|
644 |
|
Bell, Zach |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
19:00.8 |
|
|
645 |
|
Brenneman, Ethan |
12 |
|
19:01.2 |
|
|
646 |
|
Shibel, Evan |
10 |
Raider Runners 1
|
19:01.2 |
|
|
647 |
|
Cowley, Noah |
9 |
Demon XC Club
|
19:01.3 |
|
|
648 |
|
Kennedy, Liam |
11 |
Central XC Club
|
19:01.8 |
|
|
649 |
|
Youngblood, Tuck |
11 |
Custer Gold
|
19:01.9 |
|
|
650 |
|
Feudner, Peyton |
12 |
Sussex Area Runn
|
19:02.0 |
|
|
651 |
|
Gustafson, Josep |
10 |
Elk River
|
19:02.0 |
|
|
652 |
|
Roggenbuck, Cale |
11 |
|
19:02.2 |
|
|
653 |
|
Hilyar, Gavin |
9 |
Elk River
|
19:02.5 |
|
|
654 |
|
Sledd, Caleb |
11 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
19:02.7 |
|
|
655 |
|
Flake, Adam |
12 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
656 |
|
Olson, Lucas |
12 |
Wildcats 1
|
19:03.7 |
|
|
657 |
|
Morlock, Will |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:04.1 |
|
|
658 |
|
Wieser, Vincent |
12 |
|
19:04.7 |
|
|
659 |
|
Petrik, Blake |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
19:05.0 |
|
|
660 |
|
Skinner, Zachary |
10 |
Jags Running Clu
|
19:05.5 |
|
|
661 |
|
Johnson, Aaron |
12 |
Coon Rapids
|
19:05.8 |
|
|
662 |
|
Horning, Simon |
11 |
Shakopee
|
19:06.1 |
|
|
663 |
|
McGee, Gabe |
9 |
Southwest XC 1
|
19:06.6 |
|
|
664 |
|
Wellendorf, Rile |
11 |
Team Sty-U 1
|
19:06.7 |
|
|
665 |
|
Blenker, Aidan |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:06.8 |
|
|
666 |
|
Luehrs, Dean |
12 |
Shakopee
|
19:07.0 |
|
|
667 |
|
Weisser, Darren |
11 |
Centennial 3
|
19:07.0 |
|
|
668 |
|
Brant, Isaiah |
12 |
|
19:07.1 |
|
|
669 |
|
Prelesnik, Trevo |
12 |
New Prague XC 1
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
670 |
|
Drangstveit, Ben |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
19:07.4 |
|
|
671 |
|
Marble, Riley |
11 |
EPRC 2
|
19:07.5 |
|
|
672 |
|
Kiser, Owen |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
19:07.6 |
|
|
673 |
|
Haggerty, Grant |
10 |
Scarlet XC 1
|
19:07.7 |
|
|
674 |
|
Reese, Carson |
10 |
|
19:07.7 |
|
|
675 |
|
Christiansen, Ar |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
19:08.0 |
|
|
676 |
|
Kastner, Finn |
11 |
|
19:08.1 |
|
|
677 |
|
Shannon, Nick |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
19:08.2 |
|
|
678 |
|
Maxfield, Josh |
11 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
19:08.3 |
|
|
679 |
|
Becker, Bryce |
12 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
19:08.4 |
|
|
680 |
|
Downie, Evan |
9 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
681 |
|
Stepan, Calvin |
11 |
Woodbury Elite 2
|
19:08.8 |
|
|
682 |
|
Walters, Ryan |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
19:08.9 |
|
|
683 |
|
Price, Eli |
11 |
Raider Runners 1
|
19:09.0 |
|
|
684 |
|
Crom, JD |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
19:09.0 |
|
|
685 |
|
Miller, Nick |
12 |
EPRC 2
|
19:09.2 |
|
|
686 |
|
Thiele, Curtis |
11 |
Edina XC 2
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
687 |
|
Conway, Sam |
11 |
Team Sty-U 1
|
19:09.5 |
|
|
688 |
|
Eisenzimmer, Jac |
10 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
19:09.5 |
|
|
689 |
|
Winter, Austin |
12 |
|
19:09.7 |
|
|
690 |
|
Hermanson, Reese |
11 |
Club PXC
|
19:09.7 |
|
|
691 |
|
Frandolig, Zach |
11 |
Spartan XC 1
|
19:10.0 |
|
|
692 |
|
Wyatt, Hayden |
10 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
19:10.1 |
|
|
693 |
|
Laddusaw, Isaac |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
19:10.1 |
|
|
694 |
|
Engert, Aiden |
9 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:10.4 |
|
|
695 |
|
Christiansen, Br |
12 |
Spandl Chiroprac
|
19:10.5 |
|
|
696 |
|
Rodriguez, Marqu |
11 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
19:10.6 |
|
|
697 |
|
Rice, Cohen |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
19:10.7 |
|
|
698 |
|
Sanders, Jacob |
12 |
Nevada
|
19:11.8 |
|
|
699 |
|
Harrison, Robert |
12 |
Edina XC 2
|
19:11.8 |
|
|
700 |
|
Mitchell, Peter |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
19:11.9 |
|
|
701 |
|
Fisher, Carson |
12 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
19:12.2 |
|
|
702 |
|
Starr, Jacob |
12 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
19:12.3 |
|
|
703 |
|
Castile, Christi |
10 |
DMC XC
|
19:12.4 |
|
|
704 |
|
Ducey, Adam |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
19:12.4 |
|
|
705 |
|
Steinbrecher, Qu |
11 |
|
19:12.7 |
|
|
706 |
|
Engbers, Isaac |
10 |
SFC 1
|
19:12.7 |
|
|
707 |
|
Eastlack, Quincy |
12 |
Lancers 2
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
708 |
|
Marin-Mera, Mate |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:13.5 |
|
|
709 |
|
Stephen, Matthew |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
19:13.6 |
|
|
710 |
|
Herbert, Finian |
11 |
Spartan XC 2
|
19:14.0 |
|
|
711 |
|
Davis, Dallas |
12 |
|
19:14.3 |
|
|
712 |
|
Weber, Ross |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
19:14.4 |
|
|
713 |
|
Shoemaker, Joe |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:14.6 |
|
|
714 |
|
Kotz, Collin |
11 |
|
19:14.8 |
|
|
715 |
|
Hage, Daniel |
12 |
Edina XC 2
|
19:15.2 |
|
|
716 |
|
Heuss, Asher |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:15.4 |
|
|
717 |
|
Martinez, Almo |
10 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
19:15.6 |
|
|
718 |
|
Hussein, Shuayb |
11 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
19:15.6 |
|
|
719 |
|
Massey, Aidan |
10 |
West 1
|
19:15.6 |
|
|
720 |
|
Blossom, Erik |
11 |
Centennial 3
|
19:16.1 |
|
|
721 |
|
Lewis, Zach |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
19:16.4 |
|
|
722 |
|
Bear, Adam |
12 |
Fun and Run 1
|
19:16.6 |
|
|
723 |
|
Olson, Steven |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
19:16.7 |
|
|
724 |
|
Matousek, Jonah |
11 |
EPRC 2
|
19:16.7 |
|
|
725 |
|
Kroll, Ben |
12 |
Fun and Run 1
|
19:16.8 |
|
|
726 |
|
Ryan Smith |
12 |
|
19:16.9 |
|
|
727 |
|
Heap, John |
10 |
Saints XC Club 3
|
19:17.0 |
|
|
728 |
|
VanderLeest, Der |
9 |
SFC 1
|
19:17.1 |
|
|
729 |
|
Stefonowicz, Sam |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
19:17.8 |
|
|
730 |
|
Johnson, Carsen |
11 |
Centennial 2
|
19:18.0 |
|
|
731 |
|
Anderson, Charli |
11 |
Woodbury Elite 2
|
19:18.1 |
|
|
732 |
|
Grimsley, Sam |
|
Southwest XC 1
|
19:18.5 |
|
|
733 |
|
Meilahn, Mitchel |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
19:18.7 |
|
|
734 |
|
Figura, Drew |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
19:18.7 |
|
|
735 |
|
Pattinson, Charl |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:18.8 |
|
|
736 |
|
Dooley, Owen |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
19:18.9 |
|
|
737 |
|
Smith, Carter |
9 |
Running Orange 1
|
19:19.0 |
|
|
738 |
|
Hoang, Joshua |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
19:19.7 |
|
|
739 |
|
Schultz, Nathan |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
19:19.8 |
|
|
740 |
|
Anderson, Isaac |
10 |
Demon XC Club
|
19:19.9 |
|
|
741 |
|
Wohleb, Austin |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
19:20.0 |
|
|
742 |
|
Zimmerman, Seth |
12 |
|
19:21.0 |
|
|
743 |
|
Luark, Jacob |
10 |
|
19:21.0 |
|
|
744 |
|
Dawson, Adam |
11 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:21.4 |
|
|
745 |
|
Eisenberg, Josep |
11 |
Champlin Park XC
|
19:22.1 |
|
|
746 |
|
Breen, Alex |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:22.2 |
|
|
747 |
|
Christensen, Ben |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
19:22.2 |
|
|
748 |
|
Robertson, Jack |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:22.9 |
|
|
749 |
|
Marshall, Jackso |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:23.0 |
|
|
750 |
|
Love, Isaac |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
19:23.2 |
|
|
751 |
|
Brown, Maxwell |
11 |
Team Fremont 2
|
19:24.1 |
|
|
752 |
|
Christianson, Ty |
10 |
XC Storm 3
|
19:24.7 |
|
|
753 |
|
Searles, Logan |
10 |
Raiders
|
19:25.4 |
|
|
754 |
|
Sanchez, Michael |
10 |
Saints XC Club 3
|
19:25.9 |
|
|
755 |
|
Kreeger, Jacob |
9 |
Team Thunder 2
|
19:25.9 |
|
|
756 |
|
Thomson, Ian |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
19:26.0 |
|
|
757 |
|
Fenske, Darius |
10 |
Lac Qui Parle Va
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
758 |
|
Lowry, Jacob |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
19:26.2 |
|
|
759 |
|
Wieland, Parker |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:26.4 |
|
|
760 |
|
Berg, Logan |
11 |
Baxter Running C
|
19:26.7 |
|
|
761 |
|
Allie, Zach |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:27.2 |
|
|
762 |
|
Ramel, Mark |
11 |
XC Club BBB
|
19:27.5 |
|
|
763 |
|
Thunder Hawk, El |
11 |
Sioux Running Cl
|
19:27.6 |
|
|
764 |
|
Klein, Ian |
7 |
Jags Running Clu
|
19:27.7 |
|
|
765 |
|
Troy, Ryan |
12 |
Valkyrie Running
|
19:28.0 |
|
|
766 |
|
Thomson, Jonatha |
9 |
Titan Running 2
|
19:28.2 |
|
|
767 |
|
Anderson, Dylan |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
19:28.3 |
|
|
768 |
|
Dahl, Davin |
11 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
19:29.0 |
|
|
769 |
|
Nash, Benjamin |
9 |
Team Swanson 2
|
19:29.2 |
|
|
770 |
|
Brandes, Tommy |
11 |
Falcon Runners 1
|
19:29.2 |
|
|
771 |
|
Hidani, Ben |
12 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
772 |
|
Case, Levi |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
773 |
|
Walion, Quenton |
10 |
Trailblazers
|
19:30.1 |
|
|
774 |
|
Tack, Dain |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:30.4 |
|
|
775 |
|
Zimmer, Joshua |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
19:30.5 |
|
|
776 |
|
McGrath, Sean |
11 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
19:30.8 |
|
|
777 |
|
Moser, Nate |
10 |
DMC XC
|
19:30.8 |
|
|
778 |
|
Shanks, Hunter |
11 |
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
779 |
|
Recoy, Carter |
10 |
Titan Running 2
|
19:32.2 |
|
|
780 |
|
Meyer, Josh |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:32.5 |
|
|
781 |
|
Wherry, Landon |
10 |
Marshall Orange
|
19:32.7 |
|
|
782 |
|
Carlson, Lucca |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
19:32.8 |
|
|
783 |
|
Ditter, John |
11 |
|
19:33.2 |
|
|
784 |
|
Zimmerman, Zayne |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
19:33.2 |
|
|
785 |
|
Gothberg, Jack |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:33.3 |
|
|
786 |
|
Swotek, John |
11 |
Malcolm XC Club
|
19:33.3 |
|
|
787 |
|
McNiff, Anthony |
10 |
|
19:33.6 |
|
|
788 |
|
Hallsted, Antoni |
12 |
Packers
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
789 |
|
Davelaar, Isaac |
8 |
SFC 1
|
19:34.2 |
|
|
790 |
|
Durand, Donovan |
10 |
Champlin Park XC
|
19:34.4 |
|
|
791 |
|
Cresswell, Sean |
12 |
Team Thunder 1
|
19:34.6 |
|
|
792 |
|
Lehmann, Cameron |
9 |
Elk River
|
19:34.8 |
|
|
793 |
|
Coup, Will |
11 |
Team Thunder 3
|
19:35.0 |
|
|
794 |
|
Tiongson, Samuel |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:35.6 |
|
|
795 |
|
Massmann, Celest |
12 |
Falcon Runners 2
|
19:36.2 |
|
|
796 |
|
O'Connor, Caden |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
797 |
|
Lerum, Alexander |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
798 |
|
Warne, Eithan |
12 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
799 |
|
Rotzien, Logan |
12 |
Coon Rapids
|
19:36.7 |
|
|
800 |
|
Cunningham, Scot |
12 |
Trailblazers
|
19:37.3 |
|
|
801 |
|
Bottema, Ryan |
9 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
19:37.4 |
|
|
802 |
|
Tracy, Jed |
11 |
|
19:37.7 |
|
|
803 |
|
Waters, Jackson |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
19:38.0 |
|
|
804 |
|
Belisle, Aidan |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
19:38.2 |
|
|
805 |
|
Hotz, Calvin |
11 |
Spartan XC 2
|
19:38.5 |
|
|
806 |
|
Plantz, Rakesh |
11 |
Saint Louis Park
|
19:38.6 |
|
|
807 |
|
Payne, Michael |
10 |
Saints XC Club 2
|
19:38.8 |
|
|
808 |
|
Aitchison, Jack |
9 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
19:39.7 |
|
|
809 |
|
Wipf, Nick |
12 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
19:39.8 |
|
|
810 |
|
Hartman, Paul |
10 |
Team Thunder 1
|
19:40.1 |
|
|
811 |
|
Stratton, Ryan |
9 |
XC Storm 2
|
19:40.2 |
|
|
812 |
|
Neitzell, Andrew |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
19:40.5 |
|
|
813 |
|
Venenga, Jacob |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
19:40.6 |
|
|
814 |
|
Ranem, Noah |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:40.7 |
|
|
815 |
|
Petrick, Kyle |
11 |
Raiders
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
816 |
|
Bucholz, Brady |
10 |
|
19:41.4 |
|
|
817 |
|
Meyer, Jenson |
11 |
Marshall Orange
|
19:41.7 |
|
|
818 |
|
Schultz, Alex |
11 |
Kronenwetter Kre
|
19:41.9 |
|
|
819 |
|
Humes, Jackson |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
19:42.5 |
|
|
820 |
|
Helgeson, Presto |
9 |
Laker XC
|
19:42.6 |
|
|
821 |
|
Stewart, Blake |
12 |
Club PXC
|
19:43.3 |
|
|
822 |
|
Scheit, Henry |
12 |
Woodbury Elite 1
|
19:43.7 |
|
|
823 |
|
Smith, Nathan |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:43.9 |
|
|
824 |
|
Sorensen, Scott |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
19:43.9 |
|
|
825 |
|
Zarate, Alan |
8 |
Jordan Distance
|
19:44.1 |
|
|
826 |
|
Taylor, John |
10 |
New Prague XC 1
|
19:44.2 |
|
|
827 |
|
Wolosek, Lukas |
11 |
Kronenwetter Kre
|
19:44.7 |
|
|
828 |
|
Headrick, Aidan |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
19:44.7 |
|
|
829 |
|
Tlusty, Zach |
11 |
EPRC 1
|
19:44.7 |
|
|
830 |
|
Bruntz, Josh |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
19:45.2 |
|
|
831 |
|
Allen, Jaret |
10 |
Children of the
|
19:45.2 |
|
|
832 |
|
Loftus, David |
10 |
Titan Running 2
|
19:45.6 |
|
|
833 |
|
Clark, Garrett |
12 |
West 1
|
19:45.6 |
|
|
834 |
|
Cardinal, Michae |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:46.1 |
|
|
835 |
|
Myers, Garrett |
10 |
|
19:46.2 |
|
|
836 |
|
Niebergall, Walk |
11 |
XC Club BBB
|
19:46.5 |
|
|
837 |
|
Briggs, Jonathon |
12 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
19:46.9 |
|
|
838 |
|
Femrite, Kallen |
10 |
Scarlet XC 1
|
19:47.4 |
|
|
839 |
|
Kleven, Jacob |
10 |
Alexandria Cross
|
19:47.6 |
|
|
840 |
|
Greiner, Isaac |
9 |
Tigers XC
|
19:47.7 |
|
|
841 |
|
Rage, Nathan |
10 |
Burro XC 3
|
19:47.8 |
|
|
842 |
|
Anderson, Jackso |
10 |
Burro XC 3
|
19:48.1 |
|
|
843 |
|
Ritter, Noah |
11 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
19:48.2 |
|
|
844 |
|
Sterling, Jake |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:48.6 |
|
|
845 |
|
Woolridge, Jacob |
11 |
|
19:49.3 |
|
|
846 |
|
Mccormick, Elija |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
19:49.3 |
|
|
847 |
|
Fischer, Ethan |
12 |
Badlands Running
|
19:49.7 |
|
|
848 |
|
Lorenz, Parker |
10 |
Team Sty-U 2
|
19:49.8 |
|
|
849 |
|
Yang, Boon |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
19:49.9 |
|
|
850 |
|
Wilcox, Andrew |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
19:50.2 |
|
|
851 |
|
Leshuk, Luke |
11 |
Burro XC 3
|
19:51.0 |
|
|
852 |
|
Wetschka, Ryan |
12 |
New Prague XC 1
|
19:51.0 |
|
|
853 |
|
Haland, Ben |
11 |
MSA Dragons 1
|
19:51.7 |
|
|
854 |
|
Frideres, Elliot |
10 |
Nevada
|
19:51.7 |
|
|
855 |
|
Aamodt, Nathan |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:51.7 |
|
|
856 |
|
Lozenski, Joseph |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
19:52.8 |
|
|
857 |
|
McCanna, Joey |
11 |
Saints XC Club 2
|
19:53.0 |
|
|
858 |
|
Smithson, Jake |
11 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:53.3 |
|
|
859 |
|
Brian Tutje |
12 |
|
19:55.2 |
|
|
860 |
|
Muellerleile, Za |
9 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
19:55.2 |
|
|
861 |
|
Gasser, Nicholas |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
19:55.2 |
|
|
862 |
|
Waddell, Kai |
10 |
Spartan XC 1
|
19:55.3 |
|
|
863 |
|
Lind, Anders |
11 |
Central XC Club
|
19:55.4 |
|
|
864 |
|
Brockhaus, Ty |
9 |
Malcolm XC Club
|
19:55.4 |
|
|
865 |
|
Pfieifle, Mark |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:55.6 |
|
|
866 |
|
Kulm, Austin |
9 |
Flandreau XC
|
19:55.6 |
|
|
867 |
|
Halstead, Colman |
8 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
19:55.6 |
|
|
868 |
|
Ondracek, Matthe |
9 |
Team Fremont 2
|
19:56.3 |
|
|
869 |
|
Hattling, Andrew |
11 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
19:56.3 |
|
|
870 |
|
Knudtson, Henry |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
871 |
|
Newcomb, Evan |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
872 |
|
Leute, Peyton |
12 |
Titan Running 1
|
19:57.2 |
|
|
873 |
|
Liesland, Andrew |
9 |
Running Orange 3
|
19:57.3 |
|
|
874 |
|
Kozminski, Jimmy |
11 |
The Pioneers
|
19:58.2 |
|
|
875 |
|
Hobbie, Gabe |
11 |
Flandreau XC
|
19:58.7 |
|
|
876 |
|
Groteluschen, Hu |
10 |
Running Orange 3
|
19:58.7 |
|
|
877 |
|
de Kooker, Brett |
9 |
Falcon Runners 1
|
19:58.8 |
|
|
878 |
|
Bjorman, Nate |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
19:58.9 |
|
|
879 |
|
Ripley, Anders |
10 |
Da Fellas 2
|
19:58.9 |
|
|
880 |
|
Schweizer, Tyler |
9 |
Dowling XC
|
19:59.4 |
|
|
881 |
|
Zawislak, Jacob |
10 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
19:59.4 |
|
|
882 |
|
Haphey, Sterling |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
19:59.5 |
|
|
883 |
|
Stephens, Kian |
10 |
Team Thunder 1
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
884 |
|
Brist, Christian |
7 |
Burro XC 1
|
20:00.5 |
|
|
885 |
|
Kempkes, William |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
20:00.9 |
|
|
886 |
|
Rice, Alex |
12 |
Saints XC Club 3
|
20:01.0 |
|
|
887 |
|
Rhode, Simon |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
20:01.3 |
|
|
888 |
|
Kopitke, Adam |
12 |
Team Thunder 1
|
20:01.4 |
|
|
889 |
|
Umble, Jake |
11 |
Running Orange 1
|
20:01.8 |
|
|
890 |
|
Blaschko, Connor |
12 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
20:02.4 |
|
|
891 |
|
Broome, Zach |
12 |
Shakopee
|
20:02.4 |
|
|
892 |
|
Cullison, Eli |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
20:02.5 |
|
|
893 |
|
Miller, Zach |
12 |
EPRC 2
|
20:02.6 |
|
|
894 |
|
Omodt, William |
12 |
Falcon Runners 2
|
20:02.9 |
|
|
895 |
|
Wiebe, Lucas |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
20:03.1 |
|
|
896 |
|
Haag, Hayden |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:03.4 |
|
|
897 |
|
Hatch, Ryan |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
20:03.8 |
|
|
898 |
|
Slbodzian, Jacob |
10 |
Shawnee Mission
|
20:03.8 |
|
|
899 |
|
Andersen, Andrew |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
20:04.3 |
|
|
900 |
|
Lupkes, Henry |
10 |
|
20:04.8 |
|
|
901 |
|
Ross, Andrew |
10 |
Running Orange 3
|
20:05.6 |
|
|
902 |
|
Clough, Bo |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
20:06.5 |
|
|
903 |
|
Marshall, Peter |
9 |
Centennial 1
|
20:06.8 |
|
|
904 |
|
Gramer, Eric |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:07.2 |
|
|
905 |
|
Ulwelling, Alber |
12 |
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
906 |
|
Coen-Pesch, Isaa |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
20:08.2 |
|
|
907 |
|
Wentworth, Colli |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:08.5 |
|
|
908 |
|
Maldonado, Micha |
11 |
Celtic Running C
|
20:08.9 |
|
|
909 |
|
Keough, Jack |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
20:09.9 |
|
|
910 |
|
Neibert, Caelan |
11 |
The Pioneers
|
20:10.1 |
|
|
911 |
|
Olheiser, Joey |
11 |
Demon XC Club
|
20:10.1 |
|
|
912 |
|
Framke, Joshua |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
20:10.7 |
|
|
913 |
|
Lovdahl, Evan |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
20:11.4 |
|
|
914 |
|
Walion, Parker |
7 |
|
20:11.4 |
|
|
915 |
|
Devins, Pearse |
11 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
916 |
|
Halverson, Kaden |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
20:12.7 |
|
|
917 |
|
Hubert, Braden |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:12.8 |
|
|
918 |
|
Deichman, Carson |
10 |
Scarlet XC 1
|
20:13.0 |
|
|
919 |
|
P Wilson, Wilson |
11 |
Burnsville Runni
|
20:13.3 |
|
|
920 |
|
Gilbert, Adam |
12 |
XC Storm 1
|
20:13.4 |
|
|
921 |
|
Knoll, Aaron |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
20:13.5 |
|
|
922 |
|
Teague, Owen |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
20:13.7 |
|
|
923 |
|
Wynia, Quinten |
12 |
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
924 |
|
Peterson, Hayden |
10 |
Alexandria Cross
|
20:14.7 |
|
|
925 |
|
Bolton, Kyle |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
926 |
|
Kasper, Reilly |
8 |
Farmington Cross
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
927 |
|
Galloway, Dane |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
20:15.4 |
|
|
928 |
|
Twohearts, Trevi |
11 |
Sioux Running Cl
|
20:16.0 |
|
|
929 |
|
Jensen, Max |
12 |
XC Club BBB
|
20:16.3 |
|
|
930 |
|
Leervig, Samuel |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
20:16.3 |
|
|
931 |
|
Krisko, Will |
10 |
MSA Dragons 1
|
20:16.4 |
|
|
932 |
|
Eng, Charlie |
11 |
MSA Dragons 1
|
20:17.2 |
|
|
933 |
|
Moenning, Carter |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
20:18.7 |
|
|
934 |
|
Thoreson, Logan |
12 |
Centennial 1
|
20:19.0 |
|
|
935 |
|
Candia, Antonio |
10 |
|
20:19.9 |
|
|
936 |
|
Pearlman, Wyatt |
11 |
Lancers 1
|
20:20.1 |
|
|
937 |
|
Burkum, Tyler |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
20:20.5 |
|
|
938 |
|
Booth, Casey |
11 |
Team Thunder 3
|
20:20.8 |
|
|
939 |
|
Soto Moreno, And |
10 |
|
20:20.9 |
|
|
940 |
|
Pucket, Gage |
11 |
Children of the
|
20:21.7 |
|
|
941 |
|
Back, Austin |
7 |
|
20:22.2 |
|
|
942 |
|
Dombrosky, Drew |
|
Southwest XC 2
|
20:22.4 |
|
|
943 |
|
Bowman, Stevie |
11 |
New Prague XC 1
|
20:22.5 |
|
|
944 |
|
Lessard, Gabe |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:23.5 |
|
|
945 |
|
Birkeland, Drew |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
20:23.5 |
|
|
946 |
|
Guarnera, Anthon |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:23.7 |
|
|
947 |
|
Shaffer, Peter |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:23.9 |
|
|
948 |
|
Chiodo, Trace |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
949 |
|
Hanson, Tor |
12 |
Falcon Runners 2
|
20:25.1 |
|
|
950 |
|
Growe, Ben |
10 |
Saints XC Club 3
|
20:26.0 |
|
|
951 |
|
Allen, David |
11 |
Flandreau XC
|
20:26.1 |
|
|
952 |
|
Herrick, Thomas |
8 |
Austin Running C
|
20:26.3 |
|
|
953 |
|
Welbes, Carter |
11 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
954 |
|
Aguirre, Levi |
9 |
Team Swanson 2
|
20:27.8 |
|
|
955 |
|
Koontz, Blair |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
20:28.8 |
|
|
956 |
|
Wagener, Zachary |
12 |
Edina XC 1
|
20:28.9 |
|
|
957 |
|
Burau, Drew |
9 |
Laker XC
|
20:29.4 |
|
|
958 |
|
Weiland, Caleb |
11 |
|
20:29.7 |
|
|
959 |
|
Utech, Connor |
11 |
|
20:30.6 |
|
|
960 |
|
Olson, Blake |
10 |
Champlin Park XC
|
20:30.6 |
|
|
961 |
|
Wright, Matthew |
9 |
Saints XC Club 3
|
20:31.1 |
|
|
962 |
|
Fournier, Alex |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:31.2 |
|
|
963 |
|
Doyle, Isaiah |
9 |
Children of the
|
20:31.8 |
|
|
964 |
|
Vu, Brad |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:32.8 |
|
|
965 |
|
Aakre, Carter |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
20:32.9 |
|
|
966 |
|
Swenson, Alex |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
20:32.9 |
|
|
967 |
|
Tonneson, Owen |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
20:33.2 |
|
|
968 |
|
Beaumaster, Will |
9 |
Da Fellas 1
|
20:33.6 |
|
|
969 |
|
Brungardt, Tate |
11 |
Team Thunder 3
|
20:34.0 |
|
|
970 |
|
Cessna, Michael |
11 |
Centennial 2
|
20:34.1 |
|
|
971 |
|
Lahn, Blake |
9 |
Zimmerman
|
20:34.2 |
|
|
972 |
|
Adams, Francis |
12 |
Burnsville Runni
|
20:34.5 |
|
|
973 |
|
Johnson, Braedon |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
974 |
|
Arnold, Nathan |
12 |
EPRC 2
|
20:36.6 |
|
|
975 |
|
Steinberg, Colin |
12 |
Centennial 2
|
20:36.8 |
|
|
976 |
|
Berning, Nathan |
12 |
Team Thunder 1
|
20:37.2 |
|
|
977 |
|
Preslicka, Noel |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
20:37.8 |
|
|
978 |
|
Garland, Bobby |
10 |
Salt City Runnin
|
20:38.0 |
|
|
979 |
|
Pihart, Charles |
11 |
XC Club BBB
|
20:38.1 |
|
|
980 |
|
Yoder, Barrett |
9 |
Salt City Runnin
|
20:39.4 |
|
|
981 |
|
Gathje, Samuel |
10 |
|
20:39.9 |
|
|
982 |
|
Williams, Jacob |
9 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
20:40.1 |
|
|
983 |
|
Miller, Brecken |
9 |
Titan Running 2
|
20:41.0 |
|
|
984 |
|
Beekman, Treven |
9 |
Antlers 1
|
20:41.4 |
|
|
985 |
|
Kigozi, Elijah |
11 |
Sartell
|
20:41.4 |
|
|
986 |
|
Rheault, Eric |
12 |
EPRC 2
|
20:41.7 |
|
|
987 |
|
Ziegler, Jacob |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
20:41.8 |
|
|
988 |
|
Reiter, Jake |
10 |
Shawnee Mission
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
989 |
|
Ostergren, Charl |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
20:42.1 |
|
|
990 |
|
Vermillion, Huds |
12 |
Nevada
|
20:42.4 |
|
|
991 |
|
Andrews, Mason |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
20:42.5 |
|
|
992 |
|
Aldrich, Josh |
9 |
Lakeville North
|
20:42.6 |
|
|
993 |
|
Giebel, Jack |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
20:42.6 |
|
|
994 |
|
Boelter, Ben |
11 |
Sartell
|
20:42.7 |
|
|
995 |
|
Watley, Creighto |
11 |
SFC 1
|
20:42.8 |
|
|
996 |
|
Coyle, Collin |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
20:42.9 |
|
|
997 |
|
Laddusaw, Liam |
8 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:43.1 |
|
|
998 |
|
Wiese, Jonathon |
12 |
Da Fellas 2
|
20:43.3 |
|
|
999 |
|
DiGrazia, Juan J |
10 |
|
20:43.5 |
|
|
1000 |
|
Rubio Ramirez, R |
8 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:43.5 |
|
|
1001 |
|
Ferris, John |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
1002 |
|
Smith, Adam |
7 |
Burro XC 2
|
20:43.8 |
|
|
1003 |
|
McDonough, Quint |
12 |
Woodbury Elite 2
|
20:44.0 |
|
|
1004 |
|
Folland, Sam |
8 |
Da Fellas 2
|
20:44.8 |
|
|
1005 |
|
Mayer, Garrett |
12 |
SF East Running
|
20:45.5 |
|
|
1006 |
