TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
March 27th-30th 2024 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, Texas, 78705, United States
Report
Block
31 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (17 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (12 articles)
2015 - (11 articles)
2016 - (19 articles)
2017 - (12 articles)
2018 - (13 articles)
2019 - (5 articles)
2021 - (5 articles)
2022 - (4 articles)
2023 - (9 articles)
2024 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2012 Results - Texas Relays
Apr 1st 2012, 11:15pm
Track talk: Bracy winning Texas Relays title is not all the news – Central Florida Varsity the Blog – Orlando Sentinel
Apr 1st 2012, 3:23am
UT standouts Manzano, Hernandez highlight day two of Texas Relays - TexasSports.com
Mar 30th 2012, 9:54pm
2012 Heat Sheets - Texas Relays
Mar 30th 2012, 9:18pm
2012 Live Webcast Info - Texas Relays
Mar 29th 2012, 11:55pm
Search
2012 Results - Texas Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 1st 2012, 11:15pm
Comments
Texas Relays
Mar 28, 2012 to Mar 31, 2012
Mike A. Myers Stadium, 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, TX, US, 78705
« Filter Results by Team: »
A&M Consolidated
Abilene Christian
Abilene Wylie
Academy of Art Univ
adidas
adidas Team Green
Air Force
Akron
Alba-Golden
Aledo
All Saints Episcopal
Allen
Alvarado
Alvord
Amarillo Tascosa
Angelo State
Angleton
Antonian College Prep
Argyle
Arkansas
Arlington
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Heights
Arlington Houston
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Martin
Arlington Seguin
Asics
Athletics Canada
Auburn
Austin Bowie
Austin Crockett
Austin Hill Country Chr
Austin Johnson
Austin Lanier
Austin Mccallum
Austin Vandegrift
Austin Westlake
Barton County
Bastrop
Baylor
Beaumont Central
Beaumont Ozen
Beaumont West Brook
Beggs
Bellville
Belton
Big Sandy Harmony
Birdville
Bishop Lynch
Blanco
Boerne Champion
Boise State
Bonham
Boone
Boston University
Brenham
Brentwood Christian
Brewer
Brown
Brownsville Hanna
Brownwood
Bryan
Buda Hays
Butler County
BYU
Calvary Baptist
Cameron Yoe
Canyon
Canyon Randall
Carolina Perchy
Carrollton Creekview
CC Carroll
Cedar Hill
Cedar Park
Celina
Central Arizona
Central Oklahoma
Central Texas Christian
Central TX All Stars
Channelview
Christ In Sports
Cleveland Tarkington
Clifton
Colby (KS)
Comfort
Concordia (TX) University
Concordia Lutheran
Coppell
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway
Corpus Christi West Oso
Corsicana
Corsicana Mildred
Covenant Christian Colleyville
CP Vista Ridge
Crandall
Crockett
Crowley
Cypress Christian
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ridge
Cypress Springs
Dallas Adams
Dallas Christian
Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Madison
Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Skyline
Dallas Wilmer-Hutchins
Denison
Denton Ryan
DeSoto
Dickinson
DoublePillar
Dripping Springs
Duke
Duncanville
Eagle Pass
Edmond Memorial
El Paso Franklin
Elgin
Elite Perfor
Emory Rains