|
Lock, Jayson |
11 |
Team Thunder 3
|
20:45.9 |
|
|
1007 |
|
Kelly, Matthew |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:46.0 |
|
|
1008 |
|
Steiner, Jagger |
10 |
Mustang Running
|
20:46.0 |
|
|
1009 |
|
Malinowski, Beck |
|
Southwest XC 2
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
1010 |
|
Scheffer, Jacob |
9 |
|
20:47.8 |
|
|
1011 |
|
Brown, Riley |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:48.0 |
|
|
1012 |
|
Mialkowski, Kyle |
11 |
|
20:49.5 |
|
|
1013 |
|
Fronk, Sutton |
12 |
Raiders
|
20:49.6 |
|
|
1014 |
|
Duncan, Brenden |
|
Southwest XC 2
|
20:49.6 |
|
|
1015 |
|
Reilley, Owen |
9 |
RR D-Krew 2
|
20:49.8 |
|
|
1016 |
|
Davis, Jackson |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:49.8 |
|
|
1017 |
|
Hughes, John |
11 |
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
1018 |
|
Dimian, Joseph |
11 |
Farmington Cross
|
20:50.1 |
|
|
1019 |
|
Hubred, Henry |
12 |
Falcon Runners 2
|
20:50.8 |
|
|
1020 |
|
Biel, Zachary |
11 |
Celtic Running C
|
20:51.5 |
|
|
1021 |
|
Heyen, Eli |
11 |
Badlands Running
|
20:51.6 |
|
|
1022 |
|
Schmidt, Dylan |
12 |
North Liberty Ru
|
20:52.3 |
|
|
1023 |
|
Schultz, Karl |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
20:52.4 |
|
|
1024 |
|
Christiansen, No |
11 |
Coon Rapids
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
1025 |
|
Cockrill, Tanner |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
20:53.0 |
|
|
1026 |
|
Nemeth, Will |
11 |
Sartell
|
20:53.2 |
|
|
1027 |
|
Murad, Sammy |
10 |
|
20:53.2 |
|
|
1028 |
|
Bushard, Zach |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
20:53.7 |
|
|
1029 |
|
Meyer, Jake |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
20:54.0 |
|
|
1030 |
|
Zanetti, Andrea |
11 |
Manhattan Cross
|
20:54.1 |
|
|
1031 |
|
McCreight, Noah |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:54.3 |
|
|
1032 |
|
Knighton, Dustin |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
20:54.7 |
|
|
1033 |
|
Ek, Samuel |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
20:58.4 |
|
|
1034 |
|
Klepsa-Orrey, Te |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
20:59.2 |
|
|
1035 |
|
Caron, Damian |
12 |
Marshall Orange
|
20:59.7 |
|
|
1036 |
|
Simpson, Silas |
9 |
Scarlet XC 2
|
21:00.0 |
|
|
1037 |
|
Garrison, Justin |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
21:01.0 |
|
|
1038 |
|
Wasberg, Karter |
12 |
Marshall Orange
|
21:01.2 |
|
|
1039 |
|
LaFavor, Nathan |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
21:01.2 |
|
|
1040 |
|
Fales, Tanner |
11 |
Marshall Orange
|
21:02.1 |
|
|
1041 |
|
Arbogast, Gavin |
11 |
Glenwood 1
|
21:02.2 |
|
|
1042 |
|
Grow-Hanson, Sim |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
21:02.4 |
|
|
1043 |
|
Peterson, Will |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
21:02.5 |
|
|
1044 |
|
Geisler, Gunnar |
9 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
21:02.7 |
|
|
1045 |
|
Gaetani, Simone |
12 |
Da Fellas 2
|
21:03.1 |
|
|
1046 |
|
Jostock, Carter |
8 |
|
21:03.2 |
|
|
1047 |
|
Goebel, Evan |
8 |
Mustang Running
|
21:03.5 |
|
|
1048 |
|
Napier, Quin |
12 |
Lancers 2
|
21:04.1 |
|
|
1049 |
|
Kotz, Luke |
10 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
21:04.3 |
|
|
1050 |
|
Franzen, Carter |
11 |
Nevada
|
21:05.5 |
|
|
1051 |
|
Sherva, Ethan |
11 |
Burro XC 3
|
21:05.7 |
|
|
1052 |
|
Claymore, Bo |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
21:06.0 |
|
|
1053 |
|
Walker, Thomas |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
21:06.6 |
|
|
1054 |
|
Reyes, Isaac |
12 |
Valkyrie Running
|
21:07.9 |
|
|
1055 |
|
Mayer, Kyle |
9 |
Austin Running C
|
21:07.9 |
|
|
1056 |
|
Shafer, Zech |
10 |
Team Fremont 3
|
21:08.2 |
|
|
1057 |
|
Panda, Om |
10 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
21:09.5 |
|
|
1058 |
|
Best, Ethan |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
21:09.9 |
|
|
1059 |
|
Brown, Jamie |
9 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
21:10.5 |
|
|
1060 |
|
Huang, Frankly |
12 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
21:10.8 |
|
|
1061 |
|
Sanchez, Cris |
10 |
Team Fremont 3
|
21:12.9 |
|
|
1062 |
|
Prange, Ian |
10 |
Saints XC Club 4
|
21:13.8 |
|
|
1063 |
|
Dewaard, Tyler |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
21:14.1 |
|
|
1064 |
|
Simon, Joseph |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
21:16.3 |
|
|
1065 |
|
Olfert, James |
7 |
Shakopee
|
21:17.2 |
|
|
1066 |
|
Ketterl, Carson |
10 |
Burro XC 4
|
21:17.5 |
|
|
1067 |
|
Bergman, Joey |
9 |
West 2
|
21:17.6 |
|
|
1068 |
|
Buckingham, Dyla |
11 |
Mustang Running
|
21:17.8 |
|
|
1069 |
|
Keiper, Cole |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
21:18.1 |
|
|
1070 |
|
Warren, Trevor |
10 |
Glenwood 2
|
21:18.6 |
|
|
1071 |
|
Jager, Ty |
9 |
Team Fremont 3
|
21:19.5 |
|
|
1072 |
|
Scheaffer, Josia |
10 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
21:19.7 |
|
|
1073 |
|
He, Kevin |
9 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
21:20.6 |
|
|
1074 |
|
Tolo, Ethan |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
21:20.8 |
|
|
1075 |
|
Nickeson, Nathan |
12 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:22.1 |
|
|
1076 |
|
Swenson, Mitchel |
8 |
Da Fellas 2
|
21:22.3 |
|
|
1077 |
|
Hoglund, Alex |
11 |
Centennial 1
|
21:22.5 |
|
|
1078 |
|
Wright, Jake |
8 |
Burro XC 1
|
21:23.0 |
|
|
1079 |
|
Jacobson-Schulte |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
21:23.9 |
|
|
1080 |
|
Bramwell, Kirk |
9 |
Titan Running 2
|
21:25.5 |
|
|
1081 |
|
Frandolig, Micha |
11 |
Spartan XC 1
|
21:26.8 |
|
|
1082 |
|
Abraham, Ashish |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
21:27.0 |
|
|
1083 |
|
Keenan, Samuel |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
21:27.7 |
|
|
1084 |
|
Zupancich, Owen |
7 |
Roseville Runner
|
21:28.0 |
|
|
1085 |
|
Munter, Max |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:29.3 |
|
|
1086 |
|
Reyburn, Duncan |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
21:31.9 |
|
|
1087 |
|
Iverson, Erik |
11 |
Teneo
|
21:32.7 |
|
|
1088 |
|
Bradford, Henry |
|
Southwest XC 2
|
21:33.1 |
|
|
1089 |
|
Anteau, Sam |
7 |
Buffalo City Run
|
21:34.1 |
|
|
1090 |
|
Bailey, Lj |
11 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
21:35.8 |
|
|
1091 |
|
Roth, Nathan |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
21:35.9 |
|
|
1092 |
|
Martinez, Luke |
9 |
Team Thunder 2
|
21:37.1 |
|
|
1093 |
|
Moore, Kaden |
|
Southwest XC 2
|
21:38.0 |
|
|
1094 |
|
Pawlovich, Caleb |
11 |
Nevada
|
21:38.7 |
|
|
1095 |
|
Hernandez, Abrah |
12 |
|
21:39.5 |
|
|
1096 |
|
Poeschel, Trista |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:40.1 |
|
|
1097 |
|
Kaldor, John |
8 |
Burro XC 1
|
21:40.2 |
|
|
1098 |
|
Stephens, Tyler |
10 |
West 2
|
21:40.5 |
|
|
1099 |
|
Sampson, Jack |
10 |
Mustang Running
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
1100 |
|
Alberts, Andrew |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
21:41.8 |
|
|
1101 |
|
Keeney, Gavin |
9 |
North Liberty Ru
|
21:42.3 |
|
|
1102 |
|
Dailey, Lars |
10 |
Flandreau XC
|
21:42.6 |
|
|
1103 |
|
Hermiston, Adam |
10 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
21:43.8 |
|
|
1104 |
|
Appleget, Jackso |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:44.4 |
|
|
1105 |
|
Wendt, Wes |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:45.4 |
|
|
1106 |
|
Young, Isaac |
9 |
Jordan Distance
|
21:45.6 |
|
|
1107 |
|
Langheim, Aiden |
9 |
Jordan Distance
|
21:45.8 |
|
|
1108 |
|
Dold, Isaac |
10 |
Jordan Distance
|
21:45.9 |
|
|
1109 |
|
Zahrbock, Simon |
12 |
Marshall Orange
|
21:47.1 |
|
|
1110 |
|
Denker, Landon |
11 |
Running Orange 1
|
21:48.2 |
|
|
1111 |
|
Patel, Vir |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:48.7 |
|
|
1112 |
|
Stier, Hunter |
9 |
Jordan Distance
|
21:49.1 |
|
|
1113 |
|
Huggler, Evan |
12 |
Antlers 1
|
21:50.0 |
|
|
1114 |
|
Marble, Casey |
11 |
EPRC 2
|
21:50.1 |
|
|
1115 |
|
Arth, Jonathan |
9 |
Saints XC Club 4
|
21:50.1 |
|
|
1116 |
|
Coltvet, Luke |
10 |
Antlers 1
|
21:50.4 |
|
|
1117 |
|
Crump, Gavin |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:51.7 |
|
|
1118 |
|
Cao, Terry |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
21:52.8 |
|
|
1119 |
|
Young, Seth |
7 |
Jordan Distance
|
21:53.4 |
|
|
1120 |
|
Hayes, Addison |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
21:56.9 |
|
|
1121 |
|
Simso, Jack |
11 |
Centennial 2
|
21:58.1 |
|
|
1122 |
|
Border, Garrett |
10 |
Centennial 3
|
21:58.3 |
|
|
1123 |
|
Bierma, Austin |
7 |
SFC 2
|
22:00.3 |
|
|
1124 |
|
Parks, Mason |
12 |
Glenwood 2
|
22:03.4 |
|
|
1125 |
|
Godbout, Brenden |
11 |
Glenwood 2
|
22:03.7 |
|
|
1126 |
|
Kvam, Bradley |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
22:03.9 |
|
|
1127 |
|
Beliles, Coldin |
8 |
Burro XC 1
|
22:04.4 |
|
|
1128 |
|
Osman, Abdul |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
22:04.6 |
|
|
1129 |
|
Schettl, Trae |
8 |
Jordan Distance
|
22:05.5 |
|
|
1130 |
|
Thomas, Trey |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
22:06.3 |
|
|
1131 |
|
Schletzbaum, Zac |
9 |
Celtic Running C
|
22:07.3 |
|
|
1132 |
|
Payne, Ian |
12 |
Da Fellas 3
|
22:07.3 |
|
|
1133 |
|
McKillip, Colin |
12 |
Running Orange 1
|
22:08.7 |
|
|
1134 |
|
Weinand, Noah |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
22:09.0 |
|
|
1135 |
|
Guccione, Thomas |
12 |
Valkyrie Running
|
22:09.3 |
|
|
1136 |
|
Blevins, Will |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
22:10.3 |
|
|
1137 |
|
Larson, Jacob |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
22:10.4 |
|
|
1138 |
|
Garcia Sandoval, |
11 |
|
22:10.5 |
|
|
1139 |
|
Schirmer, Max |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
22:11.0 |
|
|
1140 |
|
Barber, Noah |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
22:11.4 |
|
|
1141 |
|
Clements, Marcus |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
22:15.3 |
|
|
1142 |
|
Lanham, Spencer |
10 |
Team Thunder 4
|
22:16.3 |
|
|
1143 |
|
Marquardt, Phill |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
22:16.4 |
|
|
1144 |
|
Aanonson, Ryan |
10 |
Zimmerman
|
22:17.3 |
|
|
1145 |
|
Aukurst, Einar |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
22:18.3 |
|
|
1146 |
|
Graupmann, Jorda |
12 |
Marshall Orange
|
22:18.4 |
|
|
1147 |
|
Cronin, Isaac |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
22:19.7 |
|
|
1148 |
|
Mikkelsen, Jens |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
22:21.3 |
|
|
1149 |
|
Renken, Ethan |
12 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
22:21.6 |
|
|
1150 |
|
Meyer, Jacob |
10 |
EPRC 3
|
22:22.1 |
|
|
1151 |
|
Klinkner, Tj |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
22:22.7 |
|
|
1152 |
|
Emerson, Nathan |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
22:24.0 |
|
|
1153 |
|
Brecheisen, Alex |
12 |
Falcon Runners 2
|
22:25.0 |
|
|
1154 |
|
Hippen, Nick |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
22:26.2 |
|
|
1155 |
|
Belden, Adam |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
22:26.8 |
|
|
1156 |
|
Whalen, Nickolas |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
22:27.3 |
|
|
1157 |
|
Hitchler, Will |
11 |
Baxter Running C
|
22:28.3 |
|
|
1158 |
|
Nguyen, Alan |
12 |
|
22:28.7 |
|
|
1159 |
|
Gowdy, McCade |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
22:30.6 |
|
|
1160 |
|
Roberts, Clayton |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
22:32.5 |
|
|
1161 |
|
Malisch, Robert |
11 |
|
22:33.0 |
|
|
1162 |
|
Bolton, Carter |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
22:33.4 |
|
|
1163 |
|
Kuckelman, Ryan |
9 |
Team Thunder 2
|
22:33.5 |
|
|
1164 |
|
Shoars, Nicolas |
11 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
22:35.2 |
|
|
1165 |
|
Huttman, Mark |
12 |
Burnsville Runni
|
22:36.4 |
|
|
1166 |
|
Letourneau, Dave |
9 |
Saints XC Club 4
|
22:36.9 |
|
|
1167 |
|
LaMott, Gavin |
12 |
Champlin Park XC
|
22:39.2 |
|
|
1168 |
|
Lee, Karson |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:39.3 |
|
|
1169 |
|
Newton, Beckett |
11 |
Running Orange 1
|
22:39.8 |
|
|
1170 |
|
Flottemesch, Dyl |
8 |
South Side Runne
|
22:41.4 |
|
|
1171 |
|
Fermite, Logan |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
22:42.9 |
|
|
1172 |
|
Bormann, Caden |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
22:45.6 |
|
|
1173 |
|
Partida, Ethan |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
22:45.7 |
|
|
1174 |
|
Rupert, Jack |
12 |
Fun and Run 2
|
22:46.5 |
|
|
1175 |
|
Wahl, Aaron |
12 |
Fun and Run 2
|
22:46.9 |
|
|
1176 |
|
Berglund, Kyle |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
22:47.1 |
|
|
1177 |
|
Anderson, Noah |
12 |
Fun and Run 1
|
22:47.7 |
|
|
1178 |
|
Cruz, Tristan |
12 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
22:47.8 |
|
|
1179 |
|
Karels, Jett |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
22:48.6 |
|
|
1180 |
|
Walsh, Robert |
11 |
Fun and Run 2
|
22:48.8 |
|
|
1181 |
|
Jensen, Mitchell |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
22:49.2 |
|
|
1182 |
|
Anderson, Jack |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
22:49.8 |
|
|
1183 |
|
Patzer, Hank |
11 |
Glenwood 1
|
22:50.4 |
|
|
1184 |
|
Cavanaugh, Brett |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
22:51.2 |
|
|
1185 |
|
Roe, Eli |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
22:51.5 |
|
|
1186 |
|
Balmer, Isaac |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
22:51.8 |
|
|
1187 |
|
Caverzagie, Trev |
9 |
Titan Running 2
|
22:54.2 |
|
|
1188 |
|
Haik, Michael |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
22:57.1 |
|
|
1189 |
|
McCoy, Steve |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
22:57.1 |
|
|
1190 |
|
Cruse, Gabriel |
9 |
Teneo
|
22:57.3 |
|
|
1191 |
|
Atchley, Jonatha |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
22:58.3 |
|
|
1192 |
|
Morrisette, Sam |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
22:59.1 |
|
|
1193 |
|
Harris, Samuel |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
22:59.6 |
|
|
1194 |
|
Kellar, Joel |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:59.7 |
|
|
1195 |
|
Brown, Jacob |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
23:00.3 |
|
|
1196 |
|
Bartholet, Gabe |
9 |
Saints XC Club 4
|
23:01.7 |
|
|
1197 |
|
Azeltine, Ryan |
9 |
Farmington Cross
|
23:02.0 |
|
|
1198 |
|
Holets, Garrett |
12 |
New Prague XC 1
|
23:02.4 |
|
|
1199 |
|
Montbriand, Robb |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
23:03.2 |
|
|
1200 |
|
Hernandez, Cohlb |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
23:04.1 |
|
|
1201 |
|
Mau, Simon |
8 |
Burro XC 1
|
23:04.6 |
|
|
1202 |
|
Sullivan, Ethan |
11 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
23:09.7 |
|
|
1203 |
|
Parks, Ethan |
9 |
Glenwood 1
|
23:09.8 |
|
|
1204 |
|
Ivers, Jacob |
11 |
Da Fellas 1
|
23:13.0 |
|
|
1205 |
|
Casper Sanchez, |
12 |
Da Fellas 3
|
23:19.4 |
|
|
1206 |
|
Hernandez, Joe |
9 |
Jordan Distance
|
23:19.7 |
|
|
1207 |
|
Clayton, Adam |
11 |
Glenwood 1
|
23:22.1 |
|
|
1208 |
|
Larson, Nick |
8 |
Burnsville Runni
|
23:23.0 |
|
|
1209 |
|
Bouley, Joel |
8 |
Zimmerman
|
23:25.0 |
|
|
1210 |
|
Skaar, Calder |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
23:25.5 |
|
|
1211 |
|
Vazquez, Jose |
11 |
Da Fellas 3
|
23:27.6 |
|
|
1212 |
|
Ethan, O'Neil |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
23:29.9 |
|
|
1213 |
|
Jensen, Jens |
8 |
Mustang Running
|
23:31.6 |
|
|
1214 |
|
Lampe, Christian |
12 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
23:35.5 |
|
|
1215 |
|
Potek, Solomon |
10 |
SAV Pandas 2
|
23:35.9 |
|
|
1216 |
|
De Carles Palma, |
11 |
|
23:36.1 |
|
|
1217 |
|
Good, Austin |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
23:37.1 |
|
|
1218 |
|
Groebner, Andy |
10 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
23:37.2 |
|
|
1219 |
|
Mcniesh, Ian |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
23:38.4 |
|
|
1220 |
|
Isaacson, Will |
10 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
23:39.3 |
|
|
1221 |
|
King, Aaron |
11 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
23:40.6 |
|
|
1222 |
|
Oberfoell, Tyler |
9 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
23:40.9 |
|
|
1223 |
|
Twohy, Michael |
12 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
23:42.3 |
|
|
1224 |
|
Gould, Chas |
9 |
SAV Pandas 2
|
23:42.9 |
|
|
1225 |
|
Carey, Bailey |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
23:43.0 |
|
|
1226 |
|
Babler, Nick |
10 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
23:43.1 |
|
|
1227 |
|
Vandermark, Zach |
7 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
23:57.2 |
|
|
1228 |
|
Parks, Jacob |
12 |
Glenwood 2
|
24:04.7 |
|
|
1229 |
|
Kostecky, Isaac |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
24:04.9 |
|
|
1230 |
|
Frago, Christoph |
11 |
Da Fellas 1
|
24:05.7 |
|
|
1231 |
|
Eagon, Kalorada |
11 |
Badlands Running
|
24:07.2 |
|
|
1232 |
|
Jerdee, Grady |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
24:09.9 |
|
|
1233 |
|
Evan, Struve |
11 |
Centennial 3
|
24:13.8 |
|
|
1234 |
|
Levendusky, Melk |
9 |
Raider Runners 2
|
24:15.3 |
|
|
1235 |
|
Manley, Levi |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:18.9 |
|
|
1236 |
|
McManus, Patrick |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
24:20.2 |
|
|
1237 |
|
Ruiz, David |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
24:21.4 |
|
|
1238 |
|
Stanley, Owen |
7 |
Laughing Waters
|
24:22.5 |
|
|
1239 |
|
Liebl, Henry |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
24:23.6 |
|
|
1240 |
|
Appleget, Garret |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
24:23.8 |
|
|
1241 |
|
Tutt, Tyler |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
24:25.7 |
|
|
1242 |
|
Bahr, Colton |
11 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
24:26.7 |
|
|
1243 |
|
Gregory, Josh |
11 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
24:26.9 |
|
|
1244 |
|
Mulroy, Connor |
11 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
24:26.9 |
|
|
1245 |
|
Nathe, Derek |
7 |
Zimmerman
|
24:30.5 |
|
|
1246 |
|
Brinkman, Brayde |
7 |
Jordan Distance
|
24:30.6 |
|
|
1247 |
|
Warden, Jake |
7 |
Jordan Distance
|
24:31.3 |
|
|
1248 |
|
Fahey, Emmett |
9 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
24:31.6 |
|
|
1249 |
|
Molina, Mason |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
24:33.6 |
|
|
1250 |
|
Streitz, Liam |
9 |
Flandreau XC
|
24:33.6 |
|
|
1251 |
|
Olson, Ethen |
9 |
West 2
|
24:34.1 |
|
|
1252 |
|
Elvehjem, Drew |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
24:34.8 |
|
|
1253 |
|
Caswell, Sam |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
24:35.6 |
|
|
1254 |
|
Knox, Jacob |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:38.4 |
|
|
1255 |
|
Queen, Jackson |
12 |
New Prague XC 2
|
24:38.5 |
|
|
1256 |
|
Lumley, Seth |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
24:40.6 |
|
|
1257 |
|
Willkom, Maxwell |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
24:44.6 |
|
|
1258 |
|
Carlson, Jared |
11 |
Centennial 1
|
24:47.3 |
|
|
1259 |
|
Tsujimoto, Kyle |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
24:47.5 |
|
|
1260 |
|
Brandt, Christia |
11 |
Baxter Running C
|
24:48.8 |
|
|
1261 |
|
Kelly, Levi |
9 |
Badlands Running
|
24:49.4 |
|
|
1262 |
|
Wright, Skyler |
9 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
24:52.3 |
|
|
1263 |
|
Loring, Carter |
10 |
Da Fellas 1
|
24:52.6 |
|
|
1264 |
|
Halverson, Dane |
10 |
Mustang Running
|
24:52.9 |
|
|
1265 |
|
Van Den Top, Ril |
11 |
SFC 2
|
24:53.0 |
|
|
1266 |
|
Harr, Lucas |
10 |
SFC 2
|
24:54.4 |
|
|
1267 |
|
Bisel, Joshua |
12 |
Da Fellas 1
|
24:55.1 |
|
|
1268 |
|
Davis, Wyatt |
9 |
New Prague XC 2
|
25:11.9 |
|
|
1269 |
|
Blundred, Oliver |
10 |
Da Fellas 2
|
25:14.7 |
|
|
1270 |
|
Imdieke, Adam |
12 |
Da Fellas 3
|
25:14.7 |
|
|
1271 |
|
Davidson, Nolan |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
25:15.9 |
|
|
1272 |
|
Madden, Zach |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
25:15.9 |
|
|
1273 |
|
Vazzano, Jayden |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
25:16.1 |
|
|
1274 |
|
Haines, Mack |
9 |
Da Fellas 3
|
25:20.7 |
|
|
1275 |
|
Halls, Owen |
11 |
Da Fellas 2
|
25:21.2 |
|
|
1276 |
|
Grunst, Gage |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
25:25.1 |
|
|
1277 |
|
McMartin, Grant |
10 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
25:25.5 |
|
|
1278 |
|
Yoshida, Grayden |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
25:26.2 |
|
|
1279 |
|
Ditterich, Colto |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
25:26.7 |
|
|
1280 |
|
Dickerson, Justi |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
25:26.7 |
|
|
1281 |
|
Lihnakevic, Josh |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
25:31.0 |
|
|
1282 |
|
Murphree, Riley |
11 |
Farmington Cross
|
25:31.6 |
|
|
1283 |
|
Boime, Sam |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
25:46.5 |
|
|
1284 |
|
Greenfield, Aide |
9 |
SFC 2
|
25:48.4 |
|
|
1285 |
|
Colby, Daniel |
9 |
SFC 1
|
25:48.6 |
|
|
1286 |
|
Finch, Sean |
10 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:57.8 |
|
|
1287 |
|
Smith, Jackson |
10 |
XC Storm 2
|
25:59.2 |
|
|
1288 |
|
Djerf, Patrick |
11 |
Saint Louis Park
|
26:11.5 |
|
|
1289 |
|
McCartan, Theo |
9 |
|
26:11.8 |
|
|
1290 |
|
Miller, Nathan |
10 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
26:15.0 |
|
|
1291 |
|
Ally, Amir |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
26:21.1 |
|
|
1292 |
|
Chanthakhoun, Jo |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
26:21.2 |
|
|
1293 |
|
Kelly, Braedon |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
26:28.2 |
|
|
1294 |
|
Dean, Raymond |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
26:40.5 |
|
|
1295 |
|
Williams, Brande |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
26:48.0 |
|
|
1296 |
|
Nguyen, Thao |
9 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
26:48.4 |
|
|
1297 |
|
Albinson, Hezeki |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
26:56.7 |
|
|
1298 |
|
Blomgren, James |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
27:16.3 |
|
|
1299 |
|
Fortier, Peter |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
27:16.5 |
|
|
1300 |
|
Manthey, Daniel |
7 |
Burro XC 1
|
27:24.3 |
|
|
1301 |
|
Kelly, Nolan |
12 |
Saint Louis Park
|
27:30.4 |
|
|
1302 |
|
Johnson, Carter |
7 |
Laughing Waters
|
27:32.6 |
|
|
1303 |
|
Wright, Nick |
7 |
Burro XC 1
|
27:47.5 |
|
|
1304 |
|
Le, Khoi |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
27:49.2 |
|
|
1305 |
|
Hennessey, Parke |
11 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
27:58.6 |
|
|
1306 |
|
Sauve, Bailey |
9 |
Da Fellas 3
|
28:02.0 |
|
|
1307 |
|
Smith, Wesley |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
28:14.9 |
|
|
1308 |
|
Scribner, Kyle |
9 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
28:15.8 |
|
|
1309 |
|
Krisko, Brady |
8 |
MSA Dragons 2
|
28:53.3 |
|
|
1310 |
|
Bull, Jason |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
30:01.3 |
|
|
1311 |
|
Yaeger, Carl |
11 |
Teneo
|
32:56.8 |
|
|
|
|
Shaw, William |
9 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller, Michael |
12 |
XC Club BBB
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duvanel, Miles |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Connor |
12 |
The West Side St
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antinoro, Louis |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bode, Evan |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvanitakis, Pet |
11 |
Team Swanson 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Windschitl, Caed |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otterson, Jack |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grasdal, Oliver |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Tyler |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dillingham, Colt |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sabinske, Chase |
8 |
Zimmerman
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buse, Kyler |
9 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abdi, Abdirisak |
12 |
Burnsville Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saldin, Jonny |
9 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weiss, Ryan |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fulks, Charlie |
11 |
Raider Runners 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schneider, Mat |
9 |
Team Thunder 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nolley, Jack |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Mitch |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sydzyik, Will |
11 |
Team Thunder 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Austin, Connor |
12 |
Valkyrie Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kimmerer, Grant |
12 |
Valkyrie Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snyder, Drew |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foster, Bayley |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Emmet |
10 |
Spandl Chiroprac
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ngo, Cardin |
10 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claar, Matthew |
|
Southwest XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shoemaker, Jason |
|
Southwest XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holeman, Devin |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaestner, Nate |
9 |
Southwest XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ali, Kalid |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krupa, Brady |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Briggs, Hunter |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfgram, Philli |
11 |
MSA Dragons 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ostapeic, Joel |
10 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Witt, Corey |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kulseth, Karsen |
7 |
Badlands Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo, Thomas |
12 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vogel, Max |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sage-Martinson, |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller, Brian |
10 |
Badlands Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Limke, Carter |
7 |
Burro XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wanner, Austin |
8 |
Badlands Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torroll, Jeremia |
8 |
Burro XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allen, Boeden |
7 |
Burro XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shawgo, Ethan |
12 |
Nevada 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'Connell, John |
11 |
Woodbury Elite 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mailloux, Daniel |
12 |
Celtic Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanspriell, Sam |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flanagan, Tegan |
12 |
Celtic Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beerenstrauch, K |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navarro, Josh |
11 |
Celtic Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barns, Graham |
11 |
Salt City Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naumann, Jackson |
9 |
Buffalo City Run
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin, Daniel |
11 |
Sioux Running Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Avery |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Braxton |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davis, Shakir |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Streeter, Noah |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schuster, Sammy |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Culver, Chase |
11 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Labno, Hudson |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greenwell, Colin |
10 |
North Stars Elit
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benson, Luke |
12 |
North Stars Elit
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lohr, Will |
9 |
North Stars Elit
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kifle, Yemane |
9 |
North Stars Elit
|
|
|
|
|
|
South, Dakota |
12 |
North Stars Elit
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolf, John |
12 |
Roseville Runner
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bouwers, Jaysen |
10 |
North Stars Elit
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Joseph |
10 |
Running Orange 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skahill, Jackosn |
9 |
Running Orange 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belin, Matt |
10 |
Roseville Runner
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinney, Tyler |
12 |
Running Orange 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaufman, Avi |
10 |
Running Orange 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basilevac, Jacob |
10 |
Antlers 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silva, Daniel |
|
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor, Blake |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ostler, Caleb |
10 |
Antlers 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boldt, Harden |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koechnen, Carson |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ibarra, Vincent |
9 |
Running Redbirds
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxville, Trevor |
10 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas, Jacob |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goben, Dominick |
12 |
Antlers 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rohs, Tristan |
12 |
Antlers 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barreca, William |
12 |
Lancers 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlote, Alec |
12 |
Lancers 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pollan, Ethan |
9 |
Antlers 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Achen, Kai |
10 |
Lancers 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller, Nolan |
9 |
Team Fremont 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garcia Jr., Fran |
9 |
Team Fremont 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santos, Hazem |
9 |
Team Fremont 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson, Tyler |
11 |
Team Fremont 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petit, Cooper |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucero, Raymond |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luther, Charlie |
9 |
Saints XC Club 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenc, Brodric |
7 |
Zimmerman
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harmon, Sam |
11 |
Fargo North Spar
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kruse, Truman |
12 |
Wildcats 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kerrigan, Owen |
9 |
Raider Runners 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kruse, Keaton |
10 |
Wildcats 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wheeler, Riley |
11 |
Club PXC
|
|
|
|
|
|
McGalliard, Chri |
9 |
Saints XC Club 5
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zipprich, Ryan |
10 |
Celtic Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berrum, Rodolfo |
12 |
Trailblazers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aman, Issa |
10 |
North Stars Elit
|
|
|
|
|
|
Imse, Ryan |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gebremeskel, Yoh |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Takar, Safwan |
11 |
Central XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sivula, Antero |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mallot, Jackson |
12 |
Saints XC Club 5
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aley, Aiden |
10 |
Saints XC Club 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brown, Darius |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochanadel, Aida |
10 |
Saints XC Club 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lange, Adam |
10 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Price, John |
11 |
Southwest XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buehler, Christi |
11 |
Southwest XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coad, Cameron |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sailer, Mitch |
12 |
Southwest XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Limaye, Atharva |
12 |
EPRC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stowers, Andrew |
12 |
Olathe Falcons
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kneisler, Cj |
10 |
Southwest XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coss, Kevin |
10 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standish, David |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Gunnar |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regan, Aiden |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinby, Brooks |
12 |
Edina XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Peter |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thompson, Griffi |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crotteau, Ben |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin, Max |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauver, Josh |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mickelson, Owen |
10 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lee, Tyler |
9 |
Team Sty-U 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krautkremer, Nic |
7 |
Jordan Distance
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farah, Ayub |
11 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maynard, Joshua |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kessens, Thomas |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yu, Ethan |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holzersmith, Vau |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartel, James |
12 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Draginis, Shane |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Curti, Carter |
11 |
Edina XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hageman, Joseph |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hemink, AJ |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sticha, Sean |
11 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Psotka, Wilson |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trimbo, Isaiah |
12 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bricker, Jack |
12 |
Minnetonka runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eyrich, Austin |
9 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olson, Charles |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nagy, Carson |
10 |
Team Sty-U 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunnewind, Caleb |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taitano, Lucas |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Myrvik, Max |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brouwer, Dalton |
11 |
SFC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santema, Ethan |
11 |
SFC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hunsader, Ben |
11 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln, Noah |
9 |
Team Sty-U 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ramlet, Joe |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandt, Nathanie |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlecht, Samuel |
10 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maish, Ethan |
10 |
Bemidji Lumberja
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alto, Nathan |
10 |
Bemidji Lumberja
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lopata, Luke |
9 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Smit, Gabe |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
16:15.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Knodle, Jacob |
10 |
|
16:15.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Orr, Quinton |
10 |
|
16:24.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Jones, Zack |
10 |
Titan Running
|
16:39.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Gutierrez, Alex |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
16:40.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kindel, Mason |
10 |
BisPatHarriers
|
16:44.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Krenz, Fynn |
8 |
CoyoteXC 1
|
16:46.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Tolman, Matthew |
9 |
Olathe Falcons
|
16:46.1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Rongitsch, Matthew |
8 |
RR D-Krew
|
16:47.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Alvarado, Gunnar |
10 |
CoyoteXC 1
|
16:51.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Hesse-Withbroe, Jackso |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
16:54.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
McHenry, Hunter |
9 |
RR D-Krew
|
16:57.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Nordling, Kyle |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
16:58.9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Erdkamp, Colby |
9 |
|
16:59.9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Bye, Tracy |
10 |
|
17:00.3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Keathley-Helms, Jack |
9 |
|
17:05.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kilibarda, Aiden |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
17:08.5 |
|
|
18 |
|
Rubischko, Colby |
10 |
|
17:09.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Bender, Ethan |
10 |
BisPatHarriers
|
17:12.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hodge, Justin |
10 |
|
17:17.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Vander Weide, Blake |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:19.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Setterlund, Sam |
10 |
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Von Holdt, Connor |
9 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
17:21.4 |
|
|
24 |
|
Erickson, Gavin |
10 |
Manhattan Cross
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Karn, Caden |
10 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
17:22.5 |
|
|
26 |
|
Sanz Curros, Nico |
10 |
|
17:23.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
McGee, Brett |
10 |
|
17:23.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Schollmeyer, Ryan |
10 |
|
17:23.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Roehl, Quinn |
8 |
Knights XC
|
17:24.1 |
|
|
30 |
|
Lainhart, Tristan |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
17:27.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Hartman, Isaac |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
17:27.4 |
|
|
32 |
|
Ali, Suhayb |
8 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
17:27.8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Schill, Kyle |
10 |
|
17:29.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Schembari, John |
10 |
NHETC
|
17:30.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Jacob Anderson |
9 |
|
17:30.6 |
|
|
36 |
|
Wasserman, Grant |
9 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
17:32.0 |
|
|
37 |
|
Zaborowski, Ethan |
10 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Johnson, Aiden |
7 |
|
17:33.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Allen, Brenden |
9 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
17:37.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Powers, James |
10 |
CoyoteXC 1
|
17:38.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Ryan, Sam |
10 |
XC Club BBB
|
17:40.6 |
|
|
42 |
|
Anderson, Sean |
10 |
Manhattan Cross
|
17:40.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Kreienbrink, Kaden |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
17:41.1 |
|
|
44 |
|
Charest, Reese |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
17:42.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Borgmeier, Matt |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:44.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Suing, Cade |
10 |
|
17:45.1 |
|
|
47 |
|
Walstead, Connor |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
17:45.3 |
|
|
48 |
|
Rupp, Jacob |
9 |
|
17:46.9 |
|
|
49 |
|
Getman, Nathaniel |
9 |
|
17:46.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Gnewuch, Ayden |
10 |
|
17:47.0 |
|
|
51 |
|
Prusak, Ryan |
10 |
RR D-Krew
|
17:47.5 |
|
|
52 |
|
West, Shef |
9 |
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Allen, Rhys |
9 |
Olathe Falcons
|
17:48.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
Eddy, Matthew |
9 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
55 |
|
Akers, Austin |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
17:48.3 |
|
|
56 |
|
Beise, Micah |
9 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
17:48.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Bernstein, Ethan |
10 |
Edina XC 1
|
17:50.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Moreen, Grant |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
17:51.9 |
|
|
59 |
|
Stanley, Carson |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:52.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Bartels, Jack |
10 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
17:52.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Giffin, Eliot |
10 |
|
17:53.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
Quimby, John |
10 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
63 |
|
Gasper, Luke |
10 |
BisPatHarriers
|
17:55.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Trudell, Jonathan |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
65 |
|
Bunch, Kalen |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Mudler, Kyle |
10 |
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
Artner, Connor |
10 |
|
17:55.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
Lebakken, Kurt |
9 |
Edina XC 1
|
17:56.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Vedula, Varun |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:56.3 |
|
|
70 |
|
Lebakken, Jay |
9 |
Edina XC 1
|
17:56.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Bergquist, Kai |
9 |
EPRC 1
|
17:58.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Chapman, Aidan |
10 |
NHETC
|
17:58.2 |
|
|
73 |
|
Mosier, Ben |
9 |
Manhattan Cross
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
74 |
|
Sondag, Owen |
7 |
Fargo North Spar
|
17:58.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Schmidt, Sawyer |
9 |
|
17:59.8 |
|
|
76 |
|
Adams, Andrew |
10 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Holmes, Alexander |
9 |
|
18:01.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
Kilibarda, Ryan |
8 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:01.2 |
|
|
79 |
|
Vagle, Mason |
9 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:02.1 |
|
|
80 |
|
Oswald, Henry |
10 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
18:02.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Shafer, Davis |
9 |
SF East Running
|
18:03.3 |
|
|
82 |
|
Ellman, Miles |
9 |
Custer Gold
|
18:04.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Johnson, Blaine |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
18:05.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Meagher, John |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
18:06.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Tarbox, Noah |
10 |
CoyoteXC 1
|
18:08.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Obrigewitch, Griffin |
10 |
Queen City Runni
|
18:09.2 |
|
|
87 |
|
Castaneda, Juan |
10 |
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
88 |
|
Mohamed, Hamza |
8 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
18:09.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Liethen, William |
9 |
Edina XC 1
|
18:10.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kitchen, Chance |
9 |
Trailblazers
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
91 |
|
Quirk, Aidan |
10 |
BisPatHarriers
|
18:10.9 |
|
|
92 |
|
Georgeson, Lance |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:11.0 |
|
|
93 |
|
Williams, Branton |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
18:11.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Kelly, Cormac |
10 |
Edina XC 1
|
18:11.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
Battani, Kyle |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:12.7 |
|
|
96 |
|
Skogrand, Will |
10 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
18:13.2 |
|
|
97 |
|
McKeel, Andrew |
8 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
18:13.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Degonda, Robert |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
99 |
|
Kilonzo, Jordan |
9 |
Trailblazers
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
100 |
|
Van Sloun, Ben |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
18:17.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
Middaugh, Braxton |
8 |
Fargo North Spar
|
18:18.1 |
|
|
102 |
|
Sheeley, Liam |
10 |
|
18:18.8 |
|
|
103 |
|
Headrick, Liam |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
18:19.3 |
|
|
104 |
|
Bowyer, Max |
9 |
Manhattan Cross
|
18:21.1 |
|
|
105 |
|
Hartney, Sean |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
106 |
|
Busche, Ian |
9 |
|
18:23.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
Gausmann, Samuel |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
18:23.8 |
|
|
108 |
|
Rubendall, Joe |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
18:24.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Drew, Preston |
9 |
Custer Gold
|
18:24.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Kappelmann, Qwentin |
10 |
Ainsworth
|
18:25.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Johnson, Jonah |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:25.8 |
|
|
112 |
|
Lesch, Micah |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
18:26.1 |
|
|
113 |
|
Richter, Ethan |
9 |
Edina XC 1
|
18:26.9 |
|
|
114 |
|
Potter, Ryan |
9 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Frausto, Damian |
9 |
|
18:28.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Dohse, Jens |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
18:28.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Zenawick, Dameon |
9 |
RR D-Krew
|
18:29.2 |
|
|
118 |
|
Mellinger, Jaden |
9 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:29.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
Salwasser, Alex |
9 |
|
18:31.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
Rodman, Lucas |
10 |
SF East Running
|
18:31.9 |
|
|
121 |
|
Neubauer, Cade |
9 |
NHETC
|
18:32.3 |
|
|
122 |
|
Williams, Alex |
9 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Brown, Ian |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
18:33.4 |
|
|
124 |
|
Bernstein, Oliver |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
18:33.8 |
|
|
125 |
|
Beaman, Stephen |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:34.6 |
|
|
126 |
|
Husaby, Adam |
8 |
|
18:36.0 |
|
|
127 |
|
Flolo, Andrew |
10 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
18:36.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Karn, A.J. |
10 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
18:36.7 |
|
|
129 |
|
Fier, Joseph |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
18:36.8 |
|
|
130 |
|
Feia, Kaleb |
9 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
18:37.7 |
|
|
131 |
|
Jones, Daniel |
10 |
Fargo North Spar
|
18:37.8 |
|
|
132 |
|
Elletson, Samuel |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:38.3 |
|
|
133 |
|
Edmonds, Kale |
9 |
|
18:38.8 |
|
|
134 |
|
Luebke, Gavin |
10 |
|
18:39.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
Johnson, Caeden |
9 |
|
18:40.1 |
|
|
136 |
|
Miller, Zach |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:40.8 |
|
|
137 |
|
Campbell, Cole |
8 |
Kindred Running
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
138 |
|
Walls, Jackson |
10 |
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Degonda, William |
8 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
140 |
|
Kaster, Noah |
9 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Johnson, Max |
9 |
EPRC 2
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
142 |
|
Surprise, Jax |
9 |
EPRC 2
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Nguyen, Jimmy |
9 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
18:42.3 |
|
|
144 |
|
Dafoe, Jonah |
8 |
RR D-Krew
|
18:43.0 |
|
|
145 |
|
Haugland, Jonas |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
18:44.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Otten, Alex |
9 |
Runnin' Raiders
|
18:44.3 |
|
|
147 |
|
Sword, Pierce |
9 |
Custer Gold
|
18:44.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Robleh, Abdi |
10 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
18:45.6 |
|
|
149 |
|
Stanford, Avery |
10 |
SF East Running
|
18:45.7 |
|
|
150 |
|
Eiselt, Cam |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:45.8 |
|
|
151 |
|
Cichoski, Nick |
9 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
18:48.5 |
|
|
152 |
|
Stevens, Lane |
9 |
Knights XC
|
18:48.9 |
|
|
153 |
|
Lelm, Grant |
8 |
RR D-Krew
|
18:49.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
Sansenbach, Carson |
9 |
Club PXC
|
18:50.1 |
|
|
155 |
|
Holm, Connor |
10 |
EPRC 2
|
18:51.5 |
|
|
156 |
|
Johnson, Dylan |
8 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
18:51.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Haugen, Jacob |
10 |
EPRC 2
|
18:52.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Osborn, Caleb |
8 |
CoyoteXC 1
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
Essex, Gauge |
9 |
Trailblazers
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
160 |
|
Hosmann, Matthew |
9 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
18:54.4 |
|
|
161 |
|
Tarver, Gaige |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
18:54.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Dieter, Jacob |
9 |
|
18:55.0 |
|
|
163 |
|
Burns, John |
9 |
NHETC
|
18:55.0 |
|
|
164 |
|
Roux, Jonathan |
9 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:55.5 |
|
|
165 |
|
Hulteen, Alex |
9 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:58.9 |
|
|
166 |
|
Walsh, Patrick |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
167 |
|
Rhoades, Jacob |
9 |
Trailblazers
|
19:00.5 |
|
|
168 |
|
Jones, Aidan |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
19:01.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
McCollor, Daniel |
7 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
19:04.1 |
|
|
170 |
|
Setter, Jaden |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
19:04.9 |
|
|
171 |
|
Whealy, Connor |
9 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
19:06.7 |
|
|
172 |
|
Pfankuch, Alex |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
19:07.7 |
|
|
173 |
|
Schaffer, Ethan |
9 |
Kindred Running
|
19:08.3 |
|
|
174 |
|
Coleman, Sammy |
10 |
|
19:08.7 |
|
|
175 |
|
Gilmore, Teddy |
10 |
Trailblazers
|
19:08.8 |
|
|
176 |
|
Vagle, Max |
9 |
Stillwater Runni
|
19:11.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Morgan, Maxwell |
10 |
|
19:12.3 |
|
|
178 |
|
Hanold, Ethan |
9 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
Anez, Sully |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:14.4 |
|
|
180 |
|
Groen, Kadin |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:15.0 |
|
|
181 |
|
Hirshman, Gabe |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
19:18.2 |
|
|
182 |
|
Paulsen, Gray |
9 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
19:19.2 |
|
|
183 |
|
Boston, Jake |
9 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
19:19.8 |
|
|
184 |
|