Episcopal
Episcopal School Of Dallas
Eri Athletics
Eustace
Fayetteville
FB Thurgood Marshall
FB Travis
FEAST
Floresville
Florida
Florida State
Forney
Fort Bend Ridge Point
Fort Worth Boswell
Freeport Brazosport
Friendswood
Frisco
Frisco Liberty
Ft. Bend Elkins
Ft. Bend Hightower
Ft. Bend Willowridge
Garland
Garrison
Gateway Charter
Georgetown
Geronimo Navarro
Giddings
Golden Elite
Goliad
Grace Prep
Graham
Grambling State
Granbury
Grapevine
Great Britain
Greenville
Gregory-Portland
Gunter
Hallsville
Har-Ber
Hardin-Simmons
Harlingen South
Hart of Texas
Haughton
Hearne
Hico
Hobson's Choice
Hockaday
Holland
Holland Hall
Home Schooled
Houston
Houston Baptist
Houston Bellaire
Houston Christian
Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Cypress Ranch
Houston Cypress Woods
Houston Eisenhower
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Spring Woods
Houston Stratford
Houston Westside
HP All Stars
HPC Elite
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood
Humble Kingwood Park
Huntsville
Hutto
Idaho
Incarnate Word
Incarnate Word Houston
Indiana
Ingleside
Irving MacArthur
Irving Nimitz
Italy
Jackson Academy
James E Taylor
Jenks
Jesuit College Prep
John Cooper
John Curtis Christian
John Tyler
Judson
Justin Northwest
Kansas
Kansas City
Kansas State
Katy
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Kaufman
Keller
Kemp
Kennedale
Kent State
Kentucky
Kerrville Tivy
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights
Kinkaid
Klein
Klein Forest
Klein Oak
Krum
L C Anderson
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
La Porte
La Vernia
Lake Dallas
Lakeside
Lamar
Lampasas
Lancaster
Langham Creek
Langston
Leander
Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus
Liberty
Liberty Hill
Little Cypress Mauriceville
Little Elm
Llano
Lockhart
Lometa
Lon Morris
Lone Star
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Longview Spring Hill
Los Fresnos
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Lafayette
Louisiana-Monroe
LSU
Lubbock Christian
Lucas Christian
Lucas Lovejoy
Luling
Lutheran-South
Magnolia
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Timberview
Manvel
Marlin
Marshall
McAllen
McKinney
McKinney Boyd
McKinney North
McMurry University
McNeese State
Melissa
Mexia
Midland Christian
Midland Senior
Midlothian
Midwestern State (TX)
Mineral Wells
Minnesota
Mission Sharyland
Mississippi State
Missouri
Montgomery
Mt St. Mary's
Needville
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Braunfels
New Braunfels Canyon
New Era Spri
New Mexico
New Mexico (JC)
New Waverly
Newman Smith
Next Level Ath.
Nike
Norman
North Carolina
North Forney
North Texas
Northern Illinois
Northland Christian
Northwestern State
Notre Dame
Oakridge
Ohio State
Oklahoma
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma State
Oral Roberts
Overton
Paradise
Paris North Lamar
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Pecos
Penn
Pflugerville
Phillis Wheatley
Pilot Point
Pittsburgh
Plainview
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Port Arthur Memorial