Tiedke, Sam |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
19:21.7 |
|
|
185 |
|
Hyvare, Brenden |
8 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
19:22.1 |
|
|
186 |
|
Yokom, Luke |
9 |
Fargo North Spar
|
19:23.3 |
|
|
187 |
|
Boleyn, Nathan |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
19:23.5 |
|
|
188 |
|
Gide, Dan |
10 |
SF East Running
|
19:24.1 |
|
|
189 |
|
Allen, Grant |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:24.6 |
|
|
190 |
|
Martin, Ben |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
19:25.2 |
|
|
191 |
|
Muir, Zakary |
10 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
19:26.6 |
|
|
192 |
|
Rowley, Alexander |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
19:28.0 |
|
|
193 |
|
Dubet, Fathi |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:29.0 |
|
|
194 |
|
Cordell, Tommy |
9 |
|
19:29.6 |
|
|
195 |
|
Rath, Caaden |
10 |
Kindred Running
|
19:29.7 |
|
|
196 |
|
Walker, Jonathan |
9 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
19:30.0 |
|
|
197 |
|
Ferraro, Dominic |
10 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
19:30.4 |
|
|
198 |
|
Koland, Ethan |
10 |
EPRC 3
|
19:32.7 |
|
|
199 |
|
Williams, Noah |
9 |
Manhattan Cross
|
19:32.8 |
|
|
200 |
|
Huwe, Aiden |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
201 |
|
Hunt, Austin |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
19:34.2 |
|
|
202 |
|
Fronczak, Michael |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
19:34.3 |
|
|
203 |
|
Haugland, Dominic |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
19:37.4 |
|
|
204 |
|
Wagner, Jake |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:38.4 |
|
|
205 |
|
Hauver, Seth |
7 |
Washburn Running
|
19:39.5 |
|
|
206 |
|
Hussein, Zakaria |
8 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
19:42.0 |
|
|
207 |
|
Opitz, Jake |
10 |
Club PXC
|
19:43.7 |
|
|
208 |
|
Webb, Finley |
9 |
Edina XC 2
|
19:48.5 |
|
|
209 |
|
Malmgren, Jason |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:49.8 |
|
|
210 |
|
Koosman, Ian |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:50.2 |
|
|
211 |
|
Cheema, Rafay |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
19:54.8 |
|
|
212 |
|
Scheibe, Henry |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
19:54.9 |
|
|
213 |
|
Redbear, Cameron |
9 |
Sioux Running Cl
|
19:55.8 |
|
|
214 |
|
Two Bears, Maize |
8 |
SkyHawks
|
19:58.0 |
|
|
215 |
|
Ackman, Logan |
8 |
CoyoteXC 2
|
19:58.5 |
|
|
216 |
|
Martin, Mason |
10 |
EPRC 2
|
20:04.7 |
|
|
217 |
|
Kerber, Joe |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:04.8 |
|
|
218 |
|
Skorupa, Cole |
8 |
|
20:05.5 |
|
|
219 |
|
Mullin, Patrick |
9 |
XC Club BBB
|
20:06.0 |
|
|
220 |
|
Harvey, Zach |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:07.2 |
|
|
221 |
|
Severs, Tate |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
222 |
|
Moidl, Joey |
9 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
20:19.3 |
|
|
223 |
|
Johnson, Drayden |
10 |
|
20:19.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Davis, William |
9 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
20:21.9 |
|
|
225 |
|
Kelsch, Austin |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
20:22.8 |
|
|
226 |
|
Bloch, Tate |
7 |
EPRC 3
|
20:23.0 |
|
|
227 |
|
Sluiter, Jackson |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:31.4 |
|
|
228 |
|
Rhode, Cameron |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:35.0 |
|
|
229 |
|
Chambers, Donald |
9 |
Trailblazers
|
20:35.4 |
|
|
230 |
|
Leonard, Ronan |
8 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
20:38.5 |
|
|
231 |
|
Zhu, Preston |
10 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
20:39.6 |
|
|
232 |
|
Nagle, Cameron |
9 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
233 |
|
Meza-Melendez, Mateo |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
20:45.4 |
|
|
234 |
|
Reyes, Anthony |
9 |
Valkyrie Running
|
20:46.1 |
|
|
235 |
|
Reiman, Blake |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
20:46.7 |
|
|
236 |
|
Tufte, Gabe |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:50.2 |
|
|
237 |
|
Eichorst, Isaac |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
20:54.2 |
|
|
238 |
|
Derouin, Mark |
7 |
EPRC 3
|
20:56.1 |
|
|
239 |
|
McChesney, Ryan |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
21:00.4 |
|
|
240 |
|
McChesney, Robert |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
21:00.5 |
|
|
241 |
|
Heinen, Eli |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
21:02.1 |
|
|
242 |
|
Boyens, Ethan |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
21:02.2 |
|
|
243 |
|
Holdgrafer, Ashton |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
21:04.1 |
|
|
244 |
|
Marsh, Derek |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:06.0 |
|
|
245 |
|
Ness, Brandon |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:11.0 |
|
|
246 |
|
Fox, Ethan |
10 |
CoyoteXC 2
|
21:14.1 |
|
|
247 |
|
Lovaas, Breckyn |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
21:18.3 |
|
|
248 |
|
Mahamud, Hamza |
9 |
EPRC 3
|
21:18.6 |
|
|
249 |
|
Becker, Logan |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:18.7 |
|
|
250 |
|
Jansen, Matt |
9 |
Valkyrie Running
|
21:19.2 |
|
|
251 |
|
Sterling, Jonah |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:19.4 |
|
|
252 |
|
Healey, Frank |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
21:19.5 |
|
|
253 |
|
Wells, Cameron |
8 |
|
21:31.6 |
|
|
254 |
|
King, Connor |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
21:34.6 |
|
|
255 |
|
Spears, Hudson |
9 |
EPRC 2
|
21:41.0 |
|
|
256 |
|
Kolsrud, Jonah |
9 |
Prior Lake Track
|
21:41.9 |
|
|
257 |
|
Morrow, Mike |
10 |
EPRC 3
|
21:46.5 |
|
|
258 |
|
Hoffman, Deven |
10 |
SF East Running
|
21:52.9 |
|
|
259 |
|
Johnson, Henry |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
21:53.6 |
|
|
260 |
|
Hwang, Nicholas |
10 |
Manhattan Cross
|
21:55.9 |
|
|
261 |
|
Ridley, Scott |
7 |
|
22:01.2 |
|
|
262 |
|
Cruze, Steven |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
22:05.1 |
|
|
263 |
|
Svedahl, Deven |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
22:09.4 |
|
|
264 |
|
Knutson, Jaykob |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
22:10.7 |
|
|
265 |
|
Fleck, Matthew |
9 |
School Cross Cou
|
22:11.4 |
|
|
266 |
|
Zepeda, Brandon |
8 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
22:12.2 |
|
|
267 |
|
Levesque, Jordan |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
22:14.7 |
|
|
268 |
|
Ebel, Dawson |
10 |
CoyoteXC 2
|
22:16.4 |
|
|
269 |
|
Leibfried, Zach |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
22:17.1 |
|
|
270 |
|
Norvell, Glen |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
22:17.1 |
|
|
271 |
|
Hennes, Sam |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:20.2 |
|
|
272 |
|
Binstock, Peter |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
22:27.4 |
|
|
273 |
|
Burke, Thomas |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
22:32.0 |
|
|
274 |
|
Harris, Miles |
8 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
22:53.5 |
|
|
275 |
|
Kragenbring, Fergus |
8 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
22:59.5 |
|
|
276 |
|
Hagen, Domanik |
7 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
23:20.6 |
|
|
277 |
|
Reed, Joe |
9 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
23:26.5 |
|
|
278 |
|
Radichev, Martin |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
23:30.1 |
|
|
279 |
|
Lewis, Gavin |
9 |
SF East Running
|
23:33.9 |
|
|
280 |
|
Groen, Dustin |
10 |
|
23:45.0 |
|
|
281 |
|
Loerzel, Jacob |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
23:46.7 |
|
|
282 |
|
Foster, Trent |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
23:53.7 |
|
|
283 |
|
Bloom, Jacob |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
23:56.0 |
|
|
284 |
|
Bos, Colin |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
24:22.4 |
|
|
285 |
|
Jansen, Jacob |
9 |
Valkyrie Running
|
25:03.1 |
|
|
286 |
|
Maxfield, Jaedon |
9 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
26:47.2 |
|
|
287 |
|
Solana, Willy |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
29:51.6 |
|
|
|
|
Eliason, Brett |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mohamed, Abdiweli |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristal, Seth |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wertish, Jackson |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jones, Truman |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weisberg, Nathan |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sundin, Stefan |
10 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
|
|
|
|
|
Headrick, Tathan |
9 |
Flandreau XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van de Bogert, Dylan |
10 |
Knights XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elliott, Jack |
9 |
Edina XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hansen, Weston |
10 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anez, Jonas |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yurevich, Dennis |
10 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinzley, Padon |
9 |
Cadet Distance
|
|
|
|
|
|
Young, Tesfaye |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
May, Sam |
10 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rudd, Nathan |
9 |
Club PXC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ungerer, Sam |
9 |
Manhattan Cross
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koelbl, Charlie |
9 |
Edina XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halverson, Anders |
7 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feldman, Eli |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yang, Dylan |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oborn, Ky |
9 |
EPRC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Graham, Jude |
10 |
Trailblazers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damhof, Fred |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mills, Kaleb |
9 |
Sabers XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duininck, Harris |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olson, Carter |
8 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauver, Gavin |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foss, Alex |
9 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belby, Ethan |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grinolds, Chaske |
9 |
Sabers XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tebbe, Grant |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foster, Mason |
8 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Covert, Emily |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
17:06.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ping, Grace |
10 |
Winona
|
17:10.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ping, Lauren |
8 |
Winona
|
17:29.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Fenske, Anna |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Jaybe Shufelberger |
12 |
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Atkinson, Emma |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:39.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Dickel, Grace |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
17:39.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Morgan Gehl |
10 |
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Brewster, Brianne |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
17:49.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Marie Hostetler |
11 |
|
17:55.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Jochims, Kate |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:59.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Paulsen, Liesl |
11 |
EPRC
|
17:59.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Genevieve Nashold |
9 |
|
18:03.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Wagner, Margaret |
9 |
Edina XC
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Rickman, Maria |
12 |
Edina XC
|
18:05.6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Weimer, Ali |
9 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:05.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ford, Meghan |
10 |
Buffalo City Run
|
18:07.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Malecek, Kora |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
18:08.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Nechanicky, Abbey |
8 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
20 |
|
Arnold, Morgan |
10 |
Winona
|
18:10.2 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sperka, Kate |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:10.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Peterson, Lauren |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
18:12.7 |
|
|
23 |
|
Dana Feyen |
12 |
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Sassan, Caroline |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Moening, Molly |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:16.0 |
|
|
26 |
|
Anna Fauske |
10 |
|
18:21.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
Riley Beach |
10 |
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
28 |
|
Iyer, MacY |
9 |
Edina XC
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
29 |
|
Braunhauser, Avery |
8 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
30 |
|
Loffredo, Gigi |
10 |
Southwest XC
|
18:25.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Whitaker, Sarah |
11 |
Olathe North XC
|
18:26.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Lundstrom, Megan |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
18:27.2 |
|
|
33 |
|
Sigerud, Katie |
9 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:27.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Schwartzkopf, Katie |
9 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:30.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Kasunic, Katie |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
36 |
|
Weaver, Analee |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:32.6 |
|
|
37 |
|
McCollor, Lauren |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:32.7 |
|
|
38 |
|
Richter, Morgan |
11 |
Edina XC
|
18:33.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Peterson, Ashley |
11 |
Thunderbird XC
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Keeney, Ashlyn |
9 |
North Liberty Ru
|
18:36.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Fenske, Mariah |
7 |
Farmington Cross
|
18:36.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Crews, Kaylie |
10 |
Titan Running
|
18:37.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Link, Grace |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:37.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Katherine Geist |
11 |
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Havon, Alexa |
12 |
Andover High Sch
|
18:39.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Malecek, Lydia |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
18:40.1 |
|
|
47 |
|
Tenley Nelson |
9 |
|
18:41.8 |
|
|
48 |
|
Leyson, Jersey |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Murrow, Sarah |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
18:42.8 |
|
|
50 |
|
Paulsen, Rhynn |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:43.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Leane Willemse |
10 |
|
18:43.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Salas, Mia |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
Oxborough, Ani |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:45.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Cossack, Lauren |
8 |
Edina XC
|
18:46.4 |
|
|
55 |
|
Kopotic, Kate |
10 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
18:47.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Immer, Jessica |
10 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:47.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Melanie Jacobs |
10 |
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Godwin, Hannah |
10 |
Kearney X
|
18:48.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Kalea Chu |
12 |
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
60 |
|
Peterman, Morgan |
8 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
61 |
|
Vegesna, Ananya |
12 |
EPRC
|
18:50.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
O'Connor, Mary |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
18:50.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Pierson, Meghan |
10 |
XC Storm 2
|
18:50.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Helm, Brittany |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:51.8 |
|
|
65 |
|
Lawler, Madeline |
12 |
Edina XC
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bonsall, Grace |
11 |
Kearney X
|
18:52.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Nielsen, Julia |
12 |
Andover High Sch
|
18:52.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Rinn, Brianna |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
18:52.9 |
|
|
69 |
|
Weiss, Mikayla |
11 |
Knights XC
|
18:53.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Tenpas, Aleah |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:53.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Belair, Anna |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Johnson, Delia |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:55.1 |
|
|
73 |
|
Sydney Binsfield |
12 |
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Alissa Wieman |
10 |
|
18:56.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
Sovereign, Olivia |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
18:58.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Malecek, Amalia |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
18:58.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Gerth, Alyssa |
10 |
Andover High Sch
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
Kristina Rohrer |
11 |
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
79 |
|
Gould, Helen |
12 |
Running Orange
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
80 |
|
Schulze, Lauren |
10 |
Running Orange
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
81 |
|
Hansen, Leah |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:02.4 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lovehaug, McKenna |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:03.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Eleanor Abraham |
11 |
|
19:03.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Garcia Grafing, Chloe |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
19:04.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Helen Giefer |
12 |
|
19:06.1 |
|
|
86 |
|
Heffner, Abby |
12 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
19:06.9 |
|
|
87 |
|
Heikes, Bella |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:07.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
Helm, Rachel |
9 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Jenna Lovejoy |
11 |
|
19:09.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Andi Bowman |
12 |
|
19:10.2 |
|
|
91 |
|
Batcheller, Lila |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:11.0 |
|
|
92 |
|
Strathman, Allison |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
19:11.8 |
|
|
93 |
|
Hannah Burks |
11 |
|
19:13.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Koca, Morgan |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:13.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
Monson, Serena |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
Henne, Bridget |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:14.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Jirele, Abby |
11 |
EPRC
|
19:15.2 |
|
|
98 |
|
Heinz, Avery |
8 |
South Side Runne
|
19:16.6 |
|
|
99 |
|
Dockstader, Lexie |
9 |
Olathe North XC
|
19:16.7 |
|
|
100 |
|
Reagan Gorman |
12 |
|
19:17.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
Bakken, Ella |
10 |
EPRC
|
19:17.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
Robinson, Hannah |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Dumansky, Hannah |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:17.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
Arnone, Emelia |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
Scott, Marianah |
7 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Levesque, Analise |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:17.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
McKee, Brooke |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:18.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Donner, Elizabeth |
11 |
Andover High Sch
|
19:18.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Sample, Natalee |
11 |
Marshall Orange
|
19:19.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Ella Dufault |
8 |
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Jochims, Sara |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:21.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Hemmer, Mara |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
19:22.3 |
|
|
113 |
|
Mestery, Halle |
9 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
114 |
|
Kemp, Delaney R. |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:23.4 |
|
|
115 |
|
Blehm, Lindsey |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
19:23.5 |
|
|
116 |
|
Thompson, Maddie |
12 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
19:24.3 |
|
|
117 |
|
Fallon Russell |
12 |
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Felton, McKayla |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:25.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Hogan, Addison |
10 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:26.3 |
|
|
120 |
|
Hudson, Emma |
10 |
Edina XC
|
19:26.6 |
|
|
121 |
|
Lane, Payton |
11 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:27.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Reagan Hoopes |
12 |
|
19:27.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Sukalski, Bellamy |
9 |
Marshall Orange
|
19:28.3 |
|
|
124 |
|
Dayib, Amel |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:28.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
Ricker, Molly |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:29.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Derenge, Leah |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:29.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Makenna Thurston |
12 |
|
19:31.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Strauss, Samantha |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:31.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Jester, Lizzy |
9 |
EPRC
|
19:32.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Elfert, Brooke |
8 |
Stillwater Runni
|
19:32.9 |
|
|
131 |
|
Covington, Caitlin |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
19:33.1 |
|
|
132 |
|
Beckman, Claire |
10 |
Andover High Sch
|
19:33.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
McAloon, Paige |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
19:34.1 |
|
|
134 |
|
Horner, Paige |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:35.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
Denson, Hannah |
11 |
Patriot Running
|
19:35.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Dilsaver, Kate |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
19:35.8 |
|
|
137 |
|
Taylor Sporrer |
11 |
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Miller, Aleah |
9 |
Alexandria Cross
|
19:36.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Schmitz, Heidi |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:37.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
Huckels, Elsa |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
19:38.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Hayden, Lorelei |
11 |
Patriot Running
|
19:39.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
Kristiana Young |
12 |
|
19:39.7 |
|
|
143 |
|
Bright, Caitlin |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
19:40.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
Erzen, Ainsley |
9 |
Wildcats
|
19:40.7 |
|
|
145 |
|
Heimerl, Taylor |
8 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:42.1 |
|
|
146 |
|
Erin Fagan |
11 |
|
19:42.1 |
|
|
147 |
|
Sketers, Julia |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
19:42.3 |
|
|
148 |
|
Schillinger, Zoey |
11 |
Olathe North XC
|
19:42.3 |
|
|
149 |
|
Wagner, Mia |
9 |
Team Fremont
|
19:42.5 |
|
|
150 |
|
McClintock, Ashlyn |
10 |
STMA XC Club
|
19:42.6 |
|
|
151 |
|
Tobaben, Kaylee |
9 |
Olathe North XC
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
Miller, Bethany |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
153 |
|
Scott, Maleah |
9 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Mcgregor, Laura |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Miller, Jaelyn |
7 |
Alexandria Cross
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
156 |
|
Taylor, Josie |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:46.9 |
|
|
157 |
|
Oesterling, Sierra |
8 |
Custer Gold
|
19:47.5 |
|
|
158 |
|
Dushack, Autumn |
11 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
19:48.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Moorjani, Raina |
11 |
EPRC
|
19:49.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
Ebertowski, Claire |
10 |
Winona
|
19:49.5 |
|
|
161 |
|
Smith, Ellie |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
19:49.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Julia Larkin |
12 |
|
19:49.6 |
|
|
163 |
|
DeKam, Addalai |
7 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:49.9 |
|
|
164 |
|
Peterson, Lily |
7 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:51.4 |
|
|
165 |
|
Clements, Aubrey |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