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Port Neches Groves
Prairie View A&M
Prestonwood Christian
PSJA Memorial
Puerto Rico
Puma
Red Oak
Rice
Richardson
Richardson Berkner
Richardson Pearce
Riesel
Rio Grande City
Robstown
Rockport-Fulton
Rockwall
Rockwall-Heath
Rogers
Rosebud-Lott
Rosenberg Terry
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
Round Rock Stony Point
Royse City
Runnels
Salado
Sam Houston State
Samuel Clemens
San Angelo Central
San Antonio Brandeis
San Antonio East Central
San Antonio Holmes
San Antonio Holy Cross
San Antonio Houston
San Antonio Memorial
San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren
San Marcos
Sanderson
Sanger
Saucony
Shoemaker
Silsbee
Snyder Speed
Somerset
South Alabama
South Dakota
South Florida
South Plains
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Methodist
Southern Mississippi
Southlake Carroll
Southwest Christian
Southwest Sprinters
Speed Team
Speed United
Splendora
Spring
Spring Branc
Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Spring Westfield
Sprint Station
Sprinting Speed
St John's
St Marks Of Texas
St Michaels Catholic
St Paul - Boys
St Pius X
St Thomas
St Thomas More
St. Dominic Savio
St. Stephens Episcopal School
Stafford
Stanford
Stephen F Austin
Stephen F. Austin
Stephenville
Stockdale
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Sunnyvale
Tarleton State
Tatum
Team Rogue
Temple
Terrell
Texarkana Texas
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas Christian
Texas City
Texas Southern
Texas State
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
TG Elite
The Colony
The Woodlands
Three Rivers
Tolar
Tomball
Top Tier Track
Toronto
Track dallas
Trinity (TX)
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)
Trinity Midland
Triple crown
TXperformance
Tyler Lee
U Knight TC
Unattached
USC
UT-Tyler
Villanova
Virginia Tech
Waco Midway
Waller
Wallis Brazos
Waxahachie
Wayland Baptist
Weslaco East
West Orange-Stark
West Texas A&M
West Virginia
Westbury Christian
Western Texas
Westminster Christian Academy
WF Hirschi
Wharton
Whitehouse
Whitesboro
Wichita Falls Rider
Willis
Wimberley
Wright State
Wylie
Wylie East
Wyoming
Yoakum
Young Ladies
Zenith Velocity AC
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1500m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Decathlon
|
Heptathlon
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Modesett, Jackie
11
St John's
14.35
+1.9
1
2
Ward, Jordan
12
Alvord
14.38
+1.9
1
3
Bedrich, Lauren
11
Rogers
14.46
+1.9
1
4
Bloomfield, Catherine
10
Lampasas
14.67
+1.9
1
5
Dawson, Brianna
12
Dallas Christian
14.74
+1.9
1
6
Welch, Kirby
11
FEAST
15.01
+1.9
1
7
Baker, Natalie
12
La Vernia
15.15
+1.9
1
8
Montgomery, Emily
12
Lucas Christian
15.51
+1.9
1
9
Aiken, Jaci
11
Eustace
16.28
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Modesett, Jackie
11
St John's
14.41w
+2.1
2
2
Bedrich, Lauren
11
Rogers
14.47w
+3.0
3
3
Bloomfield, Catherine
10
Lampasas
14.48w
+3.0
3
4
Ward, Jordan
12
Alvord
14.80w
+3.1
1
5
Baker, Natalie
12
La Vernia
14.98w
+3.1
1
6
Dawson, Brianna
12
Dallas Christian
15.01w
+3.0
3
7
Welch, Kirby
11
FEAST
15.06w
+3.1
1
8
Montgomery, Emily
12
Lucas Christian
15.07w
+3.0
3
9
Aiken, Jaci
11
Eustace
15.36w
+3.1
1
10
Zamzow, Ashtin
10
Goliad
15.58w
+2.1
2
11
Bassett, Ashley
11
Lucas Lovejoy
15.61w
+3.0
3
12
Johsnon, Jessie
12
Argyle
15.74w
+2.1
2
13
Taylor, Dominique
11
Stafford
15.81w
+3.0
3
14
Petty, Courtney
11
Lucas Lovejoy
15.83w
+3.1
1
15
McPheters, Malika
11
Ingleside
16.15w
+3.0
3
16
Lea, Rachel
11
Salado
16.17w
+2.1
2
17
Hill, Morgan
10
Salado
16.20w
+3.0
3
18
Alonzo, Bianca
11
Kaufman
16.42w
+2.1
2
19
Shipley, Addie
12
Brownwood
16.91w
+2.1
2
20
Dosa, Abby
11
Central Texas Ch
16.92w
+2.1
2
21
Morgan, Andi
11
Sunnyvale
17.22w
+3.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
JORDAN, TAIJE
12
Lancaster
13.61w
+2.9
1
2
Ross Ransom, Skylar
11
Langham Creek
13.90w
+2.9
1
3
Doffeny, Jourdan
12
San Antonio Holm
14.03w
+2.9
1
4
Johnson, Alaysia
10
Spring Westfield
14.05w
+2.9
1
5
Jones, Ariel
10
Humble Atascocit
14.17w
+2.9
1
6
Gonzalez, Melissa
12
Carrollton Creek
14.18w
+2.9
1
7
Haggerty, Olivia
11
Richardson
14.21w
+2.9
1
8
Hawn, Kiana
10
Forney
14.29w
+2.9
1
9
Taliyah, Brooks
11
Wichita Falls Ri
14.49w
+2.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
JORDAN, TAIJE
12
Lancaster
13.90
+1.3
4
2
Ross Ransom, Skylar
11
Langham Creek
14.14w
+2.6
5
3
Gonzalez, Melissa
12
Carrollton Creek
14.20w
+3.3
3
4
Hawn, Kiana
10
Forney
14.21w
+3.3
3
5
Johnson, Alaysia
10
Spring Westfield
14.24w
+2.9
1
6
Jones, Ariel
10
Humble Atascocit
14.28
+1.2
6
7
Taliyah, Brooks
11
Wichita Falls Ri
14.29w
+2.8
2
8
Haggerty, Olivia
11
Richardson
14.30w
+3.3
3
9
Doffeny, Jourdan
12
San Antonio Holm
14.34
+1.3
4
10
Roy, Kelsey
10
Cypress Falls
14.42w
+3.3
3
11
Moore, Neisha
11
Crowley
14.61
+1.3
4
12
Love, Jerica
09
San Antonio Holm
14.65w
+2.6
5
13
Marine, Meshe
11
Round Rock Stony
14.68w
+2.9
1
14
Hatton, Jaelin
09
FB Thurgood Mars
14.75w
+2.8
2
15
Love, Bria
12
DeSoto
14.77w
+2.9
1
16
Hansen, Madison
12
Plano East Senio
14.78w
+3.3
3
17
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
14.79
+1.3
4
18
Feeney, Abby
11
The Woodlands
14.86w
+2.9
1
19
Demas, Danielle
12
Houston Cypress
14.92
+1.2
6
20
Brannon, Dominique
Beaumont Ozen
14.92w
+2.9
1
21
Brooks, Lydia
12
Waller
14.93w
+2.9
1
22
Harris, Lauren
10
Southlake Carrol
15.00w
+2.8
2
23
Garrett, Deylinn
12
DeSoto
15.03w
+2.8
2
24
Mills, Brittanie
09
Crowley
15.07w
+3.3
3
25
Brazil, Bianca
11
Frisco
15.12w
+2.8
2
26
Tillett, Natasha
12
Humble Kingwood
15.29w
+2.8
2
27
Engmann, Yorlynn
10
Rockwall-Heath
15.33
+1.3
4
28
Fabry, Samantha
10
Houston Clear La
15.38w
+2.6
5
29
Hart, Emily
10
Grapevine
15.38w
+2.9
1
30
Perry, Courtney
09
Mansfield Timber
15.43w
+3.3
3
31
Sowell, Danielle
12
La Porte
15.47
+1.2
6
32
Fowler, Sydne
09
Austin Westlake
15.52w
+2.6
5
33
highsmith, Jordan
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
15.56w
+2.9
1
34
Liddard, MacKenzie
12
Cedar Park
15.56w
+2.8
2
35
Dugger, Tiare
11
Killeen
15.56
+1.3
4
36
Lucky-Dania, Spring