19:51.5 |
|
|
166 |
|
Birkeland, Liz |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
19:51.8 |
|
|
167 |
|
Brewster, Brycelyn |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
19:51.9 |
|
|
168 |
|
Sample, Allyson |
7 |
Marshall Orange
|
19:52.3 |
|
|
169 |
|
Alexa Rios |
10 |
|
19:52.5 |
|
|
170 |
|
Gerlach, Gwyneth |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Roehl, Alexis |
12 |
Knights XC
|
19:53.2 |
|
|
172 |
|
Johnson, Myia |
11 |
Team Fremont
|
19:54.2 |
|
|
173 |
|
Toot, Clara |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:54.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Haymaker, Molly |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:56.7 |
|
|
175 |
|
Williams, Aubrey |
10 |
Winona
|
19:57.1 |
|
|
176 |
|
Burian, McKenzie |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:58.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Alea Hardie |
9 |
|
19:59.1 |
|
|
178 |
|
Claire Lieb |
12 |
|
19:59.2 |
|
|
179 |
|
Anderson, Quincy |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
19:59.5 |
|
|
180 |
|
Allison Hough |
8 |
|
20:00.1 |
|
|
181 |
|
Bracker, Shelby |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
20:00.8 |
|
|
182 |
|
Kenney, Mary |
9 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:01.2 |
|
|
183 |
|
Jada Beacom |
12 |
|
20:01.2 |
|
|
184 |
|
Gunderman, Emily |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:01.4 |
|
|
185 |
|
Wegscheid, Hailey |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
20:03.8 |
|
|
186 |
|
Houwman, Emma |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:05.1 |
|
|
187 |
|
Batkiewicz, Lindsey |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:07.2 |
|
|
188 |
|
Thompson, Dani |
10 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
20:07.4 |
|
|
189 |
|
Wahlund, Allie |
11 |
Minot High Girls
|
20:07.9 |
|
|
190 |
|
Wilson, Brinn |
10 |
Southwest XC
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
191 |
|
Delmont, Mallory |
11 |
Custer Gold
|
20:12.0 |
|
|
192 |
|
Walker, Jenna |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
20:12.6 |
|
|
193 |
|
Rosenthal, Olivia |
9 |
Titan Running
|
20:12.7 |
|
|
194 |
|
Huddin, Alexis |
9 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:13.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
Ray, Hannah |
11 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
20:16.0 |
|
|
196 |
|
Muckerman, Katie |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:16.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Sievers, Megan |
12 |
Wildcats
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
198 |
|
Lampright, Megan |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Kiefer, Jillian |
11 |
Olathe North XC
|
20:18.1 |
|
|
200 |
|
Dillon, Kynlee |
10 |
Olathe North XC
|
20:18.2 |
|
|
201 |
|
Barnick, Brenna |
9 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
20:19.9 |
|
|
202 |
|
Booth, Teghan |
10 |
Running Orange
|
20:20.0 |
|
|
203 |
|
McChesney, Molly |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
20:20.6 |
|
|
204 |
|
Bindert, Liz |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:21.4 |
|
|
205 |
|
Delgado, Claudia |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
20:23.1 |
|
|
206 |
|
King, Annabelle |
7 |
South Side Runne
|
20:23.9 |
|
|
207 |
|
Hayley Burks |
11 |
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
208 |
|
Ward, Ellie |
10 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:25.4 |
|
|
209 |
|
Morris, Mya |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
20:26.3 |
|
|
210 |
|
Beckwith, Kate |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
20:27.0 |
|
|
211 |
|
McNeil, Abby |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
20:27.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Geving, Tatum |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
213 |
|
Kiolbasa, Annie |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
20:31.7 |
|
|
214 |
|
Donaldson, Bryn |
8 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
20:34.5 |
|
|
215 |
|
Cox, Kate |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:37.1 |
|
|
216 |
|
English, Nadia |
12 |
EPRC
|
20:39.5 |
|
|
217 |
|
Hartney, Cailin |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
20:39.7 |
|
|
218 |
|
Kennedy Olsen |
8 |
|
20:41.4 |
|
|
219 |
|
Annabella Call |
11 |
|
20:43.1 |
|
|
220 |
|
LaPlante, Sarah |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
20:43.2 |
|
|
221 |
|
Duininck, Elsie |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
222 |
|
Bordak, Heavyn |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
20:49.5 |
|
|
223 |
|
Deleon, Deavion |
9 |
Titan Running
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Kelly, Erin |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
20:53.7 |
|
|
225 |
|
McFarquar, Cameen |
7 |
Marshall Orange
|
20:54.3 |
|
|
226 |
|
Ralston, Emma |
11 |
Titan Running
|
20:56.0 |
|
|
227 |
|
Polus, McKenna |
11 |
Southwest XC
|
20:56.6 |
|
|
228 |
|
Ojeda, Kaele |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:00.8 |
|
|
229 |
|
Castle, Grace |
10 |
Titan Running
|
21:02.5 |
|
|
230 |
|
Nau, Emily |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
21:02.9 |
|
|
231 |
|
Onnen, Abby |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
21:03.2 |
|
|
232 |
|
Bergin, Olivia |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
21:06.4 |
|
|
233 |
|
Losh, Haley |
12 |
Running Orange
|
21:15.2 |
|
|
234 |
|
Seibel, Thea |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:17.5 |
|
|
235 |
|
Vacek, Delaney |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:17.7 |
|
|
236 |
|
Kearns, Carolyn |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
21:27.1 |
|
|
237 |
|
Kopecky, Sammy |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
21:29.4 |
|
|
238 |
|
Cronin, Audrey |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
21:29.5 |
|
|
239 |
|
Larue, Isabel |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
21:32.5 |
|
|
240 |
|
Boardman, Anna |
11 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
21:48.8 |
|
|
241 |
|
Myers, Lily |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
21:54.9 |
|
|
242 |
|
Rustad, Lauryn |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
21:56.4 |
|
|
243 |
|
Schmidtke, Evelyn |
8 |
South Side Runne
|
22:02.4 |
|
|
244 |
|
Emerson, Annika |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
22:08.1 |
|
|
245 |
|
Doran, Abigail |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
22:20.5 |
|
|
246 |
|
Foster, Gracelyn |
7 |
Marshall Orange
|
22:23.7 |
|
|
247 |
|
Mota, Fatima |
12 |
Winona
|
22:26.8 |
|
|
248 |
|
Aherns, Cara |
12 |
Southwest XC
|
22:39.7 |
|
|
249 |
|
Holland, Blake |
10 |
Southwest XC
|
22:39.8 |
|
|
250 |
|
McFarquhar, Saphi |
9 |
Marshall Orange
|
22:43.4 |
|
|
251 |
|
Vanwatermulen, Emily |
10 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
24:38.6 |
|
|
252 |
|
Ashlei McDonald |
10 |
|
27:07.7 |
|
|
|
|
Rathke, Aubrey |
11 |
Team Fremont
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mosby, Josie |
9 |
Saint Louis Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennings, Anna |
11 |
Titan Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hicklin, Jaylie |
10 |
Southwest XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sasse, Alex |
9 |
Team Fremont
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahony, Ellie |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peak, Lauren |
11 |
Southwest XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glodowski, Ellie |
9 |
Winona
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ensley, Kamryn |
9 |
Running Orange
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dyrdahl, Michelle |
10 |
Andover High Sch
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sabo, Kylie |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greelis, Madeline |
11 |
Andover High Sch
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop, Makayla |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leppones, Avery |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Islas, Daisy |
7 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny, Cassie |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robinson, Taryn |
12 |
Titan Running
|
|
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational - MERGE
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Johnson, Grace |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
18:15.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kylie Muma |
8 |
|
18:37.2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Edmondson, Claire |
11 |
Senior
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Becker, Jayda |
10 |
Shakopee
|
18:48.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Verkerke, Madeline |
11 |
Fun and Run
|
18:48.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Muma, Jenna |
10 |
Spartan XC 1
|
18:51.5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Berlyn Schutz |
8 |
|
18:52.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ince, Deniz |
12 |
Iowa City West R
|
19:00.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Dahl, Morgan |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:03.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Camille Jackson |
11 |
|
19:07.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Bouley, Cheresa |
12 |
Zimmerman
|
19:16.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Ana McCabe |
12 |
|
19:17.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
Keeley, Emily |
12 |
Manhattan Cross
|
19:18.9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Muma, Madi |
12 |
Spartan XC 1
|
19:21.5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Ochana, Melody |
10 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Long, Eleanor |
10 |
Roseville Runner
|
19:24.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Blanding, Maggie |
9 |
Fun and Run
|
19:25.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Schmidt, Lillian |
10 |
Senior
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Harding, Caroline |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
19:29.1 |
|
|
20 |
|
Schweizer, Kelsey |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
19:29.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Braufman, Ella |
9 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
22 |
|
Schmidt, Abigail |
11 |
Spartan XC 1
|
19:30.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Heth, Jillian |
9 |
EC Wolf Pack
|
19:31.2 |
|
|
24 |
|
Lee, Megan |
8 |
Jags Running Clu
|
19:32.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Buiceag-Arama, Ing |
10 |
Sartell 1
|
19:34.0 |
|
|
26 |
|
Johnson, Annalise |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
19:34.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Kelly, Maddie |
11 |
Providence XC 1
|
19:35.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Skidmore, Chloe |
10 |
Linn Mar Running
|
19:35.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
Engman, Heidi |
11 |
Edina XC 1
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
Alvarez, Lilia |
12 |
Packers
|
19:36.7 |
|
|
31 |
|
Wagner, Claire |
11 |
Edina XC 1
|
19:36.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Ecord, Zoie |
9 |
Children of the
|
19:38.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Winter, Abigail |
9 |
Edina XC 1
|
19:38.9 |
|
|
34 |
|
Abbe Dufault |
12 |
|
19:40.2 |
|
|
35 |
|
Narveson, Megan |
11 |
Jags Running Clu
|
19:41.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Searcey, Taylor |
11 |
Spartan XC 1
|
19:42.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Halverson, Ingrid |
10 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
19:42.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Meilander, Janey |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
19:45.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
White, Kendall |
10 |
Club PXC
|
19:46.1 |
|
|
40 |
|
Timboe, Kate |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
19:47.7 |
|
|
41 |
|
Wock, Riviera |
9 |
Orono Running Cl
|
19:48.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hage, Evie |
10 |
Edina XC 1
|
19:49.3 |
|
|
43 |
|
Rosenkranz, Ella |
11 |
Manhattan Cross
|
19:49.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
White Eagle, Josie |
11 |
Sioux Running Cl
|
19:50.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Miller, Haley |
12 |
Fun and Run
|
19:51.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
LeBlanc, Kate |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
19:51.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Maahs, Keiley |
11 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
48 |
|
Doerr, Nicole |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:56.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Herrmann, McKenna |
11 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
19:57.1 |
|
|
50 |
|
Leitner, Tori |
10 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
19:57.2 |
|
|
51 |
|
Siegle, Sydney |
12 |
New Prague XC 1
|
19:57.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Lexi Duscher |
11 |
|
19:57.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Rosemeier, Nora |
9 |
New Prague XC 1
|
19:58.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Demo, Riley |
12 |
Team Swanson 1
|
19:58.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
Lewis, Abigail |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
19:58.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Volkmer, Abigail |
12 |
Spartan XC 1
|
19:59.5 |
|
|
57 |
|
Urban, Lauren |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:00.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Meyer, Kieran |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:00.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Bertagnoli, Alliso |
12 |
Minnetonka runni
|
20:01.7 |
|
|
60 |
|
Gilbertson, Mirand |
12 |
XC Storm 2
|
20:01.9 |
|
|
61 |
|
Kate Schoening |
12 |
|
20:02.4 |
|
|
62 |
|
Seidel, Franny |
11 |
Raiders
|
20:03.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Dorsey, Campbell |
9 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
20:04.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Muellner, Anna |
11 |
Woodbury Elite
|
20:04.4 |
|
|
65 |
|
Little, Hannah |
9 |
DCG
|
20:04.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Gonyea, Emma |
10 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
20:05.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Colvig, Clara |
11 |
Lady Riders 1
|
20:05.2 |
|
|
68 |
|
Nickel, Naomi |
10 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:06.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Kira Sweeney |
10 |
|
20:06.4 |
|
|
70 |
|
Zimpel, Hailee |
8 |
Zimmerman
|
20:07.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Madelyn Schneider |
12 |
|
20:07.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Bryce Gidel |
11 |
|
20:07.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
Bartz, Sydney |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
20:07.9 |
|
|
74 |
|
Willmert, Annika |
8 |
Shakopee
|
20:08.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
10 |
Zimmerman
|
20:08.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Kawa, Alicia |
10 |
Raiders
|
20:09.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Bartels, Anna |
11 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
78 |
|
Schuveiller, Berit |
12 |
Edina XC 1
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Stamati, Kiara |
11 |
Team Swanson 1
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Weider, Margaret |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
20:10.6 |
|
|
81 |
|
Dahms, Carly |
12 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:11.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Purdom, Madeline |
12 |
Manhattan Cross
|
20:11.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Zink, Jensyn |
10 |
Burro XC 1
|
20:12.0 |
|
|
84 |
|
Weber, Grace |
8 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
20:13.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Alayna Vargas |
8 |
|
20:13.9 |
|
|
86 |
|
Huver, Kelsey |
9 |
Blaine Distance
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
Malloy-Salgado, Ki |
10 |
Iowa City West R
|
20:14.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
Grace Belson |
12 |
|
20:14.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Claycomb, Ruth |
12 |
Jags Running Clu
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Aislinn Hunter |
12 |
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
91 |
|
Steiner-Manning, I |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
20:15.4 |
|
|
92 |
|
Moseley, Lindsey |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:15.6 |
|
|
93 |
|
Myers, Kaia |
11 |
Saint Louis Park
|
20:15.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Jordan Hermansen |
10 |
|
20:15.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Brown, Sylvia |
11 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
20:15.8 |
|
|
96 |
|
Isabel, Taylor |
8 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:16.4 |
|
|
97 |
|
Lamski, Grace |
11 |
Antlers 1
|
20:16.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Schwintek, Olivia |
12 |
Fun and Run
|
20:17.0 |
|
|
99 |
|
Victoria Flores |
12 |
|
20:17.8 |
|
|
100 |
|
Riesberg, Alexis |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
20:18.4 |
|
|
101 |
|
Post, Whitney |
9 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
20:18.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
O'Rourke, Avery |
8 |
STMA XC Club 2
|
20:18.9 |
|
|
103 |
|
Handt, Allie |
11 |
Shakopee
|
20:19.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
Cherian, Anna |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
20:19.2 |
|
|
105 |
|
Tillman, Lauren |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
Kallem, Lara |
11 |
DCG
|
20:19.8 |
|
|
107 |
|
Kolbinger, Victori |
12 |
Bulldogs
|
20:20.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
Sieve, Megan |
10 |
Edina XC 1
|
20:20.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
Young, Kaya |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:20.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Schauerman, Jane |
10 |
Edina XC 2
|
20:20.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Trenkamp, Lily |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:21.1 |
|
|
112 |
|
Negley, Maddy |
10 |
Iowa City West R
|
20:23.2 |
|
|
113 |
|
Angus, Emma |
10 |
DCG
|
20:23.3 |
|
|
114 |
|
Flynn, Bayliss |
8 |
Lakeville North
|
20:24.5 |
|
|
115 |
|
Nechanicky, Riley |
12 |
Providence XC 1
|
20:25.7 |
|
|
116 |
|
Helgeson, Gwen |
12 |
Laker XC
|
20:26.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Anderson, Teegan |
8 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
20:26.3 |
|
|
118 |
|
Denneson, Aby |
9 |
Orono Running Cl
|
20:26.8 |
|
|
119 |
|
Wardlaw, Ava |
9 |
West
|
20:27.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Ashley Bloomquist |
12 |
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
121 |
|
Muhlstein, Miranda |
10 |
DCG
|
20:28.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Logan, McKenzie |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
20:28.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Leicht, Kaylee |
11 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
20:30.1 |
|
|
124 |
|
Brooke Holzworth |
10 |
|
20:31.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
Ramsey, Ellen |
11 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
20:31.3 |
|
|
126 |
|
Peters, Jeanne |
11 |
Dashing Jags 3
|
20:31.3 |
|
|
127 |
|
Vokaty, Taya |
11 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Colburn, Caroline |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
20:32.1 |
|
|
129 |
|
Oxborough, Maddie |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
20:32.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Cerkvenik, Emily |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
20:33.1 |
|
|
131 |
|
Grace Jostock |
10 |
|
20:33.4 |
|
|
132 |
|
Fry, Zoe |
11 |
Lady Riders 1
|
20:34.3 |
|
|
133 |
|
Parry, Jayne |
10 |
Edina XC 1
|
20:34.5 |
|
|
134 |
|
Paulson, Natalie |
12 |
DCG
|
20:34.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Foster, Stella |
9 |
Salt City Runnin
|
20:35.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Jackson, Tollie |
8 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:35.4 |
|
|
137 |
|
Nead, Faith |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:35.7 |
|
|
138 |
|
Hansen, Mea |
9 |
EC Wolf Pack
|
20:35.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Wannamaker, Chloe |
10 |
Raider Runners 1
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
140 |
|
Brooke Neideffer |
12 |
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
141 |
|
Morgan Wald |
11 |
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
142 |
|
Malayh Metcalf |
9 |
|
20:37.3 |
|
|
143 |
|
Emily Demorett |
12 |
|
20:37.4 |
|
|
144 |
|
Willette, Kyla |
8 |
Edina XC 3
|
20:37.6 |
|
|
145 |
|
Provenzano, Lily |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
20:38.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Yardley, Maddie |
10 |
Antlers 1
|
20:38.5 |
|
|
147 |
|
Wilson, Claire |
11 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
20:39.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Avenson, Lucy |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
20:39.6 |
|
|
149 |
|
Graybill, Morgan |
11 |
Dashing Jags 3
|
20:39.6 |
|
|
150 |
|
McNulty, Katie |
11 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
20:39.7 |
|
|
151 |
|
Trost, Norah |
9 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
20:40.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
Kelly, Mary |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
20:40.3 |
|
|
153 |
|
LEE, CHRISTY |
9 |
Edina XC 2
|
20:41.1 |
|
|
154 |
|
Sheldon, Aria |
11 |
Children of the
|
20:41.1 |
|
|
155 |
|
Swanson, Katelyn |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
156 |
|
Spoden, Hannah |
9 |
Sartell 1
|
20:42.1 |
|
|
157 |
|
Gilbreath, Anna |
11 |
Lady Riders 1
|
20:42.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Immer, Becca |
8 |
STMA XC Club 2
|
20:42.5 |
|
|
159 |
|
McDonald, Devyn |
12 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
20:42.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
Mullen, Jenna |
10 |
West
|
20:43.2 |
|
|
161 |
|
Allenbach, Annie |
11 |
Children of the
|
20:43.3 |
|
|
162 |
|
Nelson, Emily |
8 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
20:43.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Melms, Kate |
10 |
Thunderbird XC
|
20:43.5 |
|
|
164 |
|
Erzen, Tessa |
8 |
Wildcats
|
20:44.1 |
|
|
165 |
|
Krake, Lauren |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
20:44.4 |
|
|
166 |
|
Corning, Samantha |
11 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
20:44.4 |
|
|
167 |
|
Kowalczewski, Amy |
11 |
Team Swanson 1
|
20:44.7 |
|
|
168 |
|
Sarah Anaya |
12 |
|
20:44.8 |
|
|
169 |
|
Alden, Celeste |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
20:45.4 |
|
|
170 |
|
Mollgaard, Ariana |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
20:45.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Guider, Iris |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
20:46.0 |
|
|
172 |
|
Vaughn, Nadia |
9 |
Austin Running C
|
20:46.6 |
|
|
173 |
|
Iverson, Tilia |
7 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Kloiber, Julia |
12 |
Edina XC 2
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
175 |
|
Calla Dexheimer |
12 |
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
176 |
|
Donovan, Ashley |
12 |
Senior
|
20:47.2 |
|
|
177 |
|
Wilwerding, Lauren |
12 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
178 |
|
Earl-Tornainen, Si |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
20:48.6 |
|
|
179 |
|
Bibeau, Petra |
10 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:48.8 |
|
|
180 |
|
Jules Davis |
7 |
|
20:49.1 |
|
|
181 |
|
Anna Riley |
12 |
|
20:49.9 |
|
|
182 |
|
Poggioli, Kayla |
11 |
Kearney X
|
20:50.1 |
|
|
183 |
|
Karnei, Maddy |
9 |
West
|
20:50.1 |
|
|
184 |
|
Hadley Jensen |
9 |
|
20:50.7 |
|
|
185 |
|
Hoyhtya, Olivia |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:51.1 |
|
|
186 |
|
Arely Jaime-Luevan |
10 |
|
20:51.5 |
|
|
187 |
|
Hayes, Olivia |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:52.3 |
|
|
188 |
|
Megan Groathouse |
12 |
|
20:52.4 |
|
|
189 |
|
Collier, Addie |
9 |
Edina XC 2
|
20:52.5 |
|
|
190 |
|
Bond, Emma |
10 |
Kearney X
|
20:52.6 |
|
|
191 |
|
Noel, Valerie |
12 |
STMA XC Club 1
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
192 |
|
Kelley, Grace |
12 |
Raiders
|
20:53.1 |
|
|
193 |
|
Moseley, Allison |
12 |
Roseville Runner
|
20:53.3 |
|
|
194 |
|
Dietz, Taylor |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
20:54.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
Walter-Sherretts, |
11 |
The Pioneers 2
|
20:54.7 |
|
|
196 |
|
Stoks, Gracie |
9 |
Centennial 1
|
20:54.8 |
|
|
197 |
|
Arlett Rios |
10 |
|
20:55.2 |
|
|
198 |
|
Kate Ulrich |
10 |
|
20:55.7 |
|
|
199 |
|
Safranski, Ashton |
7 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
20:56.1 |
|
|
200 |
|
Adorisa Kaeding |
9 |
|
20:56.4 |
|
|
201 |
|
Miller, Danielle |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:57.1 |
|
|
202 |
|
Mac, Camille |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
20:57.2 |
|
|
203 |
|
Elle, Green |
9 |
Lady Riders 1
|
20:57.6 |
|
|
204 |
|
Fritz, Kierstan |
11 |
Dashing Jags 3
|
20:57.8 |
|
|
205 |
|
Boden, Mallory |
10 |
Trailblazers
|
20:58.6 |
|
|
206 |
|
Zumbrunnen, Lucy |
10 |
Saint Louis Park
|
20:58.6 |
|
|
207 |
|
Polen, Annalie |
9 |
Raider Runners 1
|
20:58.6 |
|
|
208 |
|
Metschke, Abby |
10 |
Antlers 1
|
20:58.7 |
|
|
209 |
|
Morgan Dierks |
12 |
|
20:59.4 |
|
|
210 |
|
McKenna Langerud |
12 |
|
20:59.4 |
|
|
211 |
|
Swanson, Lauren |
9 |
Centennial 2
|
21:00.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Schmidt, Elizabeth |
10 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
21:00.3 |
|
|
213 |
|
Erickson, Avery |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
21:01.3 |
|
|
214 |
|
Szaley, Megan |
11 |
Dowling XC
|
21:01.5 |
|
|
215 |
|
Gomez-Job, Angie |
10 |
Packers
|
21:01.8 |
|
|
216 |
|
Decker, Avery |
12 |
Team Fremont 1
|
21:02.3 |
|
|
217 |
|
McLaren, Abbie |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:02.4 |
|
|
218 |
|
Rezac, Shannon |
11 |
Blues XC Club
|
21:03.8 |
|
|
219 |
|
Dvorak, Josie |
11 |
Custer Gold
|
21:04.5 |
|
|
220 |
|
Kassebaum, Grace |
8 |
Laughing Waters
|
21:04.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
Erin Liston |
12 |
|
21:04.8 |
|
|
222 |
|
Bachmeier, Anna |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
21:05.4 |
|
|
223 |
|
Miller, Lauren |
12 |
Senior
|
21:06.6 |
|
|
224 |
|
Schmelz-Bundt, Gra |
8 |
Shakopee
|
21:06.7 |
|
|
225 |
|
Miller, Sydnee |
12 |
Dowling XC
|
21:06.7 |
|
|
226 |
|
Kern, Emily |
12 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
21:06.7 |
|
|
227 |
|
Driste, Emily |
12 |
Sartell 1
|
21:06.9 |
|
|
228 |
|
Wahlund, Abbie |
11 |
Minot High Girls
|
21:07.6 |
|
|
229 |
|
Wagner, Keely |
10 |
Blues XC Club
|
21:07.9 |
|
|
230 |
|
Kruse, Olivia |
12 |
Senior
|
21:08.3 |
|
|
231 |
|
Drewitz, Erin |
10 |
Jags Running Clu
|
21:08.3 |
|
|
232 |
|
Weber, Eve |
10 |
Spartan XC 1
|
21:08.8 |
|
|
233 |
|
O'Meara, Cassidy |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
21:09.4 |
|
|
234 |
|
Healy, Margaret |
10 |
Edina XC 2
|
21:09.6 |
|
|
235 |
|
Young, Morgan |
11 |
EPRC
|
21:09.6 |
|
|
236 |
|
Abby Landwehr |
12 |
|
21:09.7 |
|
|
237 |
|
Hilkemann, Jaden |
12 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
21:09.8 |
|
|
238 |
|
Haney, Jade |
12 |
Trailblazers
|
21:10.3 |
|
|
239 |
|
Stolt, Cassandra |
12 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
21:10.9 |
|
|
240 |
|
Hernandez, Elisa |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
21:11.1 |
|
|
241 |
|
Roemer, Isabella |
9 |
XC Storm 2
|
21:11.6 |
|
|
242 |
|
Lauren Fitzsimmons |
11 |
|
21:11.6 |
|
|
243 |
|
Emma Haley |
10 |
|
21:12.2 |
|
|
244 |
|
Wilcox, Sarah |
9 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
21:13.1 |
|
|
245 |
|
Carter, Haley |
9 |
Raider Runners 1
|
21:13.2 |
|
|
246 |
|
Langenbrunner, Eva |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
21:14.6 |
|
|
247 |
|
Reimer, Anna |
11 |
Children of the
|
21:14.7 |
|
|
248 |
|
Windrum, Hudson |
10 |
Antlers 1
|
21:15.3 |
|
|
249 |
|
Bjerke, Hailey |
9 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
21:15.5 |
|
|
250 |
|
Franklin, Addy |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:16.0 |
|
|
251 |
|
Neri Lara, Vanessa |
10 |
Packers
|
21:16.1 |
|
|
252 |
|
Kowalik, Kate |
10 |
Lancers
|
21:16.1 |
|
|
253 |
|
Windel, Ella |
12 |
STMA XC Club 1
|
21:16.3 |
|
|
254 |
|
Hudek, Carolyn |
12 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
21:16.4 |
|
|
255 |
|
Dahl, Emily |
11 |
EPRC
|
21:16.8 |
|
|
256 |
|
Tharman, Katie |
10 |
Thunderbird XC
|
21:18.0 |
|
|
257 |
|
Williams, Jordyn |
10 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
21:18.2 |
|
|
258 |
|
Vortherms, Kathryn |
10 |
Dashing Jags 3
|
21:19.4 |
|
|
259 |
|
Madison Nash |
11 |
|
21:19.6 |
|
|
260 |
|
Cora McCabe |
9 |
|
21:19.8 |
|
|
261 |
|
Gorter, Carly |
10 |
Shakopee
|
21:20.0 |
|
|
262 |
|
Brekken Grathen |
10 |
|
21:20.2 |
|
|
263 |
|
Krueger, Jenna |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
21:20.5 |
|
|
264 |
|
Anastasia Wilkison |
10 |
|
21:20.5 |
|
|
265 |
|
Miller, Sarah |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
21:20.8 |
|
|
266 |
|
Kramer, Gabrielle |
11 |
Fargo North Spar
|
21:21.0 |
|
|
267 |
|
Rysavy, Callan |
10 |
Saints XC Club
|
21:21.5 |
|
|
268 |
|
Gonzalez, Isabela |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
21:22.6 |
|
|
269 |
|
Turner, Morgan |
9 |
Manhattan Cross
|
21:23.2 |
|
|
270 |
|
Pankratz, Ava |
10 |
EC Wolf Pack
|
21:24.1 |
|
|
271 |
|
Nelson, Ashley |
7 |
Sartell 1
|
21:24.2 |
|
|
272 |
|
Petersen, Taylor |
12 |
STMA XC Club 1
|
21:24.6 |
|
|
273 |
|
Schifman, Eve |
11 |
Blues XC Club
|
21:25.6 |
|
|
274 |
|
Solboe, Samantha |
8 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
21:26.2 |
|
|
275 |
|
Mosby, Olivia |
12 |
Saint Louis Park
|
21:27.2 |
|
|
276 |
|
Lewis, Stephanie |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
21:27.3 |
|
|
277 |
|
Gaumer, Jesslyn |
12 |
Dashing Jags 3
|
21:27.4 |
|
|
278 |
|
Belgum, Chloee |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
21:27.6 |
|
|
279 |
|
Mary Miller |
10 |
|
21:27.8 |
|
|
280 |
|
Leffler, Kaitlynn |
11 |
Team Fremont 1
|
21:27.9 |
|
|
281 |
|
Elrod, Allison |
7 |
Minnetonka runni
|
21:28.4 |
|
|
282 |
|
Burns, Brigid |
11 |
Providence XC 1
|
21:29.2 |
|
|
283 |
|
Carrington, Teagan |
10 |
Orono Running Cl
|
21:29.3 |
|
|
284 |
|
Novotny, Molly |
8 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
21:29.8 |
|
|
285 |
|
Woodsmall, Jenna |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:29.9 |
|
|
286 |
|
Shaver, Mikayla |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
21:29.9 |
|
|
287 |
|
Priem, Morgan |
11 |
EC Wolf Pack
|
21:30.2 |
|
|
288 |
|
Simon, Elizabeth |
8 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
21:30.4 |
|
|
289 |
|
Shute, Cassidy |
8 |
Austin Running C
|
21:30.4 |
|
|
290 |
|
Shelp, Quincy |
9 |
Orono Running Cl
|
21:30.5 |
|
|
291 |
|
Abramson, Matilda |
9 |
Roseville Runner
|
21:31.4 |
|
|
292 |
|
Severson, Audrey |
12 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
21:31.9 |
|
|
293 |
|
Allison, Riley |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
21:31.9 |
|
|
294 |
|
Ostergren, Mary |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
21:32.7 |
|
|
295 |
|
Boyd, Josie |
11 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
21:32.9 |
|
|
296 |
|
Mignone, Grace |
8 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
21:34.0 |
|
|
297 |
|
Franke, Alyssa |
12 |
Runnin' Raiders
|
21:34.3 |
|
|
298 |
|
Koepp, Malina |
9 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
21:35.0 |
|
|
299 |
|
Retzlaff, Ellie |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
21:35.4 |
|
|
300 |
|
Lonning, Jillian |
9 |
Team Sty-U
|
21:35.6 |
|
|
301 |
|
Kennedy, Jessica |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
21:35.6 |
|
|
302 |
|
Hose, Morgan |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
21:36.0 |
|
|
303 |
|
Laessig, Ella |
10 |
Spartan XC 1
|
21:36.6 |
|
|
304 |
|
Ellie Horton |
9 |
|
21:36.8 |
|
|
305 |
|
Vogt, Larissa |
12 |
Southwest XC 2
|
21:37.4 |
|
|
306 |
|
Lily Peterson |
9 |
|
21:37.5 |
|
|
307 |
|
Nowak, Julia |
8 |
Saint Louis Park
|
21:38.3 |
|
|
308 |
|
Wacha, Ryleigh |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
21:38.4 |
|
|
309 |
|
Parks, Ella |
7 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
21:38.5 |
|
|
310 |
|
Larsen Schmi, Grac |
10 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
21:38.8 |
|
|
311 |
|
Kreamer, Anna |
9 |
Raider Runners 1
|
21:39.2 |
|
|
312 |
|
Rachel Gowin |
9 |
|
21:39.3 |
|
|
313 |
|
Mauzer, Stephanie |
12 |
Thunderbird XC
|
21:39.6 |
|
|
314 |
|
Lapp, Claire |
10 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
21:40.0 |
|
|
315 |
|
Weiland, Sydney |
9 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
21:40.1 |
|
|
316 |
|
Raya Dzingle |
10 |
|
21:40.2 |
|
|
317 |
|
Browne, Isabelle |
11 |
Woodbury Elite
|
21:40.6 |
|
|
318 |
|
Emily Stone |
11 |
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
319 |
|
Osmond, Eleanor |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
320 |
|
Neighbour, Tori |
9 |
Team Swanson 1
|
21:41.1 |
|
|
321 |
|
Tayler Factor |
12 |
|
21:41.6 |
|
|
322 |
|
Merical, Nicole |
10 |
DCG
|
21:41.6 |
|
|
323 |
|
Hutton, Alana |
10 |
Orono Running Cl
|
21:41.7 |
|
|
324 |
|
Isabella Stull |
11 |
|
21:41.7 |
|
|
325 |
|
Cooper Vanden Eind |
8 |
|
21:42.1 |
|
|
326 |
|
Haney, Joy |
9 |
Trailblazers
|
21:42.9 |
|
|
327 |
|
Hjelmaas, Sarah |
12 |
Southwest XC 2
|
21:43.0 |
|
|
328 |
|
Megan Hoberg |
11 |
|
21:43.1 |
|
|
329 |
|
Hoard, Gabariella |
10 |
Lady Riders 1
|
21:43.2 |
|
|
330 |
|
Carlson, Abbey |
9 |
New Prague XC 1
|
21:43.7 |
|
|
331 |
|
Katherine Sleichte |
12 |
|
21:43.9 |
|
|
332 |
|
Anessa Schoo |
12 |
|
21:44.0 |
|
|
333 |
|
DeYoung, Savanna |
10 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
21:44.2 |
|
|
334 |
|
Anderson, Ella |
10 |
Wildcats
|
21:45.3 |
|
|
335 |
|
Ryan, Paige |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:45.7 |
|
|
336 |
|
Udell, Emily |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:47.2 |
|
|
337 |
|
Cox, Claire |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
21:47.4 |
|
|
338 |
|
Westemeyer, Lucy |
10 |
Iowa City West R
|
21:47.4 |
|
|
339 |
|
Kraabel, Elizabeth |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
21:47.7 |
|
|
340 |
|
Mohr, Avery |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
21:47.7 |
|
|
341 |
|
Saddoris, Lily |
12 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
21:48.0 |
|
|
342 |
|
Riniker, Elise |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
21:48.1 |
|
|
343 |
|
LaFavor, Avry |
9 |
Team Fremont 1
|
21:48.5 |
|
|
344 |
|
Klinkner, Elizabet |
12 |
Minnetonka runni
|
21:48.5 |
|
|
345 |
|
Almsberger, Kira |
9 |
Olathe North XC
|
21:48.8 |
|
|
346 |
|
Taleigh Adrian |
12 |
|
21:49.6 |
|
|
347 |
|
Marshall, Aly |
8 |
Providence XC 1
|
21:49.6 |
|
|
348 |
|
Lee, Sophia |
11 |
Dashing Jags 3
|
21:50.4 |
|
|
349 |
|
Ramirez, Erlinda |
10 |
Packers
|
21:50.8 |
|
|
350 |
|
Renee Thompson |
11 |
|
21:51.0 |
|
|
351 |
|
DeLaFuente, Jackie |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
21:51.3 |
|
|
352 |
|
Olson, Claire |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
21:51.3 |
|
|
353 |
|
Stenson, Ryleigh |
10 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
21:51.4 |
|
|
354 |
|
Meyer, Lauren |
12 |
Raiders
|
21:51.4 |
|
|
355 |
|
Austin, Alivia |
9 |
Titan Running 1
|
21:51.7 |
|
|
356 |
|
Beckman, Julia |
12 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
21:52.4 |
|
|
357 |
|
Koza, Reagan |
11 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
21:52.5 |
|
|
358 |
|
Sylvester, Maria |
11 |
STMA XC Club 1
|
21:53.1 |
|
|
359 |
|
McCarthy, Iris |
12 |
New Prague XC 1
|
21:53.4 |
|
|
360 |
|
Fuertes, Jessica |
10 |
Packers
|
21:54.3 |
|
|
361 |
|
Weiland, Sarah |
7 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
21:54.6 |
|
|
362 |
|
Madeline Day |
11 |
|
21:54.7 |
|
|
363 |
|
DiNardo, Molly |
8 |
Laughing Waters
|
21:55.2 |
|
|
364 |
|
Winter, Abby |
12 |
Team Swanson 1
|
21:55.2 |
|
|
365 |
|
Pruente, Ally |
9 |
Team Swanson 1
|
21:55.3 |
|
|
366 |
|
Jill Serleth |
11 |
|
21:55.4 |
|
|
367 |
|
Whitman, Halle |
8 |
Laughing Waters
|
21:56.0 |
|
|
368 |
|
Vizenor, Abigail |
10 |
Jordan Distance
|
21:56.2 |
|
|
369 |
|
Newcomer, Kylie |
11 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
21:56.5 |
|
|
370 |
|
Schutz, Angelina |
11 |
Spartan XC 2
|
21:56.6 |
|
|
371 |
|
Barry, Allyson |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:56.8 |
|
|
372 |
|
Quincy May |
11 |
|
21:57.1 |
|
|
373 |
|
Conard, Sofie |
11 |
Blues XC Club
|
21:57.5 |
|
|
374 |
|
Emily Beguin |
11 |
|
21:57.7 |
|
|
375 |
|
Stoebe, Emily |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
21:57.8 |
|
|
376 |
|
Stiers, Keagan |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
21:58.0 |
|
|
377 |
|
Komornikova, Natal |
12 |
Southwest XC 1
|
21:58.3 |
|
|
378 |
|
Dorsher, Grace |
10 |
Fargo North Spar
|
21:58.5 |
|
|
379 |
|
Annika Vermeulen |
12 |
|
21:58.7 |
|
|
380 |
|
Lane, Mackenzie |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
21:59.0 |
|
|
381 |
|
Moore, Anna |
10 |
Iowa City West R
|
21:59.3 |
|
|
382 |
|
Pollan, Hannah |
12 |
Antlers 1
|
21:59.5 |
|
|
383 |
|
Selensky, Makayla |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
21:59.9 |
|
|
384 |
|
Prestholdt, Cariss |
11 |
Saint Louis Park
|
22:00.0 |
|
|
385 |
|
Dallmann, Kristyn |
10 |
Thunderbird XC
|
22:00.0 |
|
|
386 |
|
Doescher, Eva |
9 |
Edina XC 2
|
22:00.2 |
|
|
387 |
|
Pease, Corine |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
22:00.6 |
|
|
388 |
|
Ohl, Cadence |
12 |
Children of the
|
22:00.7 |
|
|
389 |
|
Hoyt-Niemiec, Isab |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
22:00.8 |
|
|
390 |
|
Streed, Leyden |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
22:00.8 |
|
|
391 |
|
Brandt, Morgan |
12 |
New Prague XC 1
|
22:01.4 |
|
|
392 |
|
Palodichuk, Anna |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
22:01.8 |
|
|
393 |
|
Case, Mia |
10 |
Thunderbird XC
|
22:01.8 |
|
|
394 |
|
Mallory Gallet |
12 |
|
22:02.2 |
|
|
395 |
|
Inwards, Brita |
12 |
Roseville Runner
|
22:02.4 |
|
|
396 |
|
Hauck, Madeline |
9 |
XC Storm 2
|
22:02.5 |
|
|
397 |
|
Garborg, Savanna |
12 |
EC Wolf Pack
|
22:02.5 |
|
|
398 |
|
Jaeger, Elizabeth |
9 |
North Liberty Ru
|
22:03.1 |
|
|
399 |
|
House, Carolyn |
12 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
22:03.3 |
|
|
400 |
|
Cunz, Ella |
11 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
22:03.6 |
|
|
401 |
|
Mears, Maddie |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
22:04.3 |
|
|
402 |
|
Feinstein, Eliana |
9 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
22:04.4 |
|
|
403 |
|
Goracke, Karley |
9 |
Children of the
|
22:05.0 |
|
|
404 |
|
Manner, Chloe |
11 |
The Pioneers 1
|
22:05.1 |
|
|
405 |
|
Cunz, Jensen |
10 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
22:05.5 |
|
|
406 |
|
Ivesdal, Grace |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
22:05.6 |
|
|
407 |
|
Wilson, Madeline |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
22:05.6 |
|
|
408 |
|
Seal, Alyssa |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
22:05.8 |
|
|
409 |
|
Firehammer, Ellett |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
22:06.0 |
|
|
410 |
|
Ellefson, Jaden |
9 |
Panthers XC 1
|
22:06.7 |
|
|
411 |
|
Long, McKendra |
12 |
Centennial 2
|
22:06.9 |
|
|
412 |
|
Zeigle, Fredonia |
9 |
Saint Louis Park
|
22:07.8 |
|
|
413 |
|
Corinne Scales |
12 |
|
22:08.2 |
|
|
414 |
|
Latcham-Reiter, Em |
11 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
22:08.2 |
|
|
415 |
|
Grote, Lizzie |
10 |
Titan Running 1
|
22:08.3 |
|
|
416 |
|
Lindell, Emily |
11 |
Champlin Park XC
|
22:08.5 |
|
|
417 |
|
Lara Pfrimmer |
11 |
|
22:08.7 |
|
|
418 |
|
Johnson, Rylie |
11 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
22:08.7 |
|
|
419 |
|
Peifer, Shoshana |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
22:09.3 |
|
|
420 |
|
Winston, Lilianne |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
22:09.3 |
|
|
421 |
|
McFadden, Jaycee |
9 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
22:09.5 |
|
|
422 |
|
Vanderwal, Maddy |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
22:10.1 |
|
|
423 |
|
Carter, Laura |
9 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
22:10.9 |
|
|
424 |
|
Poor, Emily |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
22:11.5 |
|
|
425 |
|
Arends, Emma |
11 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
22:11.9 |
|
|
426 |
|
Bueno, Kennedy |
9 |
Lakeville North
|
22:11.9 |
|
|
427 |
|
Baker, Emily |
7 |
Zimmerman
|
22:12.4 |
|
|
428 |
|
Wright, Molly |
9 |
Raider Runners 2
|
22:12.5 |
|
|
429 |
|
Opsahl, Peyton |
9 |
Zimmerman
|
22:12.6 |
|
|
430 |
|
Bergley, Martha |
11 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
22:13.3 |
|
|
431 |
|
Greeno, Hannah |
10 |
STMA XC Club 2
|
22:13.5 |
|
|
432 |
|
Madison Howard |
11 |
|
22:14.3 |
|
|
433 |
|
Reimer, Ellie |
9 |
Children of the
|
22:14.5 |
|
|
434 |
|
Mauzer, Riley |
12 |
Thunderbird XC
|
22:14.5 |
|
|
435 |
|
Brannan, Karlee |
9 |
STMA XC Club 2
|
22:15.4 |
|
|
436 |
|
Gilman, Ammisalin |
10 |
XC Storm 2
|
22:15.7 |
|
|
437 |
|
Wulff, Justine |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
22:15.9 |
|
|
438 |
|
Giam, Nicole |
|
Southwest XC 1
|
22:17.2 |
|
|
439 |
|
Ava White |
9 |
|
22:17.3 |
|
|
440 |
|
Holden, Katie |
9 |
Saint Louis Park
|
22:18.3 |
|
|
441 |
|
House, Kathryn |
10 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
22:19.7 |
|
|
442 |
|
Alexis Schweizer |
12 |
|
22:20.0 |
|
|
443 |
|
Wolf, Kalina |
9 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
22:21.9 |
|
|
444 |
|
Brandner, Paige |
11 |
Raiders
|
22:21.9 |
|
|
445 |
|
Schon, Annika |
9 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
22:22.2 |
|
|
446 |
|
Koperski, Danielle |
9 |
MSA Dragons
|
22:24.1 |
|
|
447 |
|
McLaughlin, Ella |
11 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
22:24.2 |
|
|
448 |
|
Myers, Maren |
7 |
Jags Running Clu
|
22:24.6 |
|
|
449 |
|
Manderfeld, Gretch |
12 |
STMA XC Club 1
|
22:25.1 |
|
|
450 |
|
Burritt, Mackenzie |
10 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
22:25.1 |
|
|
451 |
|
Schreiner, Atley |
10 |
Champlin Park XC
|
22:25.3 |
|
|
452 |
|
Bourbour, Cecilia |
12 |
Edina XC 2
|
22:26.6 |
|
|
453 |
|
Neubert, Narria |
9 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
22:27.1 |
|
|
454 |
|
Razzaque, Amina |
11 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
22:27.9 |
|
|
455 |
|
Metzger, Kasey |
11 |
EPRC
|
22:28.0 |
|
|
456 |
|
Fabel, Adeline |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
22:29.1 |
|
|
457 |
|
Lang, Jordyn |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
22:30.2 |
|
|
458 |
|
Dattalo, Olivia |
10 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
22:30.3 |
|
|
459 |
|
Aandal, Sydney |
10 |
STMA XC Club 2
|
22:30.3 |
|
|
460 |
|
Blosser, Libby |
11 |
Running Orange
|
22:30.5 |
|
|
461 |
|
Cassie Walker |
11 |
|
22:31.3 |
|
|
462 |
|
Hannah Neusch |
10 |
|
22:31.6 |
|
|
463 |
|
Kara Roshone |
9 |
|
22:31.6 |
|
|
464 |
|
Phillips, Janae |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
22:31.6 |
|
|
465 |
|
Smith, Brianna |
12 |
Dashing Jags 3
|
22:31.9 |
|
|
466 |
|
Hovdenes, Angela |
12 |
Spearfish
|
22:32.1 |
|
|
467 |
|
Grunwald, Ellee |
10 |
Raiders
|
22:32.5 |
|
|
468 |
|
Kvam, Ruby |
8 |
Austin Running C
|
22:32.8 |
|
|
469 |
|
Swanson, Clare |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
22:33.8 |
|
|
470 |
|
Rogers, Emily |
11 |
Edina XC 3
|
22:34.3 |
|
|
471 |
|
Moening, Maeve |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
22:34.5 |
|
|
472 |
|
Renton, Brianna |
12 |
South Lincoln Di
|
22:35.1 |
|
|
473 |
|
Walters, Brooke |
10 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
22:35.5 |
|
|
474 |
|
Balagna, Mary |
12 |
Titan Running 1
|
22:35.9 |
|
|
475 |
|
Anliker, Sarah |
9 |
Saints XC Club
|
22:36.4 |
|
|
476 |
|
Justice, Nicole |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
22:36.6 |
|
|
477 |
|
Emily Gress |
12 |
|
22:36.9 |
|
|
478 |
|
Scheier, Theresa |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
22:37.3 |
|
|
479 |
|
Heaney, Caitlin |
12 |
Providence XC 1
|
22:37.7 |
|
|
480 |
|
Smith, Kalli |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
22:38.3 |
|
|
481 |
|
Manson, Anna |
12 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
22:38.7 |
|
|
482 |
|
Koch, Sophia |
9 |
Providence XC 1
|
22:38.7 |
|
|
483 |
|
Knowles, Allison |
11 |
Titan Running 1
|
22:38.9 |
|
|
484 |
|
Steinhagen, Greta |
10 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
22:40.0 |
|
|
485 |
|
Krueger, Kendra |
8 |
Jordan Distance
|
22:41.3 |
|
|
486 |
|
Babcock, Basia |
8 |
Jordan Distance
|
22:41.3 |
|
|
487 |
|
McGalliard, Ashley |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
22:42.0 |
|
|
488 |
|
Shatz, Grace |
12 |
Raider Runners 1
|
22:42.0 |
|
|
489 |
|
Orvis, Karine |
12 |
Roseville Runner
|
22:42.6 |
|
|
490 |
|
Hatcliff, Sydney |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
22:43.5 |
|
|
491 |
|
Tapajna, Abby |
9 |
Jags Running Clu
|
22:43.9 |
|
|
492 |
|
Lesoing, Julia |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
22:44.1 |
|
|
493 |
|
Reese, Marcella |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
22:44.6 |
|
|
494 |
|
Berning, Maggie |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
22:46.2 |
|
|
495 |
|
Hall, Abby |
11 |
Jags Running Clu
|
22:46.9 |
|
|
496 |
|
Benson, Ella |
11 |
EPRC
|
22:47.4 |
|
|
497 |
|
Levy, Kiki |
11 |
Lady Riders 1
|
22:47.5 |
|
|
498 |
|
Morgan, Tessa |
10 |
Running Orange
|
22:47.9 |
|
|
499 |
|
McGary, Andrea |
11 |
Raider Runners 1
|
22:48.1 |
|
|
500 |
|
Teiken, Mara |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
22:49.4 |
|
|
501 |
|
Barth, Katelyn |
9 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
22:50.0 |
|
|
502 |
|
Gilbert, Emily |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
22:50.4 |
|
|
503 |
|
Bachtel, Madelyn |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
22:51.0 |
|
|
504 |
|
Kirkpatrick, Macke |
11 |
Fargo North Spar
|
22:51.1 |
|
|
505 |
|
Meyer, Carly |
12 |
EPRC
|
22:51.1 |
|
|
506 |
|
Lofstad, Elizabeth |
11 |
Centennial 2
|
22:51.5 |
|
|
507 |
|
Kassebaum, Kylee |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
22:51.5 |
|
|
508 |
|
Kirkpatrick, Eliza |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
22:51.6 |
|
|
509 |
|
Chromy, Kate |
12 |
New Prague XC 1
|
22:52.0 |
|
|
510 |
|
Florea, Lauren |
11 |
Blues XC Club
|
22:52.2 |
|
|
511 |
|
Sagastizabal, Mait |
9 |
Blues XC Club
|
22:52.2 |
|
|
512 |
|
Herbeck, Greta |
10 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
22:52.7 |
|
|
513 |
|
Underdal, Katie |
12 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
22:52.9 |
|
|
514 |
|
Heller, Drew |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
22:53.4 |
|
|
515 |
|
Younger, Kamri |
10 |
Blues XC Club
|
22:53.6 |
|
|
516 |
|
Ullius, Ashley |
12 |
Thunderbird XC
|
22:54.9 |
|
|
517 |
|
Temali, Claire |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
22:55.1 |
|
|
518 |
|
O'Meara, Una |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
22:55.3 |
|
|
519 |
|
Weist, Elizabeth |
10 |
Fargo North Spar
|
22:55.4 |
|
|
520 |
|
Nelson, Hannah |
11 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
22:55.9 |
|
|
521 |
|
Loch, Abby |
11 |
The Pioneers 1
|
22:56.8 |
|
|
522 |
|
Cousin, Anella |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
22:57.0 |
|
|
523 |
|
Johnson, Jadyn |
9 |
Spearfish
|
22:57.5 |
|
|
524 |
|
Zielsdorf, Natalie |
9 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
22:57.7 |
|
|
525 |
|
Lange, Chaise |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
22:58.1 |
|
|
526 |
|
Kern, Lauren |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
22:58.2 |
|
|
527 |
|
Selzler, Elle |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
22:58.5 |
|
|
528 |
|
Lejonvarn, Lia |
9 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
22:58.6 |
|
|
529 |
|
Higgins, Karli |
10 |
Raiders
|
22:58.9 |
|
|
530 |
|
Hoogensen, Kate |
11 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
22:59.0 |
|
|
531 |
|
Warden, Winona |
9 |
Jordan Distance
|
23:01.1 |
|
|
532 |
|
Maitre, Abby |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:01.5 |
|
|
533 |
|
Rogers, Erin |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
23:02.5 |
|
|
534 |
|
Thelen, Madeline |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
23:03.4 |
|
|
535 |
|
Miah McCue |
12 |
|
23:03.7 |
|
|
536 |
|
Savey, Emma |
7 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
23:03.8 |
|
|
537 |
|
Holmes, Phoebe |
9 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
23:03.9 |
|
|
538 |
|
Free, Katie |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
23:04.5 |
|
|
539 |
|
Finnigan, Elizabet |
10 |
The Pioneers 1
|
23:05.2 |
|
|
540 |
|
Aoki-Sherwood, Mio |
10 |
Falcon Runners
|
23:05.6 |
|
|
541 |
|
Hutchison, Emery |
12 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
23:06.0 |
|
|
542 |
|
Grossman, Maggie |
10 |
Champlin Park XC
|
23:06.5 |
|
|
543 |
|
Okken, Amarise |
7 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
23:06.5 |
|
|
544 |
|
Sajdak, Jillian |
8 |
Panthers XC 1
|
23:06.8 |
|
|
545 |
|
Koivisto, Taina |
12 |
Panthers XC 1
|
23:06.8 |
|
|
546 |
|
Swift, Lauren |
9 |
Raider Runners 2
|
23:07.4 |
|
|
547 |
|
Voss, Haley |
11 |
EPRC
|
23:07.5 |
|
|
548 |
|
Schaefer, Laura |
11 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
23:08.9 |
|
|
549 |
|
McLean, Keely |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
23:09.4 |
|
|
550 |
|
Raby, Emmarie |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
23:09.7 |
|
|
551 |
|
Scott, Maddie |
7 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
23:11.6 |
|
|
552 |
|
Allison, Lily |
9 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
23:12.1 |
|
|
553 |
|
Tyrrell, Josie |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
23:12.8 |
|
|
554 |
|
Christensen, Jilli |
9 |
Linn Mar Running
|
23:13.3 |
|
|
555 |
|
Eiynck, Abby |
12 |
STMA XC Club 1
|
23:13.5 |
|
|
556 |
|
Stackis, Josie |
11 |
Senior
|
23:14.2 |
|
|
557 |
|
Gallagher, Rachel |
9 |
XC Storm 2
|
23:14.5 |
|
|
558 |
|
Williams, Mackenzi |
9 |
Jordan Distance
|
23:14.8 |
|
|
559 |
|
Rice, Sydney |
10 |
West
|
23:14.9 |
|
|
560 |
|
Puhrmann, Megan |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
23:14.9 |
|
|
561 |
|
Barnard, Nora |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
23:15.5 |
|
|
562 |
|
Berry, Avienda |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
23:15.6 |
|
|
563 |
|
Lauryn Kittock |
11 |
|
23:16.0 |
|
|
564 |
|
Kearney, Emma |
10 |
Iowa City West R
|
23:16.6 |
|
|
565 |
|
Gregg Escalante, A |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
23:18.7 |
|
|
566 |
|
Lund, Amelia |
12 |
Champlin Park XC
|
23:18.7 |
|
|
567 |
|
Hernandez, Maia |
9 |
SAV Pandas 1
|
23:18.8 |
|
|
568 |
|
Keodouangdy, Natal |
9 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
23:19.7 |
|
|
569 |
|
Besser, Kendra |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
23:19.9 |
|
|
570 |
|
Song, Lily |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