10
Round Rock Cedar
15.59w
+2.8
2
37
PETERS, MOTOLA
12
Frisco Liberty
15.76w
+2.8
2
38
Gonzalez, Sami
09
Carrollton Creek
15.78
+1.3
4
39
Satterwhite, Haley
12
Houston Clear La
15.81w
+3.3
3
40
Galbraith, Rosetta
11
Edmond Memorial
15.82
+1.2
6
41
Brown, Alexus
12
La Porte
15.87w
+2.9
1
42
Porter, Frances
12
Georgetown
15.88
+1.2
6
43
Carroll, Tameyah
09
Katy Morton Ranc
15.95w
+2.6
5
44
Williams, Robin
11
Klein Forest
16.08
+1.2
6
45
Sellers, Tamara
11
Temple
16.12
+1.2
6
46
Sommerville, Victoria
10
Austin Westlake
16.26
+1.2
6
47
Brown, Ebony
11
Round Rock Cedar
16.61
+1.3
4
48
Hunt, Amanda
12
San Marcos
16.64
+1.3
4
49
Moore, Lebrittney
12
Cypress Springs
16.64w
+2.6
5
--
Manning, Macy
12
Fayetteville
DNFw
+2.6
5
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denby, Nicole
Unattached
12.78w
+3.3
1
2
Davis, Candise
12
DoublePillar
12.89w
+3.3
1
3
Stowers, Jasmin
10
LSU
13.03w
+3.3
1
4
Jones, Tenaya
Unattached
13.09w
+3.3
1
5
Clark, Shalina
12
DoublePillar
13.10w
+3.3
1
6
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
13.28w
+3.3
1
7
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
13.54w
+3.3
1
8
Isaac, Nashalie
Carolina Perchy
14.83w
+3.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flemings, Donique'
11
Texas A&M
12.88w
+2.2
1
2
McReynolds, Tiffani
10
Baylor
12.97w
+2.2
1
3
Wallace, Keisha
11
Mississippi Stat
12.97w
+2.2
1
4
Thomas, Vashti
11
Academy of Art U
13.04w
+2.2
1
5
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
13.23w
+2.2
1
6
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
13.29w
+2.2
1
7
Carter, Kori
10
Stanford
13.38w
+2.2
1
8
Kemp, Ivanique
11
Arkansas
13.44w
+2.2
1
9
Hall, Shanekia
11
LSU
13.61w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kori
10
Stanford
13.15
+1.4
4
2
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
13.16
+1.4
4
3
Flemings, Donique'
11
Texas A&M
13.17
+0.9
1
4
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
13.20w
+2.4
2
5
McReynolds, Tiffani
10
Baylor
13.29
+0.9
1
6
Thomas, Vashti
11
Academy of Art U
13.32
+0.9
1
7
Hall, Shanekia
11
LSU
13.33
+0.9
1
8
Kemp, Ivanique
11
Arkansas
13.35
+1.4
3
9
Wallace, Keisha
11
Mississippi Stat
13.37
+1.4
3
10
Stowers, Jasmin
10
LSU
13.39w
+2.4
2
11
Grimes, Katie
11
Texas Tech
13.42w
+2.4
2
12
Hyter, Brittany
12
Arkansas
13.47
+1.4
4
13
Nelms, Katie
10
Stanford
13.47w
+2.4
2
14
Snow, Morgan
9
Texas
13.48
+1.4
3
15
Jones, DeMeeka
12
Houston
13.55
+1.4
4
16
Jackson, Janice
10
Texas-El Paso
13.60
+1.4
4
17
Farquharson, Racquel
11
Mississippi Stat
13.63
+1.4
3
18
Ndu, Ugonna
11
Florida
13.66
+1.4
3
19
Perkins, Alicia
9
Houston
13.68
+1.4
4
20
Elphage, Kacey
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
13.68
+0.9
1
21
Stewart, Briana
11
Academy of Art U
13.77
+0.9
1
22
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
9
Houston
13.81w
+2.4
2
23
Francis, Kim
10
Louisiana Tech
13.83
+0.9
1
24
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
13.84
+1.1
6
25
Chambers, Verone
12
Oklahoma Baptist
13.84
+1.8
8
26
Georgetown, Mariah
10