23:20.7 |
|
|
571 |
|
Kelley, Mary |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
23:20.7 |
|
|
572 |
|
Odney, Elsie |
7 |
Harrisburg Runni
|
23:21.7 |
|
|
573 |
|
Genskow, Olivia |
11 |
Linn Mar Running
|
23:21.8 |
|
|
574 |
|
Calabria, Sally |
9 |
Children of the
|
23:23.0 |
|
|
575 |
|
Weishaar, Allison |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
23:24.1 |
|
|
576 |
|
Wigfield, Anna |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
23:24.1 |
|
|
577 |
|
Bloom, Kendal |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
23:25.0 |
|
|
578 |
|
Chen, Vivian |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:25.7 |
|
|
579 |
|
Moore, Alex |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
23:26.2 |
|
|
580 |
|
Alders, Morgan |
8 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
23:27.7 |
|
|
581 |
|
Ashley Pruss |
12 |
|
23:27.7 |
|
|
582 |
|
Harmer, Makayla |
9 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
23:27.8 |
|
|
583 |
|
Woerdeman, Lauryn |
11 |
Dashing Jags 2
|
23:28.4 |
|
|
584 |
|
Johannsen, Lauryn |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:28.7 |
|
|
585 |
|
Jones, Hannah |
12 |
SFC
|
23:28.7 |
|
|
586 |
|
Verde, Victoria |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:29.0 |
|
|
587 |
|
Pedersen, Beret |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
23:29.7 |
|
|
588 |
|
Aubrey Mair |
10 |
|
23:30.2 |
|
|
589 |
|
Gitanjali, Matthes |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
23:30.4 |
|
|
590 |
|
Findlay, Sara |
8 |
MSA Dragons
|
23:30.6 |
|
|
591 |
|
Olinger, Reese |
9 |
Flandreau XC
|
23:31.4 |
|
|
592 |
|
Kivi, Ellen |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
23:31.8 |
|
|
593 |
|
Buegel, Ashley |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
23:32.5 |
|
|
594 |
|
Selberg, Malery |
12 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
23:32.5 |
|
|
595 |
|
Lange, Mikaylah |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
23:33.5 |
|
|
596 |
|
Anna Spellman |
11 |
|
23:33.6 |
|
|
597 |
|
Negatu, Niyya |
|
Shawnee Mission
|
23:33.9 |
|
|
598 |
|
Du Pre, Milene |
11 |
Wayzata XC 4
|
23:33.9 |
|
|
599 |
|
FierkeLepp, Paris |
9 |
Panthers XC 1
|
23:34.1 |
|
|
600 |
|
Betner, Ondrea |
8 |
Burro XC 1
|
23:35.1 |
|
|
601 |
|
Alfson, Mallory |
7 |
Burro XC 1
|
23:35.7 |
|
|
602 |
|
Erickson, Sofie |
12 |
Raider Runners 2
|
23:35.7 |
|
|
603 |
|
Shayegan, Lily |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
23:35.7 |
|
|
604 |
|
Hunhoff, Hannah |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
23:36.8 |
|
|
605 |
|
Stinson, Taylor |
12 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
23:37.4 |
|
|
606 |
|
Alders, McKenzie |
11 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
23:37.9 |
|
|
607 |
|
Field, Baylee |
12 |
Team Fremont 1
|
23:38.3 |
|
|
608 |
|
Pruneda, Maria |
11 |
Burro XC 1
|
23:38.9 |
|
|
609 |
|
Lloyd, Natalie |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:39.1 |
|
|
610 |
|
McCartney, Maddie |
9 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
23:39.6 |
|
|
611 |
|
Johnson, Signe |
9 |
SAV Pandas 2
|
23:39.9 |
|
|
612 |
|
Doshi, Prina |
10 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
23:40.4 |
|
|
613 |
|
Haack, Jocelyn |
12 |
Wildcats
|
23:43.0 |
|
|
614 |
|
Severson, Kylie |
10 |
RR D-Krew 1
|
23:43.3 |
|
|
615 |
|
Lopez, Luz |
11 |
Packers
|
23:44.7 |
|
|
616 |
|
Versluis, Jaci |
11 |
DCG
|
23:45.5 |
|
|
617 |
|
Hellbusch, Kaitlin |
11 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
23:48.1 |
|
|
618 |
|
Howe, Lauren |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
23:48.3 |
|
|
619 |
|
Hoss, Jamie |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:48.4 |
|
|
620 |
|
Quist, Alexandra |
9 |
XC Storm 1
|
23:48.4 |
|
|
621 |
|
Wilcox, claire |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
23:50.0 |
|
|
622 |
|
Collier, Grace |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
23:50.9 |
|
|
623 |
|
Ward, Ava |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
23:51.0 |
|
|
624 |
|
Vick, Nicole |
12 |
Children of the
|
23:51.2 |
|
|
625 |
|
Holmgren, Eva |
9 |
Mustang Running
|
23:51.6 |
|
|
626 |
|
Schwinghamer, Joha |
11 |
Mustang Running
|
23:51.6 |
|
|
627 |
|
Jonson, Elsa |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
23:52.1 |
|
|
628 |
|
Lund, Katie |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
23:52.3 |
|
|
629 |
|
Windrum, Campbell |
10 |
Antlers 2
|
23:54.8 |
|
|
630 |
|
Gonko, Maddie |
12 |
Teneo
|
23:57.1 |
|
|
631 |
|
Broman, Emily |
7 |
Panthers XC 1
|
23:57.3 |
|
|
632 |
|
Stenger, Sydney |
9 |
New Prague XC 1
|
23:59.9 |
|
|
633 |
|
Vagle, Nicole |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
24:00.8 |
|
|
634 |
|
Braun, Sophia |
11 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
24:01.7 |
|
|
635 |
|
Ava Durand |
9 |
|
24:02.0 |
|
|
636 |
|
Nyholm, Ella |
8 |
Mounds View XC C
|
24:02.8 |
|
|
637 |
|
McDonald, Nyah |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
24:02.8 |
|
|
638 |
|
Burke, Mary |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
24:05.9 |
|
|
639 |
|
Zastoupil, Hanna |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
24:06.3 |
|
|
640 |
|
Onderek, Julie |
9 |
Children of the
|
24:06.9 |
|
|
641 |
|
Kloft, Stacey |
12 |
Senior
|
24:07.5 |
|
|
642 |
|
Garcia, Montana |
12 |
EC Wolf Pack
|
24:08.9 |
|
|
643 |
|
Jeurissen, Belle |
7 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
24:09.2 |
|
|
644 |
|
Lunn, Molly |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:09.6 |
|
|
645 |
|
Johnson, Hannah |
10 |
Fargo North Spar
|
24:09.6 |
|
|
646 |
|
Ruelle, Julia |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
24:09.7 |
|
|
647 |
|
Sievers, Riley |
8 |
Wildcats
|
24:09.7 |
|
|
648 |
|
Havner, Katelyn |
10 |
The Pioneers 1
|
24:09.8 |
|
|
649 |
|
Volden, Sarah |
11 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
24:09.8 |
|
|
650 |
|
Novak, Tasha |
10 |
Titan Running 1
|
24:10.1 |
|
|
651 |
|
Benzer, Sydney |
10 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
24:10.5 |
|
|
652 |
|
Ava Hanks |
9 |
|
24:11.3 |
|
|
653 |
|
Christiansen, Madd |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
24:11.5 |
|
|
654 |
|
Thayer, Jasmine |
10 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
24:11.7 |
|
|
655 |
|
Larson, Gretchen |
12 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
24:12.0 |
|
|
656 |
|
Hubert, Kaelin |
7 |
Roseville Runner
|
24:12.8 |
|
|
657 |
|
Carnoali, Adriana |
10 |
The Pioneers 1
|
24:13.4 |
|
|
658 |
|
Hearn, Maura |
12 |
Roseville Runner
|
24:13.5 |
|
|
659 |
|
Sampson, Josie |
12 |
EC Wolf Pack
|
24:14.8 |
|
|
660 |
|
AnderJohn, Winter |
12 |
Roseville Runner
|
24:15.4 |
|
|
661 |
|
Holmes, Kathleen |
12 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
24:15.7 |
|
|
662 |
|
Neuville, Carlene |
11 |
Falcon Runners
|
24:17.5 |
|
|
663 |
|
Ceballos, Kaitlyn |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
24:17.6 |
|
|
664 |
|
Woyke, Celia |
10 |
Falcon Runners
|
24:17.7 |
|
|
665 |
|
Bourne, Emma |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
24:17.8 |
|
|
666 |
|
Delorme, Lucy |
11 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
24:17.8 |
|
|
667 |
|
Corcoran, Elizabet |
9 |
RR D-Krew 2
|
24:19.3 |
|
|
668 |
|
Vadnais, Ella |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
24:20.7 |
|
|
669 |
|
Luete, Autumn |
12 |
Titan Running 2
|
24:22.1 |
|
|
670 |
|
Parsley, Hannah |
11 |
Flandreau XC
|
24:22.4 |
|
|
671 |
|
Hursey, Libby |
10 |
Flandreau XC
|
24:22.5 |
|
|
672 |
|
Hartman, Grace |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
24:23.5 |
|
|
673 |
|
Russell, Hailey |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:23.5 |
|
|
674 |
|
Reisenauer, Alexia |
7 |
Badlands Running
|
24:24.2 |
|
|
675 |
|
Scott, Erin |
11 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
24:24.7 |
|
|
676 |
|
Senchea, Katie |
12 |
Sartell 1
|
24:26.6 |
|
|
677 |
|
Buchan, Zoey |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:26.6 |
|
|
678 |
|
Bakken, Emily |
10 |
Sartell 1
|
24:26.7 |
|
|
679 |
|
Kommera, Mallika |
10 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
24:26.9 |
|
|
680 |
|
Anderson, Lydia |
11 |
Sartell 2
|
24:26.9 |
|
|
681 |
|
Boschee, Ali |
10 |
Sartell 1
|
24:27.1 |
|
|
682 |
|
Schwinn, Tessa |
12 |
Sartell 2
|
24:27.5 |
|
|
683 |
|
Weians, Sammy |
12 |
Team Swanson 1
|
24:27.9 |
|
|
684 |
|
Buehler, Taylor |
12 |
EPRC
|
24:28.1 |
|
|
685 |
|
Jaclyn Begnoche |
11 |
|
24:29.3 |
|
|
686 |
|
Castillo, Ruby |
11 |
Running Redbirds
|
24:29.6 |
|
|
687 |
|
Wiese, Lilli |
7 |
Austin Running C
|
24:30.5 |
|
|
688 |
|
Den Hartog, Holly |
11 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
24:30.9 |
|
|
689 |
|
Johnson, Savannah |
10 |
Patriot Running
|
24:31.3 |
|
|
690 |
|
Marble, Aryn |
9 |
Teneo
|
24:31.5 |
|
|
691 |
|
Sunde, Gracie |
10 |
Titan Running 1
|
24:31.5 |
|
|
692 |
|
Charlesworth, Grac |
10 |
Titan Running 1
|
24:31.6 |
|
|
693 |
|
Alvarez, Ximena |
12 |
Running Redbirds
|
24:32.1 |
|
|
694 |
|
Grobstok, Josefine |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
24:33.7 |
|
|
695 |
|
Magnuson, Emma |
8 |
Centennial 1
|
24:34.4 |
|
|
696 |
|
Lesch, Alice |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
24:34.7 |
|
|
697 |
|
Petersen, Corinne |
10 |
Minnetonka runni
|
24:35.2 |
|
|
698 |
|
Wilson, Ellie |
11 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
24:35.9 |
|
|
699 |
|
Bohr, Kalli |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
24:36.2 |
|
|
700 |
|
Taylor, Mady |
9 |
Wildcats
|
24:36.7 |
|
|
701 |
|
Cole, Olivia |
9 |
Farmington Cross
|
24:36.9 |
|
|
702 |
|
Jansen, Emma |
11 |
Farmington Cross
|
24:37.1 |
|
|
703 |
|
Cannon, Paige |
9 |
Children of the
|
24:38.5 |
|
|
704 |
|
Russell, Tenna |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:38.7 |
|
|
705 |
|
Ries, Grace |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
24:39.4 |
|
|
706 |
|
Freiburger, Lizzie |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
24:39.4 |
|
|
707 |
|
Lipscomb, Lucy |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
24:39.6 |
|
|
708 |
|
Hagg, Jenny |
11 |
Dashing Jags 2
|
24:39.9 |
|
|
709 |
|
Hosch, Rachel |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
24:41.0 |
|
|
710 |
|
Johnson, Olivia |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
24:42.4 |
|
|
711 |
|
Nathan, Sydney |
11 |
Kindred Running
|
24:44.0 |
|
|
712 |
|
Jorgensen, Kelsey |
12 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
24:44.3 |
|
|
713 |
|
Fehlen, Jade |
9 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
24:44.6 |
|
|
714 |
|
Sallot, Sophie |
11 |
The Pioneers 1
|
24:44.7 |
|
|
715 |
|
Daigneault, Jess |
11 |
Titan Running 2
|
24:45.8 |
|
|
716 |
|
McGowan, Emily |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:46.1 |
|
|
717 |
|
Jeurissen, Aly |
7 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
24:46.2 |
|
|
718 |
|
Mcnaughton, Mara |
12 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
24:46.7 |
|
|
719 |
|
Urban, Lexy |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:47.4 |
|
|
720 |
|
Conica, Astacia |
11 |
Sioux Running Cl
|
24:48.0 |
|
|
721 |
|
Elizalde, Erin |
11 |
Iowa City West R
|
24:48.5 |
|
|
722 |
|
Zeferjahn, Emily |
9 |
Salt City Runnin
|
24:49.1 |
|
|
723 |
|
Hill, Quanisha |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
24:49.1 |
|
|
724 |
|
Gilsdorf, Claire |
9 |
Teneo
|
24:50.6 |
|
|
725 |
|
Mahapatro, Bhavini |
9 |
Children of the
|
24:51.1 |
|
|
726 |
|
Hansen, Jacy |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
24:55.0 |
|
|
727 |
|
Paca, Anna |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
24:56.6 |
|
|
728 |
|
Ndikumana, Mika |
10 |
Linn Mar Running
|
24:57.4 |
|
|
729 |
|
Mook, Kate |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
24:59.5 |
|
|
730 |
|
Ensign, Samantha |
11 |
Centennial 1
|
25:00.2 |
|
|
731 |
|
Zahn, Allison |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
25:00.4 |
|
|
732 |
|
Razzaque, Abida |
10 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
25:01.1 |
|
|
733 |
|
Dorweiler, Brianna |
10 |
Falcon Runners
|
25:01.5 |
|
|
734 |
|
Palamarchuk, Victo |
10 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
25:03.0 |
|
|
735 |
|
Schmidt, Ella |
8 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
25:03.0 |
|
|
736 |
|
Fitch, Lauren |
10 |
Kindred Running
|
25:03.6 |
|
|
737 |
|
Meyer, Marie |
9 |
Wayzata XC 5
|
25:05.8 |
|
|
738 |
|
Uhde, Gracie |
9 |
Alexandria Cross
|
25:07.0 |
|
|
739 |
|
Heiden, Allyson |
10 |
Falcon Runners
|
25:07.1 |
|
|
740 |
|
Fiihr, Lily |
11 |
Lady Riders 1
|
25:07.5 |
|
|
741 |
|
Flockhart, Kilee |
9 |
Club PXC
|
25:07.5 |
|
|
742 |
|
McGillick, Lauren |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:09.5 |
|
|
743 |
|
Lopez, Dakota |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:09.5 |
|
|
744 |
|
Loth, Courtney |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:09.6 |
|
|
745 |
|
Kozojed, Tiffany |
11 |
Burro XC 1
|
25:09.9 |
|
|
746 |
|
Liebl, Josie |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
25:10.1 |
|
|
747 |
|
Stark, Audrey |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
25:10.3 |
|
|
748 |
|
Zeller, Kaori |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
25:10.3 |
|
|
749 |
|
Smits, Lauren |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
25:10.4 |
|
|
750 |
|
Peterson, Ellie |
9 |
Lakeville North
|
25:10.5 |
|
|
751 |
|
Helen Nguyen |
10 |
|
25:10.9 |
|
|
752 |
|
Broback, Maggie |
9 |
Lakeville North
|
25:11.0 |
|
|
753 |
|
Buckley, Camille |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
25:11.1 |
|
|
754 |
|
Taylor, Lauren |
10 |
Southwest XC 2
|
25:12.0 |
|
|
755 |
|
Bell, Rilee |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
25:13.3 |
|
|
756 |
|
Hinchcliffe, Elean |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
25:14.1 |
|
|
757 |
|
DeVaan, Lucy |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
25:15.2 |
|
|
758 |
|
Urke, Greta |
9 |
Alexandria Cross
|
25:15.5 |
|
|
759 |
|
Elmore, Olivia |
12 |
Children of the
|
25:15.7 |
|
|
760 |
|
Swenson, Heidi |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
25:16.0 |
|
|
761 |
|
Ratliff, Lauren |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:16.2 |
|
|
762 |
|
Thomson, Brenna |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:16.3 |
|
|
763 |
|
Vansice, Lilie |
9 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:16.3 |
|
|
764 |
|
Jessen, Holly |
11 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:16.3 |
|
|
765 |
|
Conradi, Kailee |
10 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:16.4 |
|
|
766 |
|
Robison, Morgan |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
25:16.8 |
|
|
767 |
|
Holland, Annelise |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
25:19.1 |
|
|
768 |
|
Hammond, Celeste |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
25:19.2 |
|
|
769 |
|
Willmott, Grace |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
25:20.9 |
|
|
770 |
|
Schmidt, Lauren |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
25:21.7 |
|
|
771 |
|
Moyle, Olivia |
12 |
Titan Running 2
|
25:22.3 |
|
|
772 |
|
Robinson, Emerie |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
25:22.6 |
|
|
773 |
|
Chen, Ada |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
25:22.8 |
|
|
774 |
|
Kruse, Kat |
8 |
Farmington Cross
|
25:23.5 |
|
|
775 |
|
Monhaut, Beatrice |
10 |
Teneo
|
25:23.6 |
|
|
776 |
|
Patterson, Sadye |
9 |
Salt City Runnin
|
25:25.4 |
|
|
777 |
|
Nelsen, Janice |
9 |
Team Fremont 1
|
25:26.0 |
|
|
778 |
|
Thornton, Nova |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
25:26.1 |
|
|
779 |
|
McKenzie Wagner |
12 |
|
25:26.2 |
|
|
780 |
|
King, Meredith |
12 |
Dashing Jags 2
|
25:26.3 |
|
|
781 |
|
Emmie, Krone |
9 |
Lady Riders 2
|
25:29.0 |
|
|
782 |
|
Maci Brenneman |
10 |
|
25:30.0 |
|
|
783 |
|
Kate Van Der Werf |
9 |
|
25:30.0 |
|
|
784 |
|
Morgan, Harrington |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
25:32.4 |
|
|
785 |
|
Ruprecht, Kylie |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
25:32.7 |
|
|
786 |
|
Frederick, Allyson |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
25:33.0 |
|
|
787 |
|
Brittney Luethke |
12 |
|
25:33.6 |
|
|
788 |
|
Carlstrom, Kerry |
10 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
25:34.2 |
|
|
789 |
|
Marynek, Kira |
9 |
Salt City Runnin
|
25:34.5 |
|
|
790 |
|
Campbell, Sydney |
8 |
SFC
|
25:35.1 |
|
|
791 |
|
Mostek, Makayla |
11 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
25:35.1 |
|
|
792 |
|
Miller, Anika |
9 |
Blaine Distance
|
25:36.6 |
|
|
793 |
|
Delcastillo, Haile |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
25:37.1 |
|
|
794 |
|
Berge, Emma |
11 |
Champlin Park XC
|
25:38.5 |
|
|
795 |
|
Bahe, Greta |
11 |
Champlin Park XC
|
25:41.1 |
|
|
796 |
|
Lamott, Callista |
10 |
Champlin Park XC
|
25:41.1 |
|
|
797 |
|
Miller, Annie |
11 |
Champlin Park XC
|
25:41.2 |
|
|
798 |
|
Ketterl, Kenzie |
7 |
Burro XC 2
|
25:41.4 |
|
|
799 |
|
Bugel, Madison |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
25:42.4 |
|
|
800 |
|
Norvell, Seneca |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
25:42.5 |
|
|
801 |
|
Aranna Krautkramer |
9 |
|
25:43.6 |
|
|
802 |
|
Lindahl, Alyana |
8 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
25:49.6 |
|
|
803 |
|
Eitel, Hannah |
10 |
Titan Running 2
|
25:50.5 |
|
|
804 |
|
Blake, Elizabeth |
10 |
SAV Pandas 2
|
25:55.2 |
|
|
805 |
|
Larson, Kylee |
10 |
Buffalo Bison XC
|
25:56.0 |
|
|
806 |
|
Wiirre, Carly |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
25:56.3 |
|
|
807 |
|
Skahan, Rowan |
9 |
Team Thunder
|
25:56.8 |
|
|
808 |
|
Broman, Jamie |
11 |
Panthers XC 1
|
25:57.2 |
|
|
809 |
|
McTernan, Lauren |
12 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
25:57.4 |
|
|
810 |
|
Ortiz, Elena |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
25:57.5 |
|
|
811 |
|
Baker, Grace |
10 |
Zimmerman
|
25:58.8 |
|
|
812 |
|
Olinger, Whitley |
10 |
Flandreau XC
|
25:59.4 |
|
|
813 |
|
Paula, Correas |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
26:00.7 |
|
|
814 |
|
Boelter, Josie |
11 |
Sartell 2
|
26:02.6 |
|
|
815 |
|
Stucky, Ellie |
10 |
Children of the
|
26:04.4 |
|
|
816 |
|
Willson, Clare |
8 |
Teneo
|
26:10.2 |
|
|
817 |
|
Suke, Sophia |
11 |
Warriors
|
26:11.4 |
|
|
818 |
|
Kresbach, Chloe |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
26:12.2 |
|
|
819 |
|
Hattling, Emily |
8 |
Spectrum Run Clu
|
26:12.4 |
|
|
820 |
|
Overturf, Siri |
9 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
26:12.4 |
|
|
821 |
|
Hoekstra, Abby |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
26:13.5 |
|
|
822 |
|
Jimenez, Maritza |
10 |
Salt City Runnin
|
26:14.2 |
|
|
823 |
|
Scogland, Presley |
|
Southwest XC 1
|
26:15.3 |
|
|
824 |
|
Hermiston, Ellie |
9 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
26:16.0 |
|
|
825 |
|
Kasunic, Christian |
10 |
Shawnee Mission
|
26:21.7 |
|
|
826 |
|
Pereira, Grace |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
26:23.0 |
|
|
827 |
|
Lair, Julia |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
26:23.8 |
|
|
828 |
|
Pierce, Miranda |
11 |
Dashing Jags 2
|
26:24.5 |
|
|
829 |
|
Matney, Abby |
11 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
26:24.5 |
|
|
830 |
|
Mckinnon, Brianna |
9 |
Mustang Running
|
26:28.8 |
|
|
831 |
|
Schroeder, Courtne |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
26:29.3 |
|
|
832 |
|
Moncrief, Morgan |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
26:30.4 |
|
|
833 |
|
Byers, Avary |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
26:31.1 |
|
|
834 |
|
McDuffee, Skylar |
9 |
Team Fremont 2
|
26:36.8 |
|
|
835 |
|
Nakamura, Karen |
8 |
MSA Dragons
|
26:38.1 |
|
|
836 |
|
Unruh, Kaylee |
9 |
Salt City Runnin
|
26:38.2 |
|
|
837 |
|
Dunne, Meghan |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
26:39.7 |
|
|
838 |
|
Baete, Elle |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
26:52.1 |
|
|
839 |
|
Klein, Allison |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
26:57.5 |
|
|
840 |
|
Emily Lancaster |
12 |
|
26:57.8 |
|
|
841 |
|
Embrey, Sonja |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
26:57.9 |
|
|
842 |
|
Nerguson, Octavia |
11 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
26:58.0 |
|
|
843 |
|
Maseth, Morgan |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
26:58.2 |
|
|
844 |
|
Kelly, Sophia |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
26:59.7 |
|
|
845 |
|
Van Nurden, Alex |
12 |
South Lincoln Di
|
27:01.2 |
|
|
846 |
|
Mackie, Abigail |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
27:03.0 |
|
|
847 |
|
DenBeste, Macy |
11 |
Dashing Jags 2
|
27:09.9 |
|
|
848 |
|
Huisman, Clare |
11 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
27:10.2 |
|
|
849 |
|
Adams, Macie |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
27:10.3 |
|
|
850 |
|
Marshall, Kelli |
|
Southwest XC 1
|
27:11.4 |
|
|
851 |
|
Campidilli, Grace |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
27:18.3 |
|
|
852 |
|
Sadie Lapointe |
11 |
|
27:20.5 |
|
|
853 |
|
Soe, Kee Lah |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
27:20.9 |
|
|
854 |
|
Jahn, Lauren |
12 |
Running Orange
|
27:21.3 |
|
|
855 |
|
Wilhelm, Sloane |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
27:21.7 |
|
|
856 |
|
Kent, Brandy |
12 |
Patriot Running
|
27:24.5 |
|
|
857 |
|
Medina-Disponett, |
10 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
27:26.0 |
|
|
858 |
|
Erpelding, Zoe |
10 |
XC Storm 1
|
27:27.6 |
|
|
859 |
|
Bunney, Logan |
10 |
Spearfish
|
27:27.9 |
|
|
860 |
|
Scharper, Sammi |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
27:28.1 |
|
|
861 |
|
Crowley, Olivia |
10 |
XC Storm 1
|
27:28.5 |
|
|
862 |
|
Pavlis, Elizabeth |
7 |
Flandreau XC
|
27:30.7 |
|
|
863 |
|
Duff, Arlene |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
27:31.1 |
|
|
864 |
|
Farson, Grace |
12 |
Titan Running 2
|
27:31.9 |
|
|
865 |
|
Bridget Foley |
9 |
|
27:35.2 |
|
|
866 |
|
Whyte, Maisie |
9 |
Children of the
|
27:36.7 |
|
|
867 |
|
Madelyn Schmitz |
10 |
|
27:38.6 |
|
|
868 |
|
Dirksen, Emma |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
27:38.6 |
|
|
869 |
|
Bartek, Audrey |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
27:39.2 |
|
|
870 |
|
Culbert, Annie |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
27:41.6 |
|
|
871 |
|
Tucker, Audrey |
10 |
The Pioneers 3
|
27:41.6 |
|
|
872 |
|
Backora, Kendall |
9 |
Antlers 2
|
27:53.4 |
|
|
873 |
|
Hallaway, Jenna |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
27:53.7 |
|
|
874 |
|
Taryn Moore |
12 |
|
27:55.0 |
|
|
875 |
|
Taylor Fleming |
9 |
|
28:00.7 |
|
|
876 |
|
Opatz, Lauren |
10 |
Sartell 2
|
28:03.0 |
|
|
877 |
|
Onasch, Ariella |
10 |
Mustang Running
|
28:08.5 |
|
|
878 |
|
Rittenour, Trinity |
11 |
Mustang Running
|
28:09.2 |
|
|
879 |
|
Lonning, Alexis |
11 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
28:09.4 |
|
|
880 |
|
Keith, Cassidy |
10 |
Flandreau XC
|
28:21.8 |
|
|
881 |
|
Stebbins, Ellie |
10 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
28:21.8 |
|
|
882 |
|
Cairns, Annis |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
28:22.2 |
|
|
883 |
|
Forslund, Anna |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
28:22.4 |
|
|
884 |
|
Marta, Muratori |
11 |
Lady Riders 2
|
28:24.2 |
|
|
885 |
|
Cayden Anderson |
10 |
|
28:25.4 |
|
|
886 |
|
Jendro, Mara |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
28:34.0 |
|
|
887 |
|
Breanna Fahning |
12 |
|
28:34.8 |
|
|
888 |
|
Nichol, Abigail |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
28:36.4 |
|
|
889 |
|
Komrosky, Makayla |
9 |
Buffalo City Run
|
28:36.4 |
|
|
890 |
|
Bartlett, Riley |
12 |
Running Orange
|
28:37.3 |
|
|
891 |
|
Briney, Olivia |
|
Southwest XC 1
|
28:39.7 |
|
|
892 |
|
Lagarde, Grace |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
28:39.9 |
|
|
893 |
|
Sydney Kaupp |
10 |
|
28:43.6 |
|
|
894 |
|
Lauren Hedman |
11 |
|
28:43.7 |
|
|
895 |
|
Taylor Scott |
10 |
|
28:43.7 |
|
|
896 |
|
Heather Long |
11 |
|
28:43.8 |
|
|
897 |
|
Annika Cameron |
11 |
|
28:43.8 |
|
|
898 |
|
Espinosa, Elora |
10 |
West
|
28:48.9 |
|
|
899 |
|
Morgan, Ruth |
12 |
Panthers XC 2
|
28:50.8 |
|
|
900 |
|
Mealey, Kate |
11 |
Teneo
|
29:01.6 |
|
|
901 |
|
Jamison, Aria |
9 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
29:09.4 |
|
|
902 |
|
Olivia Mateyka |
11 |
|
29:30.5 |
|
|
903 |
|
Kremer, Greta |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
29:35.8 |
|
|
904 |
|
Baur, Sierra |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
29:41.2 |
|
|
905 |
|
Franke, Ashley |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
29:43.6 |
|
|
906 |
|
Brito, Julia |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
29:44.3 |
|
|
907 |
|
Schneider, Kaileig |
9 |
Alexandria Cross
|
29:44.4 |
|
|
908 |
|
Panther, Grace |
9 |
Alexandria Cross
|
29:44.6 |
|
|
909 |
|
Neibert, Chloe |
9 |
The Pioneers 3
|
29:45.1 |
|
|
910 |
|
Walker, Nisha |
10 |
Central XC Club
|
29:49.7 |
|
|
911 |
|
Limanen, Lauren |
11 |
Mustang Running
|
29:55.8 |
|
|
912 |
|
Hawkins, Addison |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
29:56.2 |
|
|
913 |
|
Stangle, Talia |
9 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
29:58.7 |
|
|
914 |
|
Mostek, Kate |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
29:58.9 |
|
|
915 |
|
Ruble, Ella |
12 |
Centennial 1
|
30:26.9 |
|
|
916 |
|
Sherman, Julia |
9 |
Centennial 1
|
30:28.4 |
|
|
917 |
|
Thompson, Avery |
11 |
Centennial 1
|
30:29.3 |
|
|
918 |
|
Halen, Shannon |
12 |
Centennial 2
|
30:29.4 |
|
|
919 |
|
Harvey, Drue |
9 |
Centennial 2
|
30:29.7 |
|
|
920 |
|
Jackels, Lydia |
12 |
XC Storm 1
|
30:36.3 |
|
|
921 |
|
Kerry, Shea |
12 |
XC Storm 1
|
30:36.5 |
|
|
922 |
|
Hirshman, Morgan |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
30:37.2 |
|
|
923 |
|
Kreienbrink, Kaile |
12 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
30:37.3 |
|
|
924 |
|
Galarza, Alanys |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
30:38.7 |
|
|
925 |
|
Harper, Jordan |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
30:50.5 |
|
|
926 |
|
Dlouhy, Brooke |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
30:56.8 |
|
|
927 |
|
Aguilar, Juliet |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
30:56.9 |
|
|
928 |
|
Longhi, Eloise |
12 |
Runnin' Raiders
|
30:59.5 |
|
|
929 |
|
Mayer, Celine |
12 |
South Lincoln Di
|
31:16.8 |
|
|
930 |
|
Bohachek, Emalie |
11 |
Mustang Running
|
31:31.1 |
|
|
931 |
|
Holets, Riley |
9 |
New Prague XC 2
|
31:31.8 |
|
|
932 |
|
Jensen, Kayla |
10 |
Mustang Running
|
33:08.4 |
|
|
933 |
|
Peters, Maddie |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
33:29.6 |
|
|
934 |
|
Plotzke, Jenna |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
33:31.5 |
|
|
935 |
|
Klaes, Kaylee |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
33:31.6 |
|
|
936 |
|
Clayton, Sadie |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
33:31.6 |
|
|
305 |
|
Schierts, Zoe |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
38:49.2 |
|
|
|
|
Ramos Mucito, Joha |
10 |
Mill Road Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pautzke, Jaydan |
10 |
Mustang Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malisetti, Nithya |
9 |
Wayzata XC 7
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shaskey, Grace |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muff, Karlie |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park, Katharine |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly, Emma |
9 |
Providence XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pena, Ashton |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peterson, Lily |
11 |
Mustang Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bitner, Lauren |
12 |
Wayzata XC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederick, Ava |
9 |
Wayzata XC 6
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilsdorf, Grace |
9 |
Teneo
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wold, Bella |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlson, Claire |
12 |
Jags Running Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tweeton, Abby |
11 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace Hendrickson, |
11 |
Providence XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wunderlich, Mary |
10 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mandinec, Lauren |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reeves, Ellie |
10 |
Mustang Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolcer, Christina |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deutsch, Abby |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stach, Mallory |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melton, Taylor |
11 |
Moorhead XC Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelley, Nicole |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melz, Kylie |
11 |
Minnetonka runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Higgins, Molly |
8 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Covington, Trinity |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrell, Julia |
9 |
Minnetonka runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jentz, Serena |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederick, Morgan |
11 |
Wayzata XC 7
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Cailyn |
12 |
Mustang Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doerr, Veda |
11 |
Mustang Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tupy, Rebecca |
8 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon, Amber |
12 |
New Prague XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christianson, Cayl |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hakanson, Megan |
12 |
XC Storm 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mead, Corinne |
9 |
Antlers 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thelen, Kelsey |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stara, Erin |
9 |
Antlers 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willard, Katie |
11 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strait, Emma |
10 |
STMA XC Club 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zuidema, Natalie |
9 |
STMA XC Club 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koza, Alexa |
11 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Connatser, Natalee |
11 |
Spartan XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geiger, Kyra |
11 |
STMA XC Club 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bies, Molly |
10 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jensen, Katie |
10 |
Dashing Jags 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brockberg, Emily |
12 |
Fun and Run
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rangel Pacheco, Ca |
12 |
Packers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pickert, Hannah |
10 |
Raider Runners 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venenga, Jilian |
9 |
Austin Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pankow, Melanie |
10 |
Fun and Run
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keenan, Emma |
9 |
Austin Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moor, Josephine |
12 |
Fun and Run
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milstead, Reese |
9 |
West
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wright, Hannah |
10 |
West
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hansen, Greta |
8 |
MSA Dragons
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maloney, Molly |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stout, Lily |
9 |
MSA Dragons
|
|
|
|
|
|
Redding, Skylynn |
11 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Ida |
9 |
Central XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francois, Alyssa |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bisping, Kayla |
12 |
Hempstead XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buettner, Erica |
10 |
Iowa City West R
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanhorn, Sydney |
11 |
Team Swanson 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoefer, Katie |
10 |
Iowa City West R
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Phoebe |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bilak, Anastasia |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller, Grace |
12 |
Team Swanson 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janssen, Jayna |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goodpaster, Gracie |
11 |
Team Swanson 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Solberg, Megan |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hapgood, Kate |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bares, Valerie |
12 |
Central XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liang, Jackie |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hapgood, Maggie |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garcia, Sierra |
11 |
Celtic Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vojslavek, Sammi |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fitzner, Maddie |
7 |
Burro XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Folchert, Kelsey |
12 |
St Patrick
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knudvig, Ellie |
9 |
Burro XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baesler, Reagan |
11 |
Burro XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
McDonald, Ashlei |
10 |
Johnson County C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baer, Britney |
12 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davis, Micaiah |
11 |
Celtic Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodriguez, Perla |
9 |
Salt City Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cibrian, Nasvy |
9 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
|
|
|
|
|
Compere, Emma |
11 |
Minot High Girls
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gast, Macy |
10 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlson, Brooke |
10 |
Osage Cross Coun
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gee, Erin |
11 |
Buffalo City Run
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luithle, Hannah |
10 |
Burro XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baker, Becca |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peek, Evelyn |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swenson, Elizabeth |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vandussen, Avery |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reiter, Christy |
10 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caravello, Merissa |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grasz, Taylor |
9 |
Antlers 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartman, Sofia |
9 |
Antlers 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stemwedel, Sophia |
7 |
Marshall Orange
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bucher, Kate |
11 |
Marshall Orange
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tucker, Miracle |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandt, Sydney |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamfers, Skyla |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rippen, Gracie |
12 |
St Patrick
|
|
|
|
|
|
VanKooten, Daphney |
9 |
SFC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murphy, Mackenzie |
8 |
BPXC2Track Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirchner, Niah |
9 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buys, Emma |
8 |
SFC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smid, Kerra |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Litchy, Alexis |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Onnen, Aisley |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed, Emane |
10 |
Running Redbirds
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanson, Caitlyn |
10 |
Team Fremont 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ustohal, Madison |
11 |
Team Fremont 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall, Kate |
10 |
Saints XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dare, Kaitlin |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cox, Chloe |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davidson, Brooklyn |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spinner, Lily |
10 |
Southwest XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hall, Katelyn |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lippold, Mackenzy |
7 |
Farmington Cross
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Nurden, Gabby |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
May, Saryn |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langstraat, MacIe |
10 |
Dashing Jags 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ridge, Arriana |
9 |
Panthers XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagoner, Natalie |
11 |
Olathe North XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Lily |
9 |
Olathe North XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiefer, Jenna |
9 |
Olathe North XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dean, Bailey |
9 |
Olathe North XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velte, Olivia |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
|
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Madison Fairley |
9 |
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Uhre, Hailey |
9 |
Runnin' Raiders
|
19:30.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Beschorner |
8 |
|
19:34.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Lovgren, Eleni |
9 |
CoyoteXC
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
Turpin, Katie |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
19:41.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Marburger, Ava |
10 |
CoyoteXC
|
19:45.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Dooley, Kadense |
9 |
Custer Gold
|
19:46.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
Lien, Anna |
9 |
Fargo North Spar
|
19:48.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Young, Lindsey |
9 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
19:49.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Burgess, Grace |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
19:52.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Rule, Lexi |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
20:02.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Lindsey Roth |
9 |
|
20:03.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Dawson, Nina |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
20:03.2 |
|
|
14 |
|
Moran, Kate |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
20:06.0 |
|
|
15 |
|
Brooke Baumann |
9 |
|
20:13.9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Provenzano, Laci |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
20:22.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kessner, Ella |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
20:24.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Jessica Lutmer |
10 |
|
20:25.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Koosman, Lyndi |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
20:26.3 |
|
|
20 |
|
Mia Wentzy |
7 |
|
20:27.0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sandeen, Miriam |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
20:34.5 |
|
|
22 |
|
Katie Wentzy |
9 |
|
20:35.2 |
|
|
23 |
|
Lilly Brophy |
9 |
|
20:37.1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Allison Weissinger |
10 |
|
20:38.0 |
|
|
25 |
|
Eilers, Erin |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
20:39.3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Sara Jones |
7 |
|
20:41.6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hansen, Macee |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
28 |
|
Autumn Itzen |
9 |
|
20:45.0 |
|
|
29 |
|
Jaixai Reineke |
8 |
|
20:46.4 |
|
|
30 |
|
Hynek, Hannah |
9 |
Knights XC
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Sara Hopper |
10 |
|
20:48.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Perry, Johanna |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
O'Dell, Piper |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
20:52.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Sondag, Elle |
9 |
Fargo North Spar
|
20:55.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Hornig, Lainey |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
20:58.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
Parker, Madeline |
8 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
20:59.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Hailey Sorensen |
10 |
|
21:00.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Sarah, Gonda |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
21:03.5 |
|
|
39 |
|
Madeline Vogel |
7 |
|
21:07.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Barth, Ella |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
21:08.7 |
|
|
41 |
|
Fang, Jennifer |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
21:12.4 |
|
|
42 |
|
Compton, Brooke |
8 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
21:12.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
Kindseth, Aria |
7 |
Knights XC
|
21:13.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Bethany Smeed |
9 |
|
21:14.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Zastrow, Olivia |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
21:17.1 |
|
|
46 |
|
Bergman, Elsa |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
21:21.3 |
|
|
47 |
|
Jorgensen, Kendall |
9 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
21:21.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Quinn, Hannah |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
21:23.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Eilers, Lauren |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
21:26.5 |
|
|
50 |
|
Larsen, Marenn |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
21:35.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Christina Martinson |
8 |
|
21:35.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Baumgart, Ila |
8 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
21:35.9 |
|
|
53 |
|
Jada Koerner |
8 |
|
21:36.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
Emelia Johnson |
9 |
|
21:37.8 |
|
|
55 |
|
Long, Marissa |
7 |
XC Storm
|
21:37.9 |
|
|
56 |
|
Lauren Klein |
10 |
|
21:38.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
Koster, Audrey |
9 |
EPRC 1
|
21:38.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Shumway, Niah |
10 |
CoyoteXC
|
21:42.1 |
|
|
59 |
|
Kiana Joerger |
7 |
|
21:42.3 |
|
|
60 |
|
Alexis Ketterling |
7 |
|
21:43.9 |
|
|
61 |
|
Mickelson, Nora |
8 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
21:44.7 |
|
|
62 |
|
Schow, Claire |
8 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
21:45.9 |
|
|
63 |
|
Infield, Kasi |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Josie Reeve |
9 |
|
21:48.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Derouin, Lori |
8 |
EPRC 2
|
21:48.8 |
|
|
66 |
|
Al-Masri, Nadia |
8 |
EPRC 2
|
21:48.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
Helfer, Peyton |
8 |
Custer Gold
|
21:53.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Kaisersatt, Katherine |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
21:53.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Birchmier, Ava |
8 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
21:55.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Lillie Beach |
8 |
|
21:55.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Boyens, Emma |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
21:56.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Roehl, Sophia |
10 |
Knights XC
|
21:56.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Palmer, Danika |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
21:57.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
Berry, Nora |
10 |
Knights XC
|
21:57.9 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hubert, Quincy |
9 |
Jaguar Running C
|
21:58.4 |
|
|
76 |
|
Freeman, Carlee |
7 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
21:58.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Olmscheid, Sophie |
8 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
21:59.6 |
|
|
78 |
|
Calla Wittland |
9 |
|
22:01.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Anna Strand |
9 |
|
22:02.2 |
|
|
80 |
|
Heyd, Coral |
7 |
Knights XC
|
22:02.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Emily Belson |
9 |
|
22:03.9 |
|
|
82 |
|
Berndt, Linnea |
9 |
EPRC 1
|
22:04.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
Bender, Erin |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
22:06.3 |
|
|
84 |
|
Hershberger, Cam |
8 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
22:07.6 |
|
|
85 |
|
Reese Luze |
8 |
|
22:09.9 |
|
|
86 |
|
Kuhl, Jordan |
8 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
22:11.2 |
|
|
87 |
|
Bergan, Kate |
8 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
22:11.9 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hanson, Kendall |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
22:12.7 |
|
|
89 |
|
Maggie Gorman |
9 |
|
22:13.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Voss, Ameila |
9 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
22:14.1 |
|
|
91 |
|
Brown, Abbi |
8 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
22:19.1 |
|
|
92 |
|
Allen, Cassidy |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
22:24.3 |
|
|
93 |
|
Martin, Macy |
8 |
Tigers
|
22:27.4 |
|
|
94 |
|
Chase, Rory |
8 |
EPRC 2
|
22:28.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Helfer, Emma |
10 |
Custer Gold
|
22:29.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Engstrom, Madi |
7 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
22:37.4 |
|
|
97 |
|
Pfeister, Logan |
9 |
Jaguar Running C
|
22:38.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Magelky, Ali |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
22:44.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Giebink, Isabelle |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
22:47.0 |
|
|
100 |
|
Watterud, Sierra |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
22:48.3 |
|
|
101 |
|
Hauenstein, Madeline |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
22:53.3 |
|
|
102 |
|
Seigler, Olivia |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
22:59.3 |
|
|
103 |
|
Kleven, Solveig |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
22:59.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
Aryn Meiners |
10 |
|
23:00.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
Berry, Ellen |
7 |
Knights XC
|
23:02.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Abrahamson, Ava |
8 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
23:04.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
Lilly Halla |
9 |
|
23:05.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Nollette, Kathryn |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
23:08.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Hansen, Sophia |
8 |
EPRC 2
|
23:10.7 |
|
|
110 |
|
Adelyn Prunty |
7 |
|
23:11.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Lovelace, Abigail |
8 |
Fargo North Spar
|
23:12.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
Foppe, Amelia |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
23:13.0 |
|
|
113 |
|
Kaya Hanson |
10 |
|
23:13.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
Stead, Karlie |
10 |
EPRC 1
|
23:15.8 |
|
|
115 |
|
Palm, Ani |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
23:25.6 |
|
|
116 |
|
Giannattasio, Addison |
8 |
EPRC 2
|
23:25.9 |
|
|
117 |
|
Alexis Haiar |
9 |
|
23:31.8 |
|
|
118 |
|
Meyer, Lidia |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
23:32.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Reed, Amelia |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
23:33.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
Pacala, Laura |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
23:55.4 |
|
|
121 |
|
Mannes, Laine |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
23:57.3 |
|
|
122 |
|
Kleven, Lena |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
23:58.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
Kelsey Schieffer |
10 |
|
24:08.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Thomas, Eleanor |
8 |
EPRC 2
|
24:09.4 |
|
|
125 |
|
Singsank, Jasmine |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
24:27.4 |
|
|
126 |
|
Cruze, Adeline |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
24:27.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Kucharski, Sailor |
8 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
24:33.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Kartschoke, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Prior Lake Track
|
24:44.7 |
|
|
129 |
|
Urbanowicz, Audrey |
10 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
24:56.9 |
|
|
130 |
|
Cross, Emma |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
25:04.1 |
|
|
131 |
|
Hollen, Jaylin |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
25:29.4 |
|
|
132 |
|
Kelsey Moore |
9 |
|
25:47.2 |
|
|
133 |
|
McDougall, Harmony |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
26:13.4 |
|
|
134 |
|
Cases, Rose |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
26:16.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
Williams, Tori |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
26:23.6 |
|
|
136 |
|
Hart, Amelia |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
26:49.4 |
|
|
137 |
|
Chlopecka, Anna |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
28:08.1 |
|
|
138 |
|
Christensen, Stella |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
28:51.6 |
|
|
139 |
|
Amaya, Chloe |
8 |
Dashing Jags 2
|
29:03.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
Lenig, Anna |
8 |
Dashing Jags 2
|
29:17.0 |
|
|
141 |
|
Garcia, Esmeralda |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
31:43.5 |
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Reese |
7 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haugen, Grace |
9 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
James, Madeline |
7 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bean, Isabel |
8 |
Wayzata XC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lavoi, Maddy |
8 |
Dashing Jags 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor, Samantha |
9 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finch, Mila |
8 |
EPRC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schliemann, Emma |
8 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wermerskirchen, Grace |
7 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mateski, Alexandra |
8 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karim, Ramsey |
8 |
Custer Gold
|
|
|
|
|
|
Studt, Eva |
9 |
Custer Gold
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swanson, Eleanor |
7 |
Wayzata XC 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Itzen, Autumn |
9 |
Stevens Point
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Alice |
10 |
Sheridan Cross C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bordon, Olivia |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sidebottom, Corinne |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coquyt, Abby |
10 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
May, Kezia |
8 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fitterer, Ella |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coen-Pesch, Emma |
9 |
Hopkins CC Club
|
|
|
|
Team Scores
|