McNeese State
13.94
+1.4
7
27
Cox, Melia
9
USC
13.95w
+2.4
2
28
Stephen, Chelsea
10
Stephen F. Austi
13.95
+1.4
4
29
Saunders, Torrie
12
Long Island U -
13.96
+1.8
8
30
Waller, Jazmin
12
Long Island U -
13.99
+0.9
5
31
Dixon, Myesha
11
Prairie View A&M
14.02
+0.9
5
32
Holland, Christina
11
Baylor
14.03
+1.4
7
33
Starr, Sabrina
11
Sam Houston Stat
14.10
+1.1
6
34
Folino, Emily
12
Wright State
14.10
+0.9
5
35
Charnuski, Olivia
12
Liberty
14.16
+1.1
6
36
Gregory, Megan
11
Northern Illinoi
14.17
+0.9
5
37
Duling, Alexa
11
South Dakota
14.20
+1.4
7
38
Parker, Kayla
10
Kentucky
14.20
+1.4
7
39
Brady, Nikko
11
Boston Universit
14.22
+0.9
1
40
Frye, Roneisha
11
Northern Illinoi
14.26
+1.1
6
41
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
14.33
+1.1
6
42
Walden, Emerald
9
Villanova
14.35
+0.9
5
43
Williams, Lexus
9
Abilene Christia
14.36
+1.2
9
44
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
14.37
+1.2
9
45
Mann, Jenna
10
Wyoming
14.40
+0.2
10
46
Morris, Erin
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.41
+1.4
7
47
Farrell, Amber
9
Stanford
14.47
+0.2
10
48
Sharper, Samantha
11
Texas-El Paso
14.49
+0.9
5
49
Stafford, DeOna
10
North Texas
14.57
+1.1
6
50
McCowan, Kirsten
11
West Texas A&M
14.59
+1.1
6
51
Heard, Tiffany
10
Texas Southern
14.61
+1.2
9
52
Omotayo, Sarah
12
Southern Mississ
14.64
+1.2
9
53
Milledge, Catherine
11
Boston Universit
14.66
+1.1
6
54
Johnson, Ena
11
South Florida
14.71
+1.8
8
55
Houseknecht, Rachel
12
Liberty
14.76
+0.2
10
56
Valenzuela, Tina
10
Texas State
14.78
+1.1
6
57
Moore, Pashe
12
Sam Houston Stat
14.84
+1.8
8
58
Peterson, Markesha
12
Grambling State
14.86
+1.4
7
59
Sue, Theresa
10
Angelo State
14.87
+1.8
8
60
Rittenberry, Cathryn
11
Angelo State
14.92
+0.9
5
61
King, Rachel
11
West Texas A&M
14.94
+1.4
7
62
Anderson, Kiona
10
Central Arizona
14.97
+0.9
5
63
Amy, Olivia
10
Houston
15.02
+1.8
8
64
Moreau, Kaitlyn
9
LSU
15.05
+1.4
3
65
Ochsner, Maggie
12
Wyoming
15.07
+1.4
7
66
Fudge, Selena
12
Texas Southern
15.08
+1.2
9
67
Favors, Ashley
9
Florida
15.24
+0.9
5
68
Stepter, Kala
11
Stanford
15.37
+1.2
9
69
Terry, Shelby
10
Tarleton State
15.43
+1.2
9
70
Wilson, Porschea
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15.49
+1.8
8
71
Bartosch, Brianna
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
16.14
+0.2
10
72
Gaffney, Kealey
10
UT-Tyler
16.32
+0.2
10
73
Shelton, Jayci
9
Hardin-Simmons
16.87
+0.2
10
--
Blackburn, Lauren
10
USC
DNF
+1.4
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
More news
Track talk: Bracy winning Texas Relays title is not all the news – Central Florida Varsity the Blog – Orlando Sentinel
532 shares:
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
,
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
5
159
2023
1
27
9
2366
2022
4
103
2021
1
5
72
2019
1
5
82
2018
1
5
13
228
2017
1
12
210
2016
2
19
316
2015
1
4
11
20
2014
1
4
12
206
2013
1
2
5
172
2012
1
303
5
187
2011
1
5
2
116
2010
3
2
3
160
2009
1
14
1
138
2008
9
7
17
63
2007
21
2006
34
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